OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:11 Uhr (31.03.2021)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
059
Canaria-Blue AR  
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Canabis / 107CU26 / B: Rose,Dr. Astrid / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
2
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
077
Caribu 7  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / B: Jenter,Dr. Matthias / Z: Jenter,Dr. Matthias
............
3
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
088
Carthagena 8  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Carthago / Lord / 104II70 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
4
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
062
Candy Girl 73  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Contendro I / 104MA56 / B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
............
5
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
118
Chacco De Semilly  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly / 106XG15 / B: ter Halle,Jan / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
136
Chevron  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Reimers,Ina
............
7
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
180
Conturi  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2012 / Conthargos / Ussuri xx / B: Rönsch,Ilona / Z: Hagen,Iris
............
9
Johannes Hagemann 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
081
Carl de Luxe H  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Escudo I / B: Hagemann,Gundula / Z: ZG Hagemann,Gundula u.Jens
............
10
Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
515
Chaccolina  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 104KZ79 / B: Meyer,Heinz / Z: Meyer,Heinz
............
11
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
157
Clay 13  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Caribo GL / 106CN04 / B: Busch,Nicole / Z: Will,Karl-Heinz
............
Pause nach Bedarf
12
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
243
DSP Corbain  
W / DSP / Db / 2008 / Con Sherry / Quaterman I / 104ZW24 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: Lehmann,Burckhard
............
13
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
231
Discrete d'Elle  
S / SF / B / 2013 / Nippon d'Elle / Quidam de Revel / 106JD67 / B: Kauert,Christof
............
14
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
096
Cascalina 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casall / Clinton I / B: Koop,Dania / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
15
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
179
Contharlot  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Prinz Pilot / 106HG82 / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: ZG Henning, Wilfried u.Hiltrud,
............
16
Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
192
Corot du Buisson Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Mortel,VD A
............
17
Dominik Schwolow 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
199
Covolsky  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Captain Fire / Quinta Real / 106QI91 / B: Schwolow,Dominik / Z: Pickhinke,Friedhelm
............
18
Christian Glienewinkel 
GER / RG Heisede e. V.
399
Nike Free H  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / 107CL76 / B: Glienewinkel,Christian / Z: Hagemann,Gerhard
............
19
Alma-Mara Hagemann 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
477
Sylvia H  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Silvio I / Stakkato / 103RE30 / B: Hagemann,Jens / Z: Hagemann,Gerhard
............
20
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
360
Lois 6  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105HK32 / B: Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana / Z: Witte,Christel
............
21
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
146
Christian Grey 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Cassini I / 106XG13 / B: Reinold,Carsten / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
............
22
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
235
Dollana  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Cassini I / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Reimers,Ina
............
23
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
479
Syndicus 2  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Stenograph / Calypso II / B: Manning,Klaus / Z: Müller,Wiebke
............
Pause nach Bedarf
24
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
299
Granada P  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106QY63 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
25
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
276
For Sucsess  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Baum,Holger / Z: Baum,Holger
............
26
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
193
Corratina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Colman / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Petersen,Hans
............