OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

08/1 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A** JUN

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (11.04.2021)

Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Ingrid Schöne
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Hannah Sophie Hinze 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
082
Calistro 30  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casillas / Coriano / B: Hinze,Holger / Z: Danowski,Michael
44.00 37.26
28.00 EUR
2
Mette Pilarski 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
305
Dietmar vom Liebhof  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2011 / Casaretto / B: Gõrtner,Silke
44.00 37.93
24.00 EUR
3
Sina Wesemann 
GER / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd
463
Levano R  
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Hirtentanz / Star Regent xx / 105AL62 / B: Wesemann,Ute / Z: Rotthõuser,Klaus
44.00 37.94
20.00 EUR
4
Malin Ehler 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
361
Florida 133  
S / DSP / R / 2010 / Fly High I / Silvio I / B: Ehler,Meike Sirka / Z: Schneider,Klaus
44.00 42.05
18.00 EUR
5
Tjark Haake 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
102
Capt'n Sparrow  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2010 / Come and Fight / Calido I / B: Haake,Ina / Z: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
44.00 42.19
16.00 EUR
6
Angelina Kopp 
GER / RFV Hambergen
183
Charly 1681  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Contagio / For Keeps / B: Kopp,Angelina / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
44.00 42.48
12.00 EUR
7
Lina-Sophia Dammann 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
106
Captain Jack 72  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Cockney Cracker WE / Welcome Sympatico / B: Dammann,Yvonne / Z: Hake,Werner
44.00 43.15
12.00 EUR
8
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
251
Coolina 5  
S / SF / B / 2011 / Calvaro Z / Limbo / 105WT50 / B: Larrain Coddou,Joaquin
44.00 44.44
9
Ayleen Schönfeldt 
GER / RFV Valluhn e. V.
013
Allez hop H  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Caletto I / B: Wilkens,Jürgen / Z: Hildebrand,Michaela
44.00 45.26
= 130.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Mara Purol 
GER / RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
536
Nico 1465  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / B: Meier,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Meier,Hans-Jürgen
44.00 47.46
11
Sofia Müller 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
061
Cacau 10  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / 104NI92 / B: Müller,Katharina / Z: Fiswick,Yvonne
41.00 40.21
12
Clemens Veit Brecelnick 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
126
Carocaibo  
H / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Coradus / Comics / 104OE52 / B: Schmidt,Sophie / Z: Aholainen,Erja
41.00 49.32
13
Laura Meyer-Benecke 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
417
Helia Hansen  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Contender / B: Meyer-Benecke,Laura / Z: ZG Schmidt, Walter u.Stephan,
39.00 43.04
14
Johanna Bargstedt 
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
095
Candela 53  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Christ / Westerland / B: Adameck,Ute / Z: Habbena,Peter
38.00 51.61
15
Fiona Plate 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
169
Cesario 14  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cesano II / Coriall / 104IS10 / B: Plate,Christoph / Z: Schüder,Günter
37.00 38.85
16
Elisa Marie Dehlwes 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
224
Colada E  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Florianus / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Hellwege-Strufe,Liesa / Z: Erhart,Dominic Nathanael
37.00 45.03
17
Annalena Geffken 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
491
Louis d' Or Z  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Langer Jan / Chasseur I / B: Geffken,Heidi / Z: ZG Zimmermann, Esther u.Jörg,
28.00 61.01
18
Jette Rambow 
GER / RFV Ladekop
618
Sidane  
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Silvio I / Graf Grannus / B: Melchien,Corinna / Z: ZG Schneider u.Peinemann,
28.00 90.00
19
Emma Duhm 
GER / Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
629
Stella 995  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Lacatraz / B: Duhm, Familie, / Z: Brandt,Jürgen
27.00 78.11
20
Lena Marie Stolz 
GER / RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V.
322
Dylano 25  
W / F / 2007 / / B: Stolz,Meike
23.00 73.16
21
Angelina Butt 
GER / RV Sandbostel
484
Lombardy 4  
W / DR / 2007 / Cyriac WE / Deister / B: Butt,Angelina / Z: Schlosser,Guenter
19.00 79.14
22
Lea Bergmann 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
475
Litonya 3  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Levistano / Landor S / B: Schulz,Rüdiger / Z: Schulz,Rüdiger
12.00 40.32
Angelina Kleefeld 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
632
Steve Wonder 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Raphael / B: Hartmann,Christine / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
Aufgegeben
Joy Charis Budzinski 
GER / RV Wörpedorf u.U.
682
Viva la Chica  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Viscount / Stalypso / B: Michaelis,Nadine / Z: Middelkampf,Andreas
Ausgeschieden
Finja Maatz 
GER / RV Spaden u.U. e.V.
720
Arwin 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Hinault / Chemnitz / 103RH47 / B: Maibaum,Elena / Z: Boonstra,O
Ausgeschieden
Mia Haftendorn 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
315
Donny Depp  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dean Martin / Gibraleon / B: Haftendorn,Frauke / Z: von Samson,Wolfhart
Ausgeschieden
Sophia Zbikowski 
GER / RV Bülkau
335
Especially for you 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Zbikowski,Ralf / Z: Behr,Philipp
Ausgeschieden