OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:22 Uhr (13.04.2021)
Richter:  H: Dorthe Fischer
C: Alyona Bilan
M: Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katrin Knetsch 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
022
Boulevard de la croisette OLD  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Belissimo M / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Knetsch,Katrin / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk,Franz-Josef
............
2
Lilli Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
058
Darino Dackelblick  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / De Niro / Stedinger / B: Lippegaus,Christian / Z: Lippegaus,Christian
............
3
Constantin Stark 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
088
Dommery S  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Dimaggio / Florencio I / B: Stark,Constantin / Z: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
............
4
Juliane Gaigalat 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
091
Don Vasentino  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Wanderbursch I / B: Gaigalat,Juliane / Z: Voss,Ulla
............
5
Marena von Schroeder 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
107
Fahrenheit 34  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2004 / Freudenstern / Rubinstein I / 104KP37 / B: von Schroeder,Marena / Z: Höhle,Wilfried
............
6
Elisa Prigge 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
138
Fräulein Pikolina  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Fürstenball / Prestige Pilot / B: Prigge,Elisa / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
............
7
Ute Bußmann 
GER / RFV Thönse
147
Fürstin von der Heide  
S / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürstenball / Münchhausen / B: Bußmann,Ute / Z: Rüter,Manfred
............
8
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
170
Kavalier 104  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
9
Lilly Marleen Lesniak 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
157
Harrison 10  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Hohenstein / Depardieu / B: Lesniak,Andrea / Z: Stanze-Schulenburg,Monika
............
10
Britta Rabeler 
GER / RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V.
167
Hollywood 42  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Hochadel / Londonderry / 105AS35 / B: Becker,Dr. Nina / Z: Behn,Susanne
............
11
Annika Dräger 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
216
Poppelgaardens Giovanni  
W / DWB / B / 2006 / Gagarin / Raimondo / B: Drõger,Annika / Z: ZG Jensen u.Nielsen,
............
12
Jenny Schwarz 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
227
Quiet Hero 2  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Quattro B / De Niro / B: Schwarz,Jenny / Z: Pohlmann-Verhage,Ramona
............
13
Julia Lühr 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
233
Rasmus 141  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Rubin Cortes / Don Primero / B: Lühr,Julia / Z: Bostelmann,Katrin
............
14
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
249
Saint-Germain  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Santino / Londonderry / 104LD24 / B: Stadt,Oliver / Z: Linnenbõumer,Theodor
............
15
Andrea Engeler-Bading 
SUI / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
252
Sanciscus  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sancisco / De Niro / 104VZ81 / B: Engeler-Bading,Andrea / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
16
Inger Jane Steen 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
142
Fürst Enno  
H / Old / F / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Riechmann,Christian / Z: Brabant-Stahl,Astrid
............