OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

16 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:43 Uhr (01.04.2021)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
206
Daily Surprise 4  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Monsum / 107BL23 / B: Kröly,Dr. Simone / Z: Jahn,Dr. Werner
............
2
Amelie Josepha Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
446
Sambia 38  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Grand Cru / 105ZP79 / B: Hagen-Kriedemann,Kirsten / Z: Werner,Pamela
............
3
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
003
Achet- Anton  
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / For Pleasure / B: Münchhoff,Alisa / Z: Kramer, Hans-Joachim u.Julia,
............
4
Monja Burmester 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
016
Antonio Vivaldi 4  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Asculep / Furinos / B: Burmester,Martina / Z: Põtz,Willi
............
5
Jennifer Boehnke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
135
Chester 331  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Conthargos / Corradino / B: Boehnke,Jennifer / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
............
6
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
485
Torino 30  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Toronto / Spartan / 106XQ70 / B: Kiefer,Hannelore / Z: Ostermeier,Fritz
............
7
Nicole Vogelei 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
174
Concordia RD  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Abke / B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
............
8
Janna David 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
200
Crisanto 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Calido I / Cartani / B: David,Judith / Z: Schneider,Uwe
............
9
Nadja Ziehlke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
253
Emma LAP  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Embassy I / Montesquieu / B: Philipp,Lucien-Amadeus / Z: Brüggemann,Wilhelm
............
10
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
348
Laureus 16  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Laurel / Star Regent xx / 106WK22 / B: Appe,Florian / Z: Hübner,Mario
............
11
Carla Vosgerau 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
370
Lou Bega 36  
W / RuWblt. / B / 2008 / Agresor / Tam-Tam / 106XL92 / B: Wandt,Annette
............
12
Marlene Pohns 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
406
Pablo 517  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2008 / Polypur / Full Speed / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine
............
13
Charlotte Erika Dammann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
422
Quaks 2  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Embassy I / B: Dammann,Susanne / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
............
14
Lykke-Hele Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
150
Cillmhuire Cello  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2008 / / 106JB60 / B: Hoffmann,Frauke
............
15
Franca Clementine Kröly 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
334
Karim van Orchid's  
H / NLpoNPA / F / 2009 / Kanshebber / Kantje's Ronaldo / 104QA24 / B: Beckmann,Johanna / Z: van de Laar,C.
............