OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

07 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:11 Uhr (31.03.2021)
Richter:  Cornelia Telker
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
059
Canaria-Blue AR  
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Canabis / 107CU26 / B: Rose,Dr. Astrid / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
2
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
077
Caribu 7  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / B: Jenter,Dr. Matthias / Z: Jenter,Dr. Matthias
............
3
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
088
Carthagena 8  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Carthago / Lord / 104II70 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
4
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
118
Chacco De Semilly  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly / 106XG15 / B: ter Halle,Jan / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Christian Glienewinkel 
GER / RG Heisede e. V.
363
London Pride  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Escudo I / 105AI47 / B: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion / Z: Franceschini, Kim u.Nicola,
............
6
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
136
Chevron  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Reimers,Ina
............
7
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
347
Latino 367  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Kolibri / 105XT99 / B: Busch,Nicole / Z: Weckwerth,Hartmut
............
Pause nach Bedarf
8
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
132
Chelsea 96  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cassaro / Carthago / 104VH59 / B: Greve,Hans-Peter / Z: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich
............
9
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
117
Chacandro  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Roevenich,Heinz / Z: Tailormade Horses Aps,
............
10
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
360
Lois 6  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105HK32 / B: Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana / Z: Witte,Christel
............
11
Alma-Mara Hagemann 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
477
Sylvia H  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Silvio I / Stakkato / 103RE30 / B: Hagemann,Jens / Z: Hagemann,Gerhard
............
12
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
096
Cascalina 2  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casall / Clinton I / B: Koop,Dania / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
13
Jan Grochowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
146
Christian Grey 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Colman / Cassini I / 106XG13 / B: Reinold,Carsten / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
............
14
Christian Glienewinkel 
GER / RG Heisede e. V.
407
Palermo 273  
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Perpignon / Liberty M / 107CL46 / B: Glienewinkel,Christian / Z: Baust,Diether
............
Pause nach Bedarf
15
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
299
Granada P  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106QY63 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
16
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
276
For Sucsess  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Baum,Holger / Z: Baum,Holger
............