OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

15 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:11 Uhr (31.03.2021)
Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Cornelia Telker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
348
Laureus 16  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Laurel / Star Regent xx / 106WK22 / B: Appe,Florian / Z: Hübner,Mario
............
2
Victoria Herre 
GER / RSG An den Linden
391
My Big Hope  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Numero Uno / B: Homrighausen,Peter / Z: Vullers,Anton
............
3
Karolina Magnusson 
SWE / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
432
Quiwi Star  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Espri / B: Theiss,Hermann / Z: Schneider,Christina
............
4
Jessica Meyer 
GER / RV Meitze
078
Carina 561  
S / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Catalido / Grannenstolz / B: Meyer,Jessica / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
5
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
084
Carlotta 340  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Carrico / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg,
............
6
Anna-Lena Sakry 
GER / RFV F.v.Schill Thielbeer e.V.
138
Chiara 352  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Kolibri / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Kuhlmann,Horst
............
7
Annalena Lesch 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
346
Lanzelot 113  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lauries Crusador xx / Ramiro's Son II / GER45623 / B: Kikuth,Heike / Z: Hahl,Günther
............
8
Carla Vosgerau 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
370
Lou Bega 36  
W / RuWblt. / B / 2008 / Agresor / Tam-Tam / 106XL92 / B: Wandt,Annette
............
9
Hanna Sollböhmer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
408
Panamera von der Düpe  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Cador / Phoenix / B: Trapp,Martin / Z: Rahn,Angelina
............
10
Christin Repnak 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
417
Popcorn 67  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Pommery / Fabriano / B: Poppe,Susanne / Z: Luehring,Friedrich
............
11
Charlotte Erika Dammann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
422
Quaks 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Embassy I / B: Dammann,Susanne / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
............
12
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
447
Sanouk R  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Sandro Boy / Naheed ox / 106QN91 / B: Hoffmann,Frauke / Z: Redders,Katharina
............
13
Monja Burmester 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
016
Antonio Vivaldi 4  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Asculep / Furinos / B: Burmester,Martina / Z: Põtz,Willi
............
14
Nathalie Depping 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
019
Arkantine  
W / AESRpf / B / 2009 / Arkan / Polydor / B: Depping,Nathalie / Z: Render,Tracey
............
15
Carola Haßler 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
514
Carino SC  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Stauffenberg / B: Schultz,Carsten / Z: Schultz,Carsten
............
16
Jennifer Boehnke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
135
Chester 331  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Conthargos / Corradino / B: Boehnke,Jennifer / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
............
17
Nicole Vogelei 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
174
Concordia RD  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Abke / B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
............
18
Janna David 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
200
Crisanto 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Calido I / Cartani / B: David,Judith / Z: Schneider,Uwe
............
19
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
206
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23 / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone / Z: Jahn,Dr. Werner
............
20
Nadja Ziehlke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
253
Emma LAP  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Embassy I / Montesquieu / B: Philipp,Lucien-Amadeus / Z: Brüggemann,Wilhelm
............
21
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
057
Camino 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Dobrindt,Ronja / Z: Dzhamil,Amin
............
22
Victoria Herre 
GER / RSG An den Linden
163
Cola 23  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Shalimaro / B: Herre,Victoria / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
............
23
Karolina Magnusson 
SWE / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
183
Copin van de Quidam  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Copin van de Broy / Quidam de Revel / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Möller,Anneliese
............
24
Lyuboslav Dimitrov 
BUL / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
322
Honey Cor  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Carambole / Coronado / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: von Borstel,Bettina
............
25
Anna-Lena Sakry 
GER / RFV F.v.Schill Thielbeer e.V.
203
Curly Sue F 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Crumble / Calino Tarnko / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
............