Preis des Thüringer Reit-und Fahrverbandes e.V.
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:16 Uhr (01.04.2021)
Richter:  Heinz-Jürgen Preller
Steffen Schubert
Annett Schwarzer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lisa Marie Wust 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
030
Best Performance  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Bon Jovi / Marco Polo / B: Wust,Dr. Heike / Z: Wust,Dr. Heike
............
2
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
115
Chill Out PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chilensky / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
330
Savage Love  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Caspar / B: Kunze,Tobias / Z: Kunze,Tobias
............
4
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
313
Sweet Chardonney PS  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Singular LS La Silla / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Romy Goller 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
199
Fine Lady 20  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / For Romance I / Rotspon / B: Wollner,Ingrid / Z: Wichers,Uwe
............
6
Andreas John 
GER / RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
015
Arkado 19  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Arko Junior PMS / Acorado I / B: John,Britta-Maria / Z: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Sö
............
7
Ugrin Stanojevic 
SRB / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
036
Cafe Mantha Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Cafe au lait / Sao Paulo / B: Lehmann,Gina-Maria / Z: Rowold,Dr. Christoph
............
8
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
051
Captured Heaven  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Courage / Chasseur I / 106VW10 / B: Noack,Sandy / Z: Behrens,Udo
............
9
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
066
Cash Boom Bang  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Acorado I / B: Zeiher,Sarah / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
............
10
Annett Witt 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
117
Chocominza 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Come and Fly / Levistano / B: Wernicke,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Wernicke, Wolfgang u. Annett,
............
11
Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
137
Codo 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quidam de Revel / B: Lauterbach,Torsten / Z: Peters,Timm
............
12
Clemens Drabsch 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
215
Hora 22  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Siebke,Reimer / Z: Siebke,Reimer
............
13
Florin Filip 
ROU / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
234
Lassé S  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Last Man Standing / Coronado / B: Seineke,Daniela / Z: Sprung,Katrin
............
14
Michelle Buchholtz 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
259
Luminus 7  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Libertad / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Pokowietz,Lara / Z: Schumacher,Werner
............
15
Simone Drechsler 
GER / RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
260
Luna v. Manchester DB  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Manchester van't Paradijs / L'Ami / B: Drechsler,Simone / Z: ZG Brockmann u.Drechsler,
............
16
Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V.
282
Pilocanto  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Canturo / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim / Z: Heyer,Nina
............
17
Thomas Jahn 
GER / RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
303
Sandira 5  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Sandokan LGST / Diarado / B: Vogt,Manfred / Z: Vogt,Manfred
............
18
Kristin Windisch 
GER / RV Königsborn e.V.
314
Taly  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Tallmann TN / For Pleasure / B: Windisch,Kristin / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
............
Besichtigungspause:
19
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
200
For Dilando PS  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Nicolo Montini 
ITA / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
193
Ethan AS  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / Emilion / Chellano Z / B: Thiele,Sabine / Z: Thiele AG,
............
21
Sara Bandera 
Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
132
Cleveland N  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Chrysanthus / Latouro / B: Nörthen,Manuela / Z: Nörthen,Matthias
............
22
Anna Bauer 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
011
Amazing Coco  
S / DSP / BwSch / 2017 / Adzaro de L'Abbaye B / Corallo / B: Goller,Romy / Z: Göring,Frauke
............
23
Elisa Perl 
GER / RFV Moritzburg e. V.
289
Quastro 4  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Quattro B / B: Elisa Perl u.Marco Hanisch, / Z: Schmitz,Jürgen
............
24
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
331
Kunigunde 12  
S / OS / DF / 2016 / Kannan / Lordanos / B: Heyer,Nina / Z: Döller,Arnold
............
25
Steffen Buchheim 
GER / RV Ihleburg e.V.
080
Cera 97  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Colfosco / B: Kuhlemann,Uwe / Z: Kuhlemann,Uwe
............
26
Romy Goller 
GER / PSV Auerbach-Sorga e. V.
007
AFP Commebalou  
H / KWPN / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas / Z: Derikx,M.H.M.
............
27
Andreas John 
GER / RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
304
Sané R  
H / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Sommertraum / Cachas / B: David u.Svenja Rockstroh GbR, / Z: David u.Svenja Rockstroh GbR,
............
28
Ugrin Stanojevic 
SRB / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
292
Queen Silver ST  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Qualito / Clinton I / B: Stottmeister, Matthias u.Silke, / Z: Stottmeister, Matthias u.Silke,
............
29
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
156
Cornetchello PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Felix Wassenberg 
GER / RFV Paulushof Zwickau e. V.
227
Kingsland 8  
W / Westf / R / 2016 / Kannan / Darco / B: Engemann,Niklas / Z: Schumacher,Anke
............
31
Tino Bode 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
272
Montinio  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Mont Blanc / Landrebell / B: Bode,Tino / Z: Bode,Tino
............
32
Clemens Drabsch 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
142
Como's Pleasure  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Como / Forrester / B: LWB Pferdezucht u.Haltung/Udo Verwo / Z: Verworner,Udo
............
33
Florin Filip 
ROU / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
312
Stolzenau S  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Fighting Alpha / B: Seineke,Daniela / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
............
34
Michelle Buchholtz 
GER / Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
151
Coolio 45  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Cannavaru / Quintero / B: Lange,Ann-Katrin / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
............
35
Simone Drechsler 
GER / RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
169
Daily Emotion  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Daily Motion / Samum xx / B: Drechsler,Steffen / Z: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt,
............
36
Martin Wittig 
GER / RSV Altmittweida e. V.
141
Comme Ci  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Ibisco xx / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
............
Besichtigungspause:
37
Oliver Klüsener 
GER / Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
094
Chapleasure PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / For Pleasure / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
38
Lisa Marie Wust 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
267
Mogli 413  
H / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Mr. Tarek / Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano / B: Hörnlein,Heike / Z: Hörnlein,Heike
............
39
Annett Witt 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
004
Ace of Spades 5  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Coelenhage's Amor / Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Elze,Andreas / Z: Elze,Andreas
............