OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:22 Uhr (07.04.2021)
Richter:  H: Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
C: Dorthe Fischer
M: Alyona Bilan
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tessa Frank 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
059
DaVinci G  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / Don Juan de Hus / Stedinger / B: Müller,Brigitte / Z: Gieseker,Helmut
............
2
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
137
Framond  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Franziskus / Diamond Hit / B: Schwarz,Saskia / Z: Kok,Georg
............
3
Nicole Kirschnick 
GER / RFV Allertal
179
Lamantia  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lorenzio / Florencio I / B: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
4
Marie Burlein 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
318
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Berreth,Manfred
............
5
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
249
Saint-Germain  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Santino / Londonderry / 104LD24 / B: Stadt,Oliver / Z: Linnenbõumer,Theodor
............
6
Andrea Engeler-Bading 
SUI / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
252
Sanciscus  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sancisco / De Niro / 104VZ81 / B: Engeler-Bading,Andrea / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
7
Simone Kröger 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
281
Sunnypenny  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Swarovski / Crazy Classic / B: Kröger,Simone / Z: Rieckmann,Peter
............
8
Marie Bracker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
006
Bahar L  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Valdez HS / Brillant / B: ZG Lohse, / Z: ZG Lohse,
............
9
Luka Mitterhuber 
319
Bonne Claire  
S /
............
10
Julia Kristin Heitzmann 
Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
320
Dancing Grace  
S /
............
11
Lilli Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
058
Darino Dackelblick  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / De Niro / Stedinger / B: Lippegaus,Christian / Z: Lippegaus,Christian
............
12
Constantin Stark 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
088
Dommery S  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Dimaggio / Florencio I / B: Stark,Constantin / Z: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
............
13
Juliane Gaigalat 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
091
Don Vasentino  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Wanderbursch I / B: Gaigalat,Juliane / Z: Voss,Ulla
............
14
Amelie von Schroeder 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
156
Haracaido  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Heinrich Heine / Gardeulan I / B: von Schroeder,Amelie / Z: Stolter,Rixta
............
15
Marie Holtfreter 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
306
Desert Inn  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Marcello / Wild Dance / 106BT73 / B: Baltruschat,Verena / Z: Bünger,Ulrich
............
16
Regine Ohlrogge 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
289
Touch my Heart 3  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Rohdiamant / B: Ohlrogge,Regine / Z: ZG Seesing-Kirfel u.Cronenbroeck,
............
17
Marieke Finja Heller 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
274
Soul Man 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I / B: Lubina,Maike / Z: Borchers,Wilhelm
............
18
Katrin Knirsch 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
272
Sonny Crockett K  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Soliman de Hus / Warkant / B: Knirsch,Katrin / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
............
19
Finnja Pirschel 
GER / RV Alvern
235
Redmond  
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Rosentau / Werther / B: Klose,Lena-Marie / Z: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen
............
20
Tessa Frank 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
108
Fancy Boy 3  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Fiorano / White Star / B: Eckert,Britt Carolin / Z: Golsch,Karl
............
21
Marie Holtfreter 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
307
FriedaGold H  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Feuerspiel / Don Primero / 106NB95 / B: Holtfreter,Constanze / Z: Holtfreter,Constanze
............