OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:12 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Richter:  H: Alyona Bilan
C: Marret Maucher
M: Dierk Groth
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:45:00
Felix Kneese 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
180
Quibelle 12  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quaterback / Sandro Hit / 106AW29 / B: Groth-Becker,Mareike / Z: Hladik,Stefanie
............
2
15:52:30
Sonja Einhäuser 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
150
Linos 23  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Limbus / Feldherr / 106KT86 / B: Einhõuser,Sonja / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
............
3
16:00:00
Kristin-Leonie Weiland 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
197
San Simeon  
W / Old / R / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall I / Johnson / 106VC96 / B: Weiland,Dr. Wolfram / Z: Hinrichs,Walter
............
4
16:07:30
Marietta Bertram 
GER / RFV Berkhof e.V.
209
Smooch  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / San Remo / Sherlock Holmes / B: Bertram,Marietta / Z: Asche,Ralf
............
5
16:15:00
Maike Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
138
Kavalier 104  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Kaiserdom / Weltmeyer / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich
............
6
16:22:30
Juliane Brunkhorst 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
256
Aperol 10  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Aljano / 106DM41 / B: Blohm,Heidi / Z: Blohm,Heidi
............
7
16:30:00
Antonia von Dungern 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
178
Queen Rubin 6  
S / DSP / F / 2011 / Quadroneur / Rubin-Royal / 105ZZ73 / B: Klakow,Dr. Frank / Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank
............
8
16:37:30
Katharina Pickel 
GER / RV Meitze
026
Christopher 12  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Contendros Bube / Lacantus / B: Pickel,Katharina / Z: Smidt,Muteus
............
9
16:45:00
Andrea Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
198
Sandrino 26  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Pik Bube I / 106XK59 / B: Miesner,Andrea / Z: Richter,Dietmar
............
10
16:52:30
Leonie Bramall 
CAN / RFV Isernhagen
029
Cricket BD  
W / Old / 2012 / Charmeur / Don Frederico / B: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR, / Z: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR,
............
11
17:00:00
Sophia Funke 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
081
DSP Quindale  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Quaterback / Samarant / 106YM17 / B: Funke,Kristin / Z: Fischer,Heike
............
12
17:07:30
Nadine Husenbeth 
GER / RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
257
Duracell 3  
W / Old / B / 2012 / De Niro / Wolkentanz II / 106LM91 / B: Stall Husenbeth, / Z: Greten,Josef
............
13
17:15:00
Karoline Pressler 
AUT / RG Klosterhof Medingen
108
Frecher Paul  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Fidertanz / Rohdiamant / 104TJ97 / B: Pressler,Karoline / Z: Pohlmann-Verhage,Ramona
............
14
17:22:30
Henriette Hachmeister 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
118
Grafit 11  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Ganymed I / 105DQ88 / B: Pape,Ingo / Z: Riedle,Karl
............
16
17:37:30
Felix Kneese 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
082
Dujardin 35  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Dancier / Rotspon / 106FY51 / B: Groth-Becker,Mareike / Z: Lampe,Edelhard
............