OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:37 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Cornelia Telker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
071
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico / B: Dammann,Yvonne / Z: Hake,Werner
8.60
2
Carmen Retzlaff 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
032
Beverly 80  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Catoki II / Sando Paso N / B: Retzlaff,Carmen / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
8.20
3
Susanne Sitzer 
GER / RFV Trebel
229
Dinatio  
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Natiello xx / B: Kaiser,Andreas / Z: Kaiser,Werner
8.00
4
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
472
Sunbeam 12  
W / ESTSpH / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Demmler,Saskia
7.80
4
Alicia Marie Endrikat 
GER / RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
042
Boudicca G  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Ferryman / B: Geiger,Nicole / Z: Geiger,Nicole
8.30
4
Liselotte Lockemann 
GER / RV Alvern
459
Skadera  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / White Star / B: Lockemann,Janka / Z: ZG Meyer, Klaus, Vanessa u. Maren,
7.80
4
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
171
Con Chelly BS  
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli / 105BY71 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Semelink,Bernd
7.80
Abteilung 2
1
Carolina Kim Rabeler 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
239
Donna J  
S / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Prinsenhof's Dino / Fiorello / B: Steuber,Viviane / Z: Jahnke,Rainer
8.40
2
Leonie Wegner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
297
Gräfin 142  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Prestige Pilot / B: Wegner,Leonie / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
8.10
3
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
343
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14 / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Stal Krol,
7.90
3
Juli Madita Endrikat 
GER / RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
265
Fantasy TCF 3  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Special Dream TCF / Folklore / 106UP98 / B: Endrikat,Maja / Z: ZG Friedrich,Charlotte u.Theo
7.90
5
Carlotta Wicke 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
049
Caletta 103  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Graf Top / B: Dettmann,Heiko / Z: Wege,Heinrich
7.70
6
Antonia Beitz 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
232
Diva Divali S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Coriano / 106PD96 / B: Beitz,Pamela / Z: Strehle,Carsten
7.60
6
Hanna Niessen 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
380
Mark 51  
W / DR / Palom / 2004 / Ald Feart's Marko / Elphicks Facade (Titus)25414 / B: Niessen, Sylvia u.Arndt, / Z: Becker,Günther
7.60
6
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
418
Principessa WH  
S / DR / F / 2012 / FS Pentagon / Lancer II / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Laura / Z: ZG Heyne,
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Anais Brandt 
GER / PF Schackensleben e.V
290
Golden Star 37  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2013 / Golden Dream R / Nobelboy / B: Eichelbaum,Elia / Z: Harder,Wolfgang
7.50
16
Merrit Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
369
Lorsina  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lordanos / Cordial Medoc / 103KV70 / B: Neben,Horst Jun. / Z: ZG Baumann,Otto u.Sohn GbR
7.50
18
Ayleen Schönfeldt 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
010
Allez hop H  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Caletto I / B: Wilkens,Jürgen / Z: Hildebrand,Michaela
7.40
18
Susanne Sitzer 
GER / RFV Trebel
410
Peperoncini Ixes  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Perigueux / Argentinus / B: Sitzer,Susanne / Z: Bartels,Hindrik
7.40
20
Marina Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
263
Fahrenheit 50  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Don Frederico / B: Hoffmann,Marina / Z: Jõhnel,Ines
7.30
21
Ricarda Goetsch 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
101
Cassandra 355  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Caretino / 106QH94 / B: Goetsch,Harald / Z: Schneider,Astrid
7.70
21
Stephanie Ruske 
GER / RFV Stralendorf e. V.
041
Boston 46  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Oklund / Cor de la Bryere / B: Ruske,Stephanie / Z: Berkhof Paarden,Eric
7.20
23
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
489
Ushi van de Westeres  
S / NF / B / 2009 / Wielgerma's Nelson / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105AR64 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
7.60
23
Britta Ginkowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
140
Chili Cheeks  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Conteur / Wolkenstein II / B: Ginkowski,Britta / Z: Aust,Stefan
7.10
25
Josefine Gröger 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
467
Steel Buddy  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stanley / Airport / B: Neugebauer,Tabea / Z: Meyer,Klaus
7.00
25
Finnja Pirschel 
GER / RV Alvern
170
Con Bravoura  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Szenario / Glantir Macaulay / B: Dell,Sarah / Z: ZG Sichon / Hof Bömme,
7.00
25
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
089
Caruso 572  
W / DR / R / 2010 / Constantin / Grannox / B: Demmler,Mette / Z: Bruns,Helmut
7.50
28
Ruth Kühnapfel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
036
Bobby 497  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Bonaventura / Rouletto / B: Kühnapfel,Ruth / Z: Eden,Helga
7.20
28
Johan Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
162
Cocotronic  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Jarnac / Couleur-Rubin / 106DO99 / B: Klindworth,Carola / Z: Maack,Jörg
7.10
28
Nele Antonia Bendt 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
249
Elfenzauber 16  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Nancho's Noble Classic / El Kayr / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Grotheer,Silvia
7.00
28
Anais Brandt 
GER / PF Schackensleben e.V
382
Melly 27  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Mentos Junior / Di Caprio / B: Brandt,Anais / Z: Anders,Haiko
6.90
32
Finja Cordes-Schniedermeier 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
375
Lui 71  
W / Meckl. / 2002 / Sandro Star / Kobold I / B: Stuhr,Tanja / Z: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke,
7.30
32
Annika Eickeler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
204
Da Vinci 217  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / D-Online / Tremezzo xx / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: ZG Rene Weigand u.Julia Adelmann,
7.30
32
Tajana Völkel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
205
Daddy Cool 45  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Diamonit I / Ex Libris / B: Reit-u.Fahrv.Echem-Scharnebeck e.V. / Z: Schmenkel,Mirko
7.30
35
Dagmar Hilmer 
GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V.
280
Gecco 14  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Grey Top / Natiello xx / B: Hilmer,Dagmar / Z: Kaiser,Werner
7.20
36
Heide Söding 
GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V.
386
Mirabelle 68  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Meylo / unbekannt / B: Söding,Zita / Z: Hübner,Helene
7.00
37
Amelie Teichmann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
106
Catino 12  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Catoo / Lucky Champ / Z: Gall,Hans-Heinrich
7.00
37
Finja Cordes-Schniedermeier 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
404
Nuri ox 29  
W / AV / Schi / 2001 / PA NOEL ox / Ashraf-Pascha ox / B: Cordes-Schniedermeier,Birthe / Z: Mahlke,Christian
7.00
39
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
390
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer / B: Pütz,Stephan / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
6.70
40
Alina Parr 
GER / RFV Himbergen
339
Korani 2  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Korano B / Diamond Way / B: Parr,Alina / Z: Schulz,Friedrich-Wilhelm
6.70
41
Sinja Meyer 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
055
Call me Sunshine  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Contelido / Ritterorden / B: Meyer,Sinja / Z: Kamphues,Helmut
0.00
41
Hannah Blanke 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
424
Quality's Fine Lady  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Zeoliet / B: Blanke,Hannah / Z: ZG Schaaphok,Familie,
0.00
41
Lea Marie Grohmann-Falke 
GER / RFV Scuderia Hanstedt e.V.
381
Mein Struppi  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Van Gogh / B: Grohmann-Falke,Bianca / Z: Klasen,Karl-Heinz
0.00
Ann-Cathrin Friedrichsen 
GER / PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
312
Hella Hopp  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Herzensdieb / Rotspon / B: Friedrichsen,Ann-Cathrin / Z: Stuckenbrock,Hartwig
Aufgegeben
Louisa Siewert 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
302
Grenzhoehes Mont Garceau  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Grenzhoehes Moustache / Mandingo / B: Pawletta,Melanie / Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
Ausgeschieden