AVR Equimotion
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:59 Uhr (03.04.2021)
Richter:  Anja Lübbert zur Lage
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Parcoursbesichtigung
1
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
252
Hollywood 73  
S / Old / Db / 2016 / Hickstead White / Cordalme Z / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
2
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
010
Arnold 46  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Kyuchukov,Dimitar / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
427
Camiro 66  
W / 2017 / Casiro / CordalmÚ / B: Sportpferde Stevens
............
4
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
410
Zirocco White  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
5
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
354
Royal Lady- H  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Royal Feu / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
6
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
261
Kalito 5  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Kannan / Casinos / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: van Uhm,B.A.T.H.
............
7
Sebastian Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
182
Darphina  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
8
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
236
Gotha de la Wantz  
S / SF / F / 2016 / President / Qredo de Paulstra / B: Höing,Jochen
............
9
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
292
Lobster Mobster  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Lukanec / unbekannt / 107DK19 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
10
Tobias Willoh 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
099
Chakira 74  
S / Westf / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / For Edition I / B: Willoh,Tobias / Z: Niehoff,Sabine
............
11
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
319
Miss Thunderstorm  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Check In / Lord Pezi / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
12
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
259
Kadiatou  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Argentinus / B: Lampe,Bernd / Z: Lampe,Bernd
............
13
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
208
Dulittle 3  
H / Westf / Df / 2017 / Diamant de Landor / Lancer III / B: Fõnger,Jörg / Z: Kronshage,Tim
............
14
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
320
Mister Silvio PS  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Messenger / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
333
Piepeloe  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Kiekeboe / Landlord / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Brokken,Jozef
............
16
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
231
Gangster WW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Kannan / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
17
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
396
Very Special HP  
S / ESTSpH / B / 2015 / Viscount / Great Pleasure / B: Pilkes,Hendrik / Z: Pilkes,Hendrik
............
18
Anton Georgiev 
BUL / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
365
Snooker 32  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Salvador / Crazy Classic / B: Pohlmann,Regina / Z: Pohlmann,Regina
............
19
Vivien Varga 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
367
Snowden 6  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Solid Gold / Seidon / B: Kaiser-Krucso,Johanna / Z: Krucso,Balazs
............
20
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
008
Apollo CM  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Argentinus / B: Middendorf,Carsten / Z: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,
............
21
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
061
Candala  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wippermann,Mario / Z: Wippermann,Mario
............
22
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
145
Coconut Crack  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
............
23
Daniel Busse 
GER / RUFV Bad Essen
164
Cornadello  
W / DSP / DbSch / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cornet's Stern / B: Espenhain,Marcel / Z: Schott,Reimo
............
Parcoursbesichtigung und Bodenpflege
24
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
006
Annabelle 138  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Armitage / Pilox / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
25
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
327
Nomer Edno  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Acord II / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
............
26
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
277
Lasino Grande  
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Canturano I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
............
27
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
026
Bellisco  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Contender / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Hagemann,Hans-Otto
............
28
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
304
Love of April - H  
S / KWPN / Df / 2016 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / B: Dewever,Alexander / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
29
Marieke Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
188
Destiny 297  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Carte d'Or / B: Fõltström,Christine / Z: Fõltström,Christine
............
30
Christin Stagge-Fältström 
SWE / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
189
Dialando  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cordalme Z / B: Stall Christin Fõltström, / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
............
31
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
095
Cha Bum- H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chaman / Diamant de Semilly / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
............
32
Florian Böhner 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
211
Eddy 319  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Embassy I / Stakkato / B: Haske,Jessica / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
............
33
Mouhamad Jabri 
SYR / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
280
Leonidas 149  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Z / Drosselklang II / B: Schumacher,Bernd / Z: Wellmann,Günter
............
34
Leonie Johannsmann 
GER / PSV Hellern
283
Light of Heaven D  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Light My Fire / Raphael / B: Degenhardt,Jens / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
............
35
Lea Steinbrüchel 
SUI / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
296
Lola AR  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Lordanos / Graf Top / B: Reckmann,Antonius / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
............
36
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
267
Kee  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Caspar / Unistar / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: te Brake,J.
............
37
Sebastian Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
230
Gallardo 13  
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2016 / George Z / Canturano I / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
38
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
024
Be you 2  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual / B: Schulze Wierling GbR, / Z: Brüggemann,Georg
............
39
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
076
Cashback 6  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cas Hope / Con Capitol / 107DK18 / B: Thenhausen,Susanne / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
40
Tobias Willoh 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
391
Twick Star  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Twilight / Coupe d'Or / B: Meiners,Andreas / Z: Meiners,Andreas
............
41
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
276
Lascada 20  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi Junior / Dinard L / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Kramer,Michael
............
Parcoursbesichtigung
42
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
041
Cadalena 2  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Class de Luxe / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
............
43
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
301
Loui Light 3  
W / Westf / F / 2017 / Light On / Darco / B: Fõnger,Jörg / Z: Schierbaum,Thomas
............
44
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
155
Concorde SR  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Concorde / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
............
45
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
322
Naldolensky  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Naldo / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Niedfeld,Lisa / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
46
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
240
Gran Torino WW  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Grand Slam VDL (NLD) / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm / Z: Winkeler,Wilhelm
............
47
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
014
Aurora PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Canabis / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
48
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
097
Chacco's Carino  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Chacco's Son II / Con Sherry / B: Besitzgemeinschaft Aschen, / Z: Huck,Valerie
............
49
Florian Böhner 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
104
Charisma 284  
S / OS / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Pablo / B: Schwierking,Arndt / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
50
Viktor Esselin 
SWE / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
080
Cassedy 28  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Acorado I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
51
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
130
Chulo Can Fly  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Come and Fly / Iberio / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
52
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
317
Milady 11  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Malito de Reves / Caspar / B: Meyer,Vanessa / Z: Marble u.More SRL/Giovanni Barzaghi
............