AVR Equimotion
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Training-Spring-WB - 85 cm

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:04 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Parcoursbesichtigung
1
Mark Herse 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
171
Corvette 46  
H / OS / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Arthayasa Stables & Country Club, / Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann,
............
2
Ingo Schilling 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
375
Striewes Authentic  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Caretello B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Wiedemann,Rupert
............
3
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
359
Scofield S 3  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Quintender / B: Schwierking,Arndt / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
4
Lucas Bocquet 
FRA / RG Klein Roscharden
415
Whitney M 6  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Kannan / Darco / B: Meyer,Werner / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
5
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
116
Chili con Cornet  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado's Boy / B: Idelmann,Marc / Z: Cordes,Andrea
............
6
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
148
Commant de Semilly SR  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Diamant de Semilly / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Wolski,Kerstin
............
7
Daniel Busse 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
164
Cornadello  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cornet's Stern / B: Espenhain,Marcel / Z: Schott,Reimo
............
8
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
173
Cristal Clear HL  
S / Rhld / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Cambridge / B: Lugge,Hans / Z: Lugge,Hans
............
9
Anton Georgiev 
BUL / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
426
Brooklyn  
W / BR / 2014 / Black Jack /
............
10
Heinrich Richter 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
416
Captain Müller MT  
W / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gaillard de la Pomme / B: Gestüt Vorwerk / Inh. Elisabeth Max / Z: Müller,Thomas
............
11
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
073
Casallina 6  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cascadello I / Don Juan / B: Padmos,Marcelis / Z: Padmos,Marcelis
............
12
Marie Holthaus 
GER / PC Dinklage
109
Chathago 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2017 / Chaman / Carthago / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Vrenken,F.J.M.
............
13
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
114
Chewbacca Blue S  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Voltaire / B: Schwentker,Susann / Z: ZG Paul u. Mathis Schwentker,
............
Parcoursbesichtigung
14
Ingo Schilling 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
377
Striewes Constanze  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Berendes,Gernot
............
15
Thomas Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
117
Chilli Chestnut  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Casalido / Sandro Boy / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
16
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
422
Commisario b  
W / -n.gefunde / BR / 2017 / Comme il faut / Diamant de semilly
............
17
Florian Böhner 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
275
Lapalu 6  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Landor S / Cambridge / B: Heineking,Thomas / Z: Heineking,Thomas
............
18
Miriam Dirkes 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
285
Lillian 11  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Sandro Song / B: Dirkes,Johannes / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
............
19
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
335
Presley Touch B  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Presley Boy / Argentinus / B: Broxtermann,Tobias / Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann,
............
20
Lucas Bocquet 
FRA / RG Klein Roscharden
414
Contarini 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / H. Cornet's Boy / Clinton I / B: Gestüt Vorwerk, / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
............
21
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
136
Clärchen 55  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Coolio / Acorado I / B: Heineking,Clara Tinka / Z: Heineking,Willi
............
22
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
165
Cornet de Balou SR  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Balou du Rouet / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: ZG Hoppe,
............
23
Daniel Busse 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
330
Orca Sit  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Ogano Sitte / Quick Amour GE / B: Busse,Helmer / Z: Schott,Reimo
............
24
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
240
Gran Torino WW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
25
Ingo Schilling 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
378
Striewes Vendetta  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Voltaire / Sandro Boy / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: ZG Piskorz u.Remmel, Christa Maria
............
26
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
235
Golden Diva de Luxe  
S / DR / Palom / 2014 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Dior de Luxe / B: Ismer,Tanja / Z: Fimpeler,Judith
............
27
Jana Willms 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
412
Anni-Lou  
S / Deutschlan / Buksc / 2017 / / B: Willms, Jana
............