OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 76 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:33 Uhr (01.04.2021)

Richter:  Heinz-Jürgen Preller
Steffen Schubert
Annett Schwarzer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Punkte Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
190
Emmely 13  
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Escudo I / Caletto I / B: Woldt,Janne / Z: Hilmer,Jutta
44.00 38.35
48.00 EUR
2
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
002
Abea 2  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Kolibris As / 107BR25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
44.00 40.45
40.00 EUR
3
Ralf Steinbach 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
097
Charles 81  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Athlet Z / B: Steinbach,Ralf / Z: Hartig,Rüdiger
44.00 41.37
34.00 EUR
4
Ralf Steinbach 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
017
Arwen 49  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Collini / Levisto / B: Steinbach,Ralf / Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar,
44.00 42.25
30.00 EUR
5
Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
146
Connewitz  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassaro / Lavall II / B: Geißler,Johnson / Z: Asmussen,Henri
44.00 43.50
28.00 EUR
6
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
096
Charis 32  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Ferman / 107BR37 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
44.00 43.87
20.00 EUR
7
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
321
Valetta 44  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Balisto / B: Gotzel,David / Z: ZG Tomke u.Frank Gebhardt GbR,
44.00 45.54
20.00 EUR
8
Romy Goller 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
237
Leo Lausemaus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Levisonn / Cyrano / B: Goller,Romy / Z: Grimas,Michael
44.00 46.50
20.00 EUR
9
Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
241
Level up  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 104OG73 / B: Thiele AG, / Z: Petersen,Ina
44.00 47.32
20.00 EUR
10
Pauline Beckmann 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
255
Lotta GM  
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Lasirco / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 105AL05 / B: Beckmann,Pauline / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
44.00 48.00
20.00 EUR
11
Anastasia Gaitanides 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
102
Chartbreaker 5  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Contender / 107AV71 / B: Hanseatic Sporthorses AC GmbH &Co.K / Z: Henck,Otto
44.00 48.27
12
Simone Drechsler 
GER / RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
299
Quintera AE  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Night Shift xx / B: Drechsler,Pauline / Z: Ernst,Alexander
44.00 48.66
13
Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V.
135
Coachella J  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Cador / Askari / B: Jürges,Detlef / Z: Jürges,Detlef
44.00 49.74
= 280.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
302
Rowena 16  
S / KlDRpf / Schi / 2003 / Rudelsburg / Partner / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
44.00 40.17
48.00 EUR
2
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
309
Simply the Best 24  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Woldt,Janne / Z: Jacobs,Dr. Karl-Otto
44.00 40.70
40.00 EUR
3
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
220
Inka W  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Araldik / Wackerbarth / B: Wagner,Mario / Z: Wagner,Mario
44.00 41.89
34.00 EUR
4
Tim Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
008
Alcapone 26  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Asculep / Pinocchio / B: Kunze,Julia / Z: Schwarz,Hans-Joachim
44.00 42.48
30.00 EUR
5
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
060
Carry Gold 5  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Coupe de Coeur / B: Fritsch,Moritz / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
44.00 43.73
28.00 EUR
6
Charlise Fleischlig 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
218
I'm Special Too  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Caretano Z / B: Berndt,Frank / Z: Berndt,Frank
44.00 45.47
20.00 EUR
7
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
149
Cookie Sch  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Cloney / Le Primeur / B: Gotzel,Heike / Z: Schulze,Joachim
44.00 45.99
20.00 EUR
8
Anna Bauer 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
044
Campina 69  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Shakespeare / B: Bauer,Anna / Z: Aufenanger,Alexandra
44.00 46.98
20.00 EUR
9
Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
232
Lana T  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Acodetto I / B: Schipler,Niklas / Z: Timmreck,Frank
44.00 47.58
20.00 EUR
10
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
279
Nehmo  
W / DSP / Df / 2015 / Nimroy B / Levkoi / B: Höch,Karlheinz / Z: Wilhelm,Elke
44.00 48.03
20.00 EUR
11
Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
316
Upside  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quo Vados I / B: Schipler,Mario / Z: Schacht,Hans Jürgen
44.00 48.33
12
Anastasia Gaitanides 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
009
Ally Mc Beal 36  
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Askari / Wendig / 106TY20 / B: Hanseatic Sporthorses AC GmbH &Co.K / Z: Thielecke,Jürgen
44.00 48.95
13
Leo Metzner 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
089
Chain 2  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Chin Champ / Carpaccio / 106EZ99 / B: Albeck,Dr. Simone / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
44.00 49.85
= 280.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
27
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
219
Ina W  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Compagnon / Liberty Son / B: Wagner,Mario / Z: Korch,Anja
44.00 50.46
28
Leo Metzner 
GER / Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
110
Chica del aire  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Ferragamo / 104ZO51 / B: Albeck,Dr. Simone / Z: Bente,Fritz
44.00 51.51
29
Mara Marilen Spengler 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
126
Clara 125  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Singular Joter I / B: Deuerling,Rüdiger / Z: Ritter,Torsten
44.00 51.99
30
Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
119
Ciaco Sky  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2015 / Ciacomini / Randazzo II / 106VW11 / B: Noack,Annette / Z: Noack,Sandy
44.00 52.23
31
Yassin Alzbibi 
SYR / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
104
Chelsea M  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Castino / Contendro I / B: Menck,Marion / Z: Menck,Marion
44.00 53.44
32
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
307
Siebte Welle  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Stakkato / Escudo I / B: Schõfer,Hendrik / Z: Schõfer,Jost Alexander
44.00 53.82
33
Niklas Schipler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
067
Casina Berlin  
S / Old / Schi / 2014 / Casino Berlin / Casiro I / B: Schipler,Mario / Z: Sosath,Gerd
44.00 54.16
34
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
109
Chiara T  
S / DSP / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Calido I / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
44.00 54.81
35
Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
070
Cassanova Classic  
H / DSP / B / 2010 / Colestus / Guido / B: Jahn,Thomas / Z: Jahn,Thomas
43.00 49.53
36
Lena Neumeister 
GER / RFV Uthmöden e.V.
206
Goldstückchen  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Gepsom / Kolibri / B: Hübner,Skadi / Z: Bruhns,Harald
43.00 50.26
37
Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
118
Chogan P  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor / B: Sambill,Annika / Z: Pietscher GbR,
43.00 50.73
38
Charlise Fleischlig 
GER / RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
120
Ciacomino  
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Ciaco's Son S / Carthago / B: ZG Schulz, / Z: ZG Schulz,
43.00 55.32
39
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
059
Carolina 51  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Lesoto / B: Schõfer,Andreas / Z: Werner,Karl Heinz
42.00 51.76
40
Angela Sieber 
GER / RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.
320
Valerina 9  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Van Helsing / Gambrinus / B: Sieber,Andreas / Z: Knuth,Marlen
42.00 58.22
41
Mara Marilen Spengler 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
005
Acino-R  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Abke / Grundstein II / B: Rothõmel,Karsten / Z: Rothõmel,Karsten
42.00 60.45
42
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
093
Chanio  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I / 106ZV34 / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
42.00 60.59
43
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
144
Con Corde 4  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Concorde / Chacco-Blue / 107AH29 / B: Sportpferde B. Wulschner, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
41.00 66.74
44
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
085
Chacco-Lena  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy / Z: Horn,Renate
40.00 40.96
45
Simone Drechsler 
GER / RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
121
Ciacoparina  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Ciacomini / Gaspari II / 104XU58 / B: Drechsler,Simone / Z: Drechsler,Simone
40.00 46.09
46
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
318
Valentine T  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cascari / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
39.00 54.99
47
Franziska Benz 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
339
Horse Gym's Coolmann  
W / Bay / DB / 2005 / Candillo / Argentinus / 104WC95 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Mitzel,Siegfried
38.00 44.42
48
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
040
Calle Körper  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Caleo / Canterbury / B: Paarmann,Christian / Z: Paarmann,Christian
38.00 49.83
49
Theresa Heublein 
GER / RC Horse Resort Finkenkrug e.V.
166
Curiossity  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Collin L / 106RS71 / B: Höhler,Jörn / Z: Spinne,Dirk
38.00 50.44
50
Anika Röper 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
043
Campari Lane  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chap / Juventus / B: Röper,Anika / Z: Gohlke,Maik
37.00 50.23
51
Anna Wischnewski 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
211
Harizona  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Arizona / Voltaire / 105LL02 / B: Wischnewski,Anna / Z: Fransman,G.
37.00 52.78
52
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
266
Miss Leoni  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Colorfox / King Kolibri / B: Prause,Leon / Z: Arndt,Sebastian
37.00 56.87
53
Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
153
Coralina N  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Chacito / Colorit / B: Nebe,Lina / Z: Nebe,Bernd
36.00 67.08
54
Tim Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
243
Levistina 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levkoi / Rudelsburg / B: Körber,Kay / Z: Gerich,Hans-Albrecht
35.00 49.38
55
Johanna-Theresa Schön 
GER / Pferdesport Bautzen e.V.
323
Vincento B  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Viscount / Cassus / B: Gotzel,Heike / Z: Bentz,Friederike
35.00 53.05
56
Anja Kötz-Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
298
Quintenio  
W / DSP / F / 2012 / Quintus Gold / Kolibri / B: Engelhardt,Ralf / Z: König jun.,Werner
34.00 47.07
57
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
055
Carina 552  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Chasseur I / 105ZC54 / B: Kramp,Anna-Christin / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
34.00 75.13
58
Annett Witt 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
183
Donna 7  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2012 / Don Lyberty / Sandro Cup / B: Münchberg,Susanne / Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
29.00 60.24
59
Sara Bandera 
Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
210
Halfpap's Curly Sue  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Catoki / Drosselklang II / B: Leonard u.Henrik Thiele, / Z: Hüsker,Hendrik
26.00 50.76
60
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
226
Kendra PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Kalaska de Semilly / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
26.00 80.13
61
Anna Bauer 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
184
Donna 804  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Don Diamond / Escudo I / B: Wollner,Ingrid / Z: Wollner,Ingrid
25.00 81.95
62
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
337
Kontendra  
S / -n.gefunde / SCH / 2015 / Contendro /
21.00 76.11
63
Sandy Noack 
GER / RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
236
Lee 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2004 / Liberty Son / Astrachan / 104PG65 / B: Röser,Marcel / Z: Maaßen,Helen
12.00 43.31
64
Natalie Kühn 
GER / RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
182
Donauelfe  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Discar / Monty / B: Kühn,Thomas
12.00 45.94
65
Mathias Frauendorf 
GER / RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
195
Femina 37  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casdorff / Boritas / B: Buschmann,Leonie / Z: Pferdehof Wiesengrund,
12.00 51.39
66
Maya Beuchling 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
329
Mic's Great Dynamic's  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Grammemühle's Golden Avalon / Marcello / B: Beuchling,Marie / Z: Büchner,Michaela
12.00 52.20
67
Lina Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
131
Cleopatra N 3  
S / DSP / Df / 2013 / Casskeni II / Monte Bellini / B: Nebe,Bernd / Z: Nebe,Bernd
11.00 46.58
68
Ralf Steinbach 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
016
Arkolina  
S / Meckl. / B / 2014 / Arko Junior PMS / Last Man Standing / B: Steinbach,Constanze / Z: Ebel,Jürgen
11.00 55.12
69
Johanna-Theresa Schön 
GER / Pferdesport Bautzen e.V.
225
Keen 6  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Kannan / Mylord Carthago / B: Animal Embryo Centre, / Z: Animal Embryo Centre,
11.00 55.22
70
Steffen Krehl 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
256
Luciano 289  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Lucky Boy / Pik Kaiser / B: Stolmeijer,Kathrin / Z: ZG mit Hercz,
9.00 65.13
71
Maya Beuchling 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
328
Lilly 677  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Peking / B: Endert,Ellen / Z: Steingröver-Kleemann,Josef
7.00 52.69
72
Anja Kötz-Körber 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
288
Quantico 17  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaterback / Metternich / B: Schumann,Saskia / Z: Zuchthof Düvel,
5.00 40.11
73
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
276
Mr. Snafi  
H / OS / R / 2011 / Olympic Fire / Continue / B: Abdulla bin Eid,Abdulrahman / Z: Hollmann,Hans-Heinrich
5.00 49.85
Yassin Alzbibi 
SYR / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
071
Cassilina M  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Cassini II / Contendro I / B: Menck,Marion / Z: Menck,Marion
Aufgegeben
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
332
Vip-Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Valentino / Stalypso / B: Kuntzer,Anna-Lena / Z: Schlieper,Susanne
Ausgeschieden
Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
254
Lorna 24  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Orame / B: Sambill,Ingo / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
Ausgeschieden