OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:12 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Richter:  H: Dierk Groth
C: Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
M: Alyona Bilan
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
177
Quantissimo  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
............
2
Andrea Engeler-Bading 
SUI / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
253
Sanciscus  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Sancisco / De Niro / 104VZ81 / B: Engeler-Bading,Andrea / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
3
Henrike Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
217
Sunny Bee Ixes  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Silberschmied / Lungau / B: Habermann,Henrike / Z: Kiehne,Dierk
............
4
Nadine Mundt-Behr 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
179
Quentin 144  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Dancier / B: Mundt,Beke / Z: Krüger,Alexandra
............
5
Henriette Hachmeister 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
194
S-Thetik  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Scolari / Davignon I / B: Pape,Ingo / Z: Pape,Ingo
............
6
Hanna Kazmierczak 
GER / St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
208
Skywalker`s Orden  
W / Old / R / 2011 / Sarkozy / Ritterorden / B: Kazmierczak,Monika / Z: Luerken,Remmer
............
7
Andrea Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
001
Angelina 331  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Decurio / Liberator / 106VS96 / B: Miesner,Andrea / Z: Heinig,Anett
............
8
Marie Bracker 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
007
Bahar L  
S / DR / F / 2009 / Valdez HS / Brillant / B: ZG Lohse, / Z: ZG Lohse,
............
9
Raphael Loison 
FRA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
250
Batman's First Love  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Barclay / Weltregent H / B: Steinberg-Fritz,Claudia / Z: Winter,Friedrich
............
10
Luka Sophia Mitterhuber 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
245
Bonne Claire  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Lord Sinclair III / B: Mitterhuber,Luka Sophia / Z: Peters,Mike
............
11
Sonja Einhäuser 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
031
D'iamo  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / De Niro / Andiamo / B: Pigge,Gerd / Z: Pigge,Gerd
............
12
Lilli Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
036
Darino Dackelblick  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / De Niro / Stedinger / B: Lippegaus,Christian / Z: Lippegaus,Christian
............
13
Jana Grumeth 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
038
Dark Diamond 76  
W / Westf / R / 2011 / Dressage Royal / Hotline / B: Grumeth,Silvia / Z: NF Brossmann & Partner,
............
14
Angela Lüdtke 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
062
Djamila 44  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Depardieu / Weltmeyer / B: Steinert,Brigitte / Z: ZG Franz,Birgit u.Hans-Ulrich
............
15
Maren Bentes 
GER / RV Boitzenhagen e.V.
066
Don Felice 5  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Don Frederico / Weltmeyer / B: Bentes,Maren / Z: Kneese,Felix
............
16
Juliane Gaigalat 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
248
Don Vasentino  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Wanderbursch I / B: Gaigalat,Juliane / Z: Voss,Ulla
............
17
Stefanie Knorr 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
073
Donna Doria 34  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Don Crusador / Sandro Hit / B: Rickmers,Kathrin / Z: Ehlen,Klaus Hermann
............
18
Leonie Hölscher 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
243
Donna Pippilotta  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Don Larino / Pik Noir / B: Hölscher,Leonie / Z: Kurwinkel,Dr. Richard
............
19
Maxi Kira von Platen 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
246
Fiador 4  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Fahrenheit / Argentinus / B: WOWI-Wickert Handels GmbH, / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard u. Marlene
............
20
Birte Senftleben 
GER / Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
121
Hamira 10  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Heinrich Heine / Weltmeyer / B: Möller,Dr. Kai / Z: Möller,Margret
............
21
Amelie von Schroeder 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
122
Haracaido  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Heinrich Heine / Gardeulan I / B: von Schroeder,Amelie / Z: Stolter,Rixta
............
22
Stine Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
124
Harybo  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Solero / Buddenbrock / B: Weiß,Stine / Z: Schuster,Hildegard
............
23
Jacob Schenk 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
241
Herbsttänzer 3  
H / Old / Db / 2013 / Herbstkönig / De Niro / B: Pawo Sports BV, / Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande,
............
24
Nicole Kirschnick 
GER / RFV Allertal
142
Lamantia  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lorenzio / Florencio I / B: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
25
Marie Burlein 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
244
Ligety 2  
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea / Z: Berreth,Manfred
............
26
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
034
Dance with me 22  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Danone I / Weltruhm / B: Thoenies,Lena / Z: Henke,Ulrich
............
27
Andrea Engeler-Bading 
SUI / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
255
Fotilas  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Floriscount / Fürst Heinrich / B: Engeler,Madeleine / Z: Brünjes,Dietrich
............
28
Henrike Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
149
Lindor van de Ixes  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita / Z: Rumfeld,Heiko
............