OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (11.04.2021)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Ingrid Schöne
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
723
ATC's Kantaro  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Onassis / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
2
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
479
Live Aid  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Pro Ratio / B: Rödel,Sven / Z: Spieker,Paul
............
3
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
302
Diashow  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
............
4
Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
408
Greyta T  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Grey Top / Coronado / B: Tomfohrde,Nico / Z: Tomfohrde,Anja
............
5
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
206
Clara 201  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Cador / Casino / B: Bock,Holger / Z: von Buchwaldt-Garbella,Freya
............
6
Valerie Leibundgut 
SUI / RV Sittensen u.U.
702
Scentastic  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Scentender / Contendro I / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
7
Katja Rowold 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
635
Strawberry Colada 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Kannan / B: von der Lieth,Henning / Z: von der Lieth,Henning
............
8
Julika Heins 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
694
Zendaya  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Zapateado / B: Brecelnick,Natalie / Z: Fuchs,Jan-Hendrik
............
9
Andreas Hinkelbein 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
257
Corlia B  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Comte / Aarking xx / B: ZG Bullwinkel, Ingrid u.Jürgen, / Z: ZG Bullwinkel, Ingrid u.Jürgen,
............
10
Marco Blazeczak 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
292
Dexter Cool  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Chasseur I / B: Henk,Sandra / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
kurze Pause, wenn ben”tigt
11
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
277
D'Arvicii  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Countdown / 106ZG52 / B: Goes-Mager,Bõrbel / Z: Schenk,Holger
............
12
Lisa Küpper 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
301
Diarada Blue  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Don Diarado / Chacco-Blue / B: Jurchen,Linda / Z: Jurchen,Linda
............
13
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
482
Loki Luke  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual / B: BG Loki Luke, / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
............
14
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
490
Lou Daymen OLD  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Landor S / Come Back II / 106XB37 / B: Mauchert,Anja / Z: Mauchert,Anja
............
15
Zoe Lübsen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
590
Quirana 7  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Carano / 106ZK72 / B: Lübsen,Zoe / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
16
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
626
Sola S  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Ramiro's Boy / B: Schõffer,Matthias / Z: Schõffer,Matthias
............
17
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
182
Charlottenburg LA  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Clarimo / El Bundy I / B: Aalto,Lotta / Z: Aalto,Lotta
............
18
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
379
Gatsbee 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / Perigueux / B: Hinners,Nicole / Z: ZG Hahl,
............
19
Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
382
Gem of Cunterbunte  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / Cassini II / B: Hartmann,Thorsten / Z: Meyer,Diedrich
............
20
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
307
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stolzenberg / 107BF20 / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: ZG Meyer u. Aller,
............
21
Valerie Leibundgut 
SUI / RV Sittensen u.U.
703
Wyoming 209  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Coeur de Nobless / Concetto / B: Leibundgut,Beat / Z: Leibundgut,Beat
............
22
Katja Rowold 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
633
Stingray 6  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Dagomba / B: Böger,Katja / Z: Böger,Katja
............
kurze Pause, wenn ben”tigt
23
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
023
ATC's Cora  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Zacharias / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............