5-6j. Pferde
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (11.04.2021)

Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
573
Qlümchen  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Qualito / Grey Top / B: Roes,Liane / Z: Roes,Liane
8.50
28.00 EUR
2
Christian Kapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
548
Ortega JK  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Graf Top / B: Kapp,Jürgen / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
8.20
22.00 EUR
2
Christina Geestmann 
GER / RFV Hambergen
518
Messino CT  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Monte Bellini / Calato / B: Geestmann,Christina / Z: Tietjen,Catharina
8.20
22.00 EUR
4
Michelle Mielke 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
677
Vigo de Primeur  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Coriolan / B: Mielke,Gerhard / Z: ZG Primeur,
8.10
18.00 EUR
5
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
659
Valencia 115  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Canturo / B: Grube,Jan / Z: Grube,Friedrich
7.80
14.00 EUR
5
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
609
Santorino P  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Peper,Hermann / Z: Peper,Hermann
7.80
14.00 EUR
7
Anna- Kristina Höhl 
GER / RFV Stade e.V.
667
Vega HP  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Valentino / Recaro / B: Vollmers-Höhl,Beate / Z: Vollmers-Höhl,Beate
7.70
12.00 EUR
7
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
283
Dakito P  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Salito / B: Peper,Hermann / Z: Peper,Hermann
7.70
12.00 EUR
7
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
582
Quicker than you  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Valentino / B: Borchers,Ingo / Z: Bock,Tanja
7.70
12.00 EUR
10
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
388
Gin Chin Chin  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Grey Top / El Bundy I / B: Ottens,Louisa / Z: Beuster,Karl-Heinrich
7.60
10
Katja Rowold 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
672
Vespucci 18  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Perigueux / B: von der Lieth,Henning / Z: Gößling,Wilhelm
7.60
10
Lisa Küpper 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
278
D'Championesse  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Champion For Pleasure / B: Wiechert,Heiko / Z: Wiechert,Heiko
7.60
= 154.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
555
Pennylotta 3  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Perigueux / Laptop / B: Hinrichs,Klaus / Z: Perl,Henry
7.50
13
Birga Marieke Steeneck 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
676
Vida de Reve  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vesuv / Nabab de Reve / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
7.50
13
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
066
Cajero 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Foxhunter / B: ZG Peters u.Lemcke, / Z: ZG Peters u.Lemcke,
7.50
16
Nele Antonia Bendt 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
578
Querida 104  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Quaterback's Junior / Choco Cracker / B: Matt,Sabine / Z: Matt,Sabine
7.40
16
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
461
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
7.40
16
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
430
Ilay d'Olympe  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Icare D'Olympe AA / Come Back II / B: Mauchert,Anja / Z: Mauchert,Anja
7.40
16
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
622
Sky 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Signum xx / Laptop / B: Pusch,Alexander / Z: ZG Philipp,
7.40
20
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
131
Casadino  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Grey Top / B: Goes-Mager,Bõrbel / Z: ZG Schmidinger, Eugen u. Daniela,
7.30
21
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
221
Coeur de la Coccinelle  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Contender / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Nehm,Guenther
7.20
21
Nele Antonia Bendt 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
732
Cleo- P  
S / Meckl. / 2015 /
7.20
23
Lena Herrmann 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
043
Bibi Holling  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Contendro I / B: Herrmann,Lena / Z: Jõschke,Anton
7.10
24
Andreas Hinkelbein 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
153
Catniss 13  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Comte / Espri / B: Franken,Svea / Z: ZG Knoop,Arno u.Sabine
6.90
25
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
731
Coulimero  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Stolzenberg / B: Hartlef,Andrea / Z: Hartlef,Jan-Peter
6.80
26
Birga Marieke Steeneck 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
654
Ushua  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vucello / Darco / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
6.40
26
Jana Marten 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
323
Dystera P  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Rubinero / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
6.40
28
Alexandra Werner 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
317
Dorette W  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Wiebusch,Heino / Z: Wiebusch,Heino
6.30
29
Bernd Hinck 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
485
London's Liselotte  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Hinck,Bernd / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.10
29
Katrin Stelter 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
510
Lyts Nyuki  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Va-Vite / B: Stelter,Christiane / Z: Stelter,Christiane
6.10
31
Andrea Hartlef 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
730
Shawny the Sheepy  
W / -n.gefunde / 2015 /
5.50
32
Marie Böhnke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
704
Stromboli 30  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stanfour / Colman / B: Böhnke,Clemens / Z: Keller,Barbara
5.40
33
Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
402
Grady Gosheven  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Gem of India / Quaid I / B: Lenzsch,Manjana / Z: Schmerglatt,Kurt
0.00
33
Jana Marten 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
321
Dyabella P  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Noroit xx / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
0.00
33
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
440
Jolientha  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Je t'aime Flamenco / Conthargos / B: Stabenau,Marc
0.00
Janine Dahm 
GER / RFV Hambergen
050
Bonaparte's Heritage  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Bonaparte N AA / Metternich / B: Dahm,Janine / Z: Heinrich,Hanno
Ausgeschieden