OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 4 ANS

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:02 Uhr (28.04.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler
1
Morgane Lheritier 
BEL
12
Letze du Bourbecq  
H / Alezan / B: Benoit Devillers
0
1
Martin Wauthy 
BEL
18
Luxure de Vercourt  
J / SBS / Gris / B: Delcourt Perrine
0
1
Francois Bossu 
BEL
14
Hop Mouche  
E / SF / Alezan / candy de nantuel / B: Patrick Donnay
0
1
Kevin Wastiau 
BEL
17
Hors Prix St Aubert  
J / SF / Bai / B: Sebastien Nottebaert
0
1
Claire Van Der Heyde 
BEL
3
Humpie des Flagues  
J / Alezan / B: Claire Van Der Heyde
0
1
Arthur Vermeersch 
BEL
13
Hector de prepinson  
H / SF / Bai / B: Eva Ruggieri
0
1
Xavier Hanneton 
BEL
1
Lully de Villée  
H / SBS / Bai / Ugano Sitte / Marius Claudius / B: Xavier Hanneton / Z: Xavier Hanneton
0
1
Magalie Maes 
BEL
23
Nice Z  
H / Alezan / NLS Cool al clover / Kashmir v/h schuttershof / B: Magalie Maes / Z: Heidi Ollevier
0
1
Alexis Patris 
BEL
8
Rembrandt d'Aulne  
H / BWP / Gris / Centurio 22 / Idolatre / B: Alexis Patris / Z: Bernadette Verstichel
0
1
Bertrand Genin 
BEL
7
Brooklyn Marguy Z  
E / Alezan / B: Hugues Delattre
0
1
Laurent Thirion 
BEL
16
Peter Pan du Maillet Z  
E / ZANG / Bai / Plot Blue / B: ELEVAGE DU MAILLET MAMBOUR DELPHINE
0
1
Pierre Procureur 
BEL
10
Ravioli St. Hubertushoeve  
J / BWP / Alezan / Cicero Z / Der Senaat 111 / B: Pierre Procureur / Z: Roland Lammens
0
1
Claire Van Der Heyde 
BEL
5
Luracine du pont-rihen  
J / SBS / Bai / Emerald van't ruytershof / B: Patrick Donnay / Z: patrick donnay
0
1
Martin Wauthy 
BEL
21
Lolita du Fourcroix  
J / SBS / Bai / Greco Sitte / Nabab de Reve / B: Xavier Hanneton / Z: Benoît Coppens
0
15
Martin Wauthy 
BEL
19
Léonie Initials BB  
J / SBS / Gris / Fidelgo du Houssoit / Marius Claudius / B: Benjamin Bodson / Z: Benjamin Bodson
4
15
Laurent Thirion 
BEL
15
Hydro Louvo  
J / SF / Gris / Dingo Louvo / Starsky de Brix / B: ELEVAGE DU MAILLET MAMBOUR DELPHINE
4
15
Amadeo Salsetta 
BEL
2
Litho du pont-rihen  
H / Bai / cicero Z / B: Patrick Donnay / Z: Patrick Donnay
4
15
Lucas Masse 
BEL
24
Corsica RH de tertre Z  
J / Bai / chance de hus / B: Rene Hut
4
19
Mathieu Van Raes 
BEL
9
Hary de l'Oiselière  
H / SF / Bai / Lauterbach / Ryon d'Anzex / B: H Stables / Z: SCEA de l'Oiselière
6
19
Patrick Mc Entee 
AZE
22
Ashley Du Mury Marais Z  
J / ZANG / Bai / Air Jordan Alpha Z / B: Catherine De Buyl
6
21
Pierre Procureur 
BEL
11
Ishanti PP Z  
J / ZANG / Bai / Iron Man vd Padenborre / Vigo d'Arsouilles / B: Pierre Procureur / Z: Pierre Procureur
9
22
Martin Wauthy 
BEL
20
Lorca de baudignies  
J / SBS / Gris / Kannan / Darco / B: Xavier Hanneton / Z: Philippe De Donder
18
Claire Van Der Heyde 
BEL
4
First Time Z  
H / Alezan / Floris Tn / B: Claire Van Der Heyde
Ausgeschieden