OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:15 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Cornelia Telker
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
071
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico / B: Dammann,Yvonne / Z: Hake,Werner
9.00
2
Hanna Niessen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
380
Mark 51  
W / DR / Palom / 2004 / Ald Feart's Marko / Elphicks Facade (Titus)25414 / B: Niessen, Sylvia u.Arndt, / Z: Becker,Günther
8.90
3
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
418
Principessa WH  
S / DR / F / 2012 / FS Pentagon / Lancer II / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Laura / Z: ZG Heyne,
8.30
4
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
489
Ushi van de Westeres  
S / NF / B / 2009 / Wielgerma's Nelson / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105AR64 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
7.90
5
Anais Brandt 
GER / PF Schackensleben e.V
382
Melly 27  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Mentos Junior / Di Caprio / B: Brandt,Anais / Z: Anders,Haiko
7.80
6
Joy Anna Meinicke 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
518
Carlotta 193  
S /
7.70
7
Katrin Stein 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
439
Ricorini  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Recaro Brillant / Santorini / B: Stein,Katrin / Z: Fick,Diedrich
7.60
7
Marie Louisa Giebel 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
277
Frans van Holland  
W / WPBR / B / 2002 / Vita Nova's Hanassie / Orchard d'Avranches / B: Giebel,Marie Louisa / Z: Tolsma,F.
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
472
Sunbeam 12  
W / ESTSpH / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Demmler,Saskia
7.50
10
Joy Anna Meinicke 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
519
Lancaster 192  
W /
7.30
10
Johanna Elisabeth Mahnel 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
270
Flicka 903  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2009 / Crawford / Calido I / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gloning,Josef
7.30
12
Lilian Schiller 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
255
Es Bellas Püppi  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Earl / Gotthardsen / B: Schiller,Inke Liv / Z: Schiller,Inke Liv
7.20
13
Merrit Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
369
Lorsina  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Cordial Medoc / 103KV70 / B: Neben,Horst Jun. / Z: ZG Baumann,Otto u.Sohn GbR
7.10
14
Carlotta Wicke 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
049
Caletta 103  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Graf Top / B: Dettmann,Heiko / Z: Wege,Heinrich
7.00
14
Heide Söding 
GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V.
386
Mirabelle 68  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Meylo / unbekannt / B: Söding,Zita / Z: Hübner,Helene
7.50
14
Martha Liselotte Neven 
GER / RFV Auetal
402
Nobility Queen  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Navignon / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Neven,Yvonne / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
7.00
17
Johanna Elisabeth Mahnel 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
211
Darling 306  
S / OS / Df / 2011 / Darco / Carthago / 105WL20 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
6.80
17
Tajana Völkel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
205
Daddy Cool 45  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Diamonit I / Ex Libris / B: Reit-u.Fahrv.Echem-Scharnebeck e.V. / Z: Schmenkel,Mirko
6.80
19
Marie Bracker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
443
Ronya S  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Donnerschwee / B: Bracker,Dr. Kathrin / Z: ZG Sager, Berit u.Jens,
6.80
20
Amelie Teichmann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
106
Catino 12  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Catoo / Lucky Champ / Z: Gall,Hans-Heinrich
7.00
21
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
390
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer / B: Pütz,Stephan / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
7.50
22
Theresa Hommel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
316
Herz de Coer  
S / Old / R / 2002 / Degas / Chopstick / B: Hommel,Uta / Z: von Gablenz,Dr. Elisabeth
0.00
22
Anais Brandt 
GER / PF Schackensleben e.V
290
Golden Star 37  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2013 / Golden Dream R / Nobelboy / B: Eichelbaum,Elia / Z: Harder,Wolfgang
0.00
Amelie Reisenleiter 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
436
Recaro's White Boy  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Recaro Brillant / Filou AA / B: Küntzlin-Schierloh,Dagmar / Z: Küntzlin-Schierloh,Dagmar
Ausgeschieden