OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

13 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:09 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
012
Amira 257  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Chambertin / Charity / 106XN85 / B: Greve,Hendrik / Z: Möller,Michael
65.00 52.92
2
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
464
Song Girl  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2003 / / 103LS36 / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone
65.00 55.92
3
Maja Weinkopf 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
260
Evita 435  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / B: Völkel,Astrid / Z: J.A.M.Althuyzen u.J.Cornelissen,
65.00 56.50
4
Franziska Barton 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
327
Ipswitch 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Exorbitant xx / B: Barton,Franziska / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
65.00 59.14
5
Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
024
Ballerina 287  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: ZG Meinert, Ernst u.Carsten,
65.00 59.35
6
Katja Krumstroh 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
112
Centauer 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Carentan / Landgraf I / 104YF85 / B: Krumstroh,Britta / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
65.00 62.32
Abteilung 2
1
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
256
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / 106XG18 / B: Philipp,Nicole / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
65.00 55.14
2
Antonia Herre 
GER / RSG An den Linden
087
Carrera Negra 2  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Leandro / B: Herre,Antonia / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Jutta u.Wolfgang,
65.00 56.39
3
Karina Rumfeld 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
105
Cate 14  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Silvio I / B: Rumfeld,Andrea / Z: Bauernfeind,Klaus-Dieter
65.00 57.57
4
Neele Lohmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
355
Lelec  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano / B: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr. / Z: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.
65.00 59.14
5
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
158
Clay 16  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Günther,Rolf / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
65.00 61.92
6
Lina Eilrich 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
465
Spartina  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Caretino / 106FH26 / B: Eilrich,Volker / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
65.00 62.35
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
069
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / 106XG19 / B: Philipp,Marc / Z: Wulf,Sven
65.00 63.06
14
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
206
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23 / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone / Z: Jahn,Dr. Werner
65.00 63.42
15
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
064
Cansputin  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Simon,Andrej / Z: Kampen,Philipp
65.00 67.20
16
Julia Hering 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
296
Grace T.  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Silvio I / B: Iken,Marcus / Z: ZG Treiber,
63.00 58.89
17
Annalena Lesch 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
043
Bright Romance  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Buddenbrock / Gardeulan II / 106XH82 / B: Müller,Adolf Karl / Z: Müller,Adolf Karl
63.00 69.18
18
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
329
John Doe 5  
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Heartbreaker / B: Becker,Lara
60.00 59.09
19
Kim Zimmermann 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
214
Deichhof's Ghaliya  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Top / Contender / B: Zimmermann,Kim / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
58.00 61.10
20
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
447
Sanouk R  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed ox / 106QN91 / B: Hoffmann,Frauke / Z: Redders,Katharina
58.00 65.04
21
Josephine Gade 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
271
Florate  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Floratio / El Bundy I / B: Gade,Tanja / Z: ZG Dr.Astrid Tammer u.Erhard Stüerm
57.00 52.07
22
Maya Lilian Lang 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
505
Zafiro 17  
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Zorro T / Landino / B: Lang,Christina / Z: Riedel-Kaufhold,Dr. Jutta
57.00 58.64
23
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
143
Chio 21  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan / Chacco-Blue / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
57.00 69.20
24
Leni Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
161
Clown 23  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Silvester / 105BU73 / B: Heitmann,Leni / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
53.00 58.32
25
Carla Protsch 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
128
Chartagena  
S / DSP / Db / 2010 / Chap / Ramirado / B: Protsch,Ewa / Z: Fischer,Marco
52.00 89.06
26
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
153
Cintia 2  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx / 104LF03 / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Göwe,Arno
51.00 54.57
27
Charlotte Haroska 
GER / RFV Auetal
222
Diacontina 12  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Haroska,Charlotte / Z: Seide,Horst
50.00 69.56
28
Aliah Janßen 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
053
Call me Dudi  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Carentan / Coriander / B: Janßen,Aliah / Z: Horning,Heinrich
44.00 74.06
29
Jessica Meyer 
GER / RV Meitze
208
Dante 157  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Silverstone / Arkansas / 105WQ21 / B: Meyer,Jessica / Z: Ruinemans,J.
39.00 43.27
30
Hannah Memenga 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
006
Aida Blue  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Rouletto / 104NV85 / B: Memenga,Hannah / Z: Gutsverwaltung Mettcker, Wiebke u.
25.00 57.09
31
Kilian Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
151
Cinderella M 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: Meinert,Ernst
25.00 57.78
32
Theresa Rumfeld 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
448
Sansa 5  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato's Highlight / Levisto / B: Rumfeld,Heiko / Z: Jirjahn,Karl-Heinz
25.00 58.09
33
Sofie Guhl 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
288
Gloria 576  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Granturo / Embassy I / B: Guhl,Sofie / Z: Jirjahn,Konrad
25.00 62.28
34
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
109
Caventus CB  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Canturat / Juventus / B: Günther,Rolf / Z: Bartz,Carsten
25.00 67.68
35
Nathalie Depping 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
019
Arkantine  
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Arkan / Polydor / B: Depping,Nathalie / Z: Render,Tracey
25.00 70.53
Thessa Knoop 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
480
Tabasco M  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Toronto / Toscanini / 106XL17 / B: Knoop,Ulrike / Z: Meyer,RenÚ
Aufgegeben