OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

10 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:26 Uhr (01.04.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Susanne Sitzer 
GER / RFV Trebel
410
Peperoncini Ixes  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Perigueux / Argentinus / B: Sitzer,Susanne / Z: Bartels,Hindrik
............
2
Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
186
Coradina 6  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I / B: Schipler,Niklas / Z: Franke,Dietrich
............
3
Dagmar Hilmer 
GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V.
280
Gecco 14  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Grey Top / Natiello xx / B: Hilmer,Dagmar / Z: Kaiser,Werner
............
4
Lucy Lou Lapp 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
336
Kealoa M  
S / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Schwarzgold / Nachtruf / B: Lapp,Lucy Lou / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
5
Alina Parr 
GER / RFV Himbergen
339
Korani 2  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Korano B / Diamond Way / B: Parr,Alina / Z: Schulz,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
6
Sinah Sauer 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
342
Lady Girl  
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Abke / Landadel / B: ZG Hiller u.Sauer, / Z: Fleming,Hans-Josef
............
7
Anna-Lena Ewert 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
343
Lady Vagabond  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Dutch Design / 107DY14 / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Stal Krol,
............
8
Stefan Hiller 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
372
Lucky Finchen  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lex Lugar / For Edition I / B: ZG Hiller u.Sauer, / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
9
Ellen Jühlke 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
414
Pia Mine  
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Tallyho / Laretto Diavolo / B: Jühlke,Ellen / Z: Fuchs,Josef
............
10
Sophia Busch 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
416
Pintoso  
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2007 / Pelotazo / Fürst Heinrich / 105WG84 / B: Busch,Nicole / Z: Löhmann,Stefanie
............
11
Thessa Knoop 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
440
Rio Lorbas  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Rock Forever I / Delphi / B: Knoop,Thessa / Z: Vedders,Hendrik
............
12
Carla Vosgerau 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
451
Schwarzer Herzog  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / Schwarzgold / Locksley II / B: Vosgerau,Carla / Z: ZG Künneke,Alexander u.Gesina
............
14
Liselotte Lockemann 
GER / RV Alvern
459
Skadera  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Stolzenberg / White Star / B: Lockemann,Janka / Z: ZG Meyer, Klaus, Vanessa u. Maren,
............
15
Josefine Gröger 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
467
Steel Buddy  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stanley / Airport / B: Neugebauer,Tabea / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
16
Antonia Rüter 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter
502
Viviana 5  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Vesuv / Carbid / B: Rüter,Jürgen / Z: Kropp,Klaus
............
17
Ayleen Schönfeldt 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
010
Allez hop H  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Caletto I / B: Wilkens,Jürgen / Z: Hildebrand,Michaela
............
18
Jessica Meyer 
GER / RV Meitze
078
Carina 561  
S / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Catalido / Grannenstolz / B: Meyer,Jessica / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
20
Milana Rose 
GER / PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
108
Cavalis P  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Chepetto / Carpaccio / B: Rose,Milana / Z: Petersons,Gints
............
21
Britta Ginkowski 
GER / RFV Himbergen
140
Chili Cheeks  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Conteur / Wolkenstein II / B: Ginkowski,Britta / Z: Aust,Stefan
............
22
Johan Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
162
Cocotronic  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Jarnac / Couleur-Rubin / 106DO99 / B: Klindworth,Carola / Z: Maack,Jörg
............
23
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
171
Con Chelly BS  
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli / 105BY71 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Semelink,Bernd
............
24
Josephine Pojtinger 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
178
Contessa 121  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Lemon Park / B: Pojtinger,Peter / Z: Strohkirchen,Rudi
............
25
Annika Eickeler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
204
Da Vinci 217  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / D-Online / Tremezzo xx / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: ZG Rene Weigand u.Julia Adelmann,
............
26
Frederike Schmidt 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
215
Deichhof's Ghost  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Graf Top / Contender / B: Schmidt,Frederike-Ottilie / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
27
Antonia Beitz 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
232
Diva Divali S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Coriano / 106PD96 / B: Beitz,Pamela / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
28
Lilian Schiller 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
255
Es Bellas Püppi  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Earl / Gotthardsen / B: Schiller,Inke Liv / Z: Schiller,Inke Liv
............
29
Susanne Sitzer 
GER / RFV Trebel
229
Dinatio  
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Natiello xx / B: Kaiser,Andreas / Z: Kaiser,Werner
............
30
Lea Marie Grohmann-Falke 
GER / RFV Scuderia Hanstedt e.V.
381
Mein Struppi  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Van Gogh / B: Grohmann-Falke,Bianca / Z: Klasen,Karl-Heinz
............
31
Anais Brandt 
GER / PF Schackensleben e.V
382
Melly 27  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Mentos Junior / Di Caprio / B: Brandt,Anais / Z: Anders,Haiko
............
32
Samantha Behr 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
398
Nightmusic  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / Night Dream / Mozart II / B: Behr,Samantha / Z: Welslau,Jürgen
............
33
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
089
Caruso 572  
W / DR / R / 2010 / Constantin / Grannox / B: Demmler,Mette / Z: Bruns,Helmut
............
34
Finnja Pirschel 
GER / RV Alvern
170
Con Bravoura  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Szenario / Glantir Macaulay / B: Dell,Sarah / Z: ZG Sichon / Hof Bömme,
............
35
Carolina Kim Rabeler 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
239
Donna J  
S / DR / Schwb / 2008 / Prinsenhof's Dino / Fiorello / B: Steuber,Viviane / Z: Jahnke,Rainer
............
36
Nele Antonia Bendt 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
249
Elfenzauber 16  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Nancho's Noble Classic / El Kayr / B: Ewert,Anna-Lena / Z: Grotheer,Silvia
............
37
Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
338
Kentucky Boy WE  
W / DR / R / 2003 / Kennedy WE / Black Boy / 104RS85 / B: Heublein,Theresa / Z: Pieper,Bernhard
............