OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

11 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:15 Uhr (11.04.2021)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
711
Cleo R  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Rohling,Dietmar / Z: Rohling,Dietmar
............
2
Christian Kapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
380
Gatsby 174  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Gem of India / Stolzenberg / B: Kapp,Jürgen / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
............
3
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
276
Cylla 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casino / Chasseur I / B: Klintworth,Martin / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
4
Jana Marten 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
112
Cardinara P  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Charming Boy / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
............
5
Lara Katharina Reinke 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
175
Chamani 4  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Chaman / Contender / B: Reinke,Lara Katharina / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
6
Bernd Hinck 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
065
Caiserin von Deinstedt  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / Certus / B: Hinck,Bernd / Z: von Holten,Henning
............
7
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
458
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Koester,Hermann
............
8
Jacek Pacynski 
POL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
538
Nikolette 3  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Corrado I / B: Zuchthof Hollen / Jan Callender, / Z: Detlef,Niko
............
9
Saskia Meyer-Hellwig 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
532
My Holly  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Espri / 105WQ66 / B: Meyer,Cornelia / Z: Hannken,Christel
............
10
Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
159
Cea 6  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Chacco's Son I / Ludwigs As / B: Chorengel,Marlis / Z: Groeneveld,Else
............
11
Mina Steffens 
FIN / Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense
576
Quebella 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Cassini I / B: Steffens,Mina / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
............
12
Sarah Bardenhagen 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
113
Caribbean Pearl  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Contendro I / Bergamon / B: Bardenhagen,Sarah / Z: Bardenhagen,Sarah
............
13
Rieke Lütjen 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
610
Sasuh  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Carrico / Conteros / B: Lütjen,Rieke / Z: Fischer,Dorthe
............
14
Pia Carlotta Gieseke 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
615
Sepacito  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Rabino / B: Gieseke,Marit / Z: Franke,Gisela
............
15
Daniela Meyer 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
630
Stella B 5  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Earl / B: Burfeind,Johann / Z: Burfeind,Johann
............
16
Johanna Scharmacher 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
634
Stolzer Jung  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Archipel / B: Scharmacher,Marco / Z: Evers,Annegret
............
17
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
024
ATC's Gijon  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Goldwing / Pageno / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Grube,Friedrich
............
18
Finja Maatz 
GER / RV Spaden u.U. e.V.
720
Arwin 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Hinault / Chemnitz / 103RH47 / B: Maibaum,Elena / Z: Boonstra,O
............
19
Michael Oetjen 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
044
Big Boss 12  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Bon Balou / B: Oetjen,Tjark / Z: Oetjen,Michael
............
20
Vanessa Laas 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
045
Bigi-G  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Cornet's Stern / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 107BG02 / B: Laas,Vanessa / Z: Göbel,Kristian
............
21
Marie-Claire Vieritz 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
085
Calloro R  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Contender / B: Reimann,Karl / Z: Reimann,Karl
............
22
Janne Meyer-Benecke 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
135
Cashmans Ophelia  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cashman / Wandervogel I / B: Meyer-Benecke,Anna / Z: Meyer-Benecke,Anna
............
23
Angelina Kopp 
GER / RFV Hambergen
183
Charly 1681  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Contagio / For Keeps / B: Kopp,Angelina / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
............
24
Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
713
Ushuaia de la Roque  
W / SF / B / 2008 / Kannan / Reve d'Elle / 104IX13 / B: Kandziora,Marcel
............
25
Pia Katharina Abel 
GER / RV Sandbostel
190
Chequit'e  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Pinkus / B: Abel,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Abel,Hans-Jürgen
............
26
Lea Wischnewski 
GER / RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
198
Chyla K  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cordobes I / Carte d'Or / 105SQ36 / B: Wischnewski,Lea / Z: ZG Kirchhoff, Martina u.Heinz,
............
27
Anna Schäfer 
GER / RV Worpswede u.U.
219
Cocofina 2  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Contagio / Le Cou Cou / B: ZG Holz, Miriam u.Werner, / Z: Luehr,Erich
............
28
Mia Haftendorn 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
315
Donny Depp  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dean Martin / Gibraleon / B: Haftendorn,Frauke / Z: von Samson,Wolfhart
............
29
Gaby Oetjen 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
324
Easylight  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Easy Way I / Romino / B: Oetjen,Gaby / Z: Martens,Andre
............
30
Günther Friemel 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
344
Feine Zera  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoki / Cero I / B: Friemel,Günther / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
............
31
Imke Varlemann 
GER / RV Zeven
346
Felicity 37  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Laptop / B: Hoffmann,Dr. Manfred / Z: Hoffmann,Dr. Manfred
............
32
Malin Ehler 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
361
Florida 133  
S / DSP / R / 2010 / Fly High I / Silvio I / B: Ehler,Meike Sirka / Z: Schneider,Klaus
............
33
Linn Sophie Mauchert 
GER / RVoV Mulsum
432
Insider 67  
W / Trak. / Db / 2012 / All Inclusive / Vivus / 106CH82 / B: Mauchert,Christian / Z: Bustorff,Jörg
............
34
Ramona Schnelle 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
435
It's Sir Ludwig B  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Espri / B: Schnelle,Ramona / Z: Bode,Ludwig
............
35
Milena Lustig 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
451
La Lili  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Argentan I / B: Lustig,Milena / Z: Stührk,Thorsten
............
36
Till Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
071
Cali D'or  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Diskaro / B: Schõffer,Tanja / Z: Sy,Jean
............
37
Michael Wagner 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
454
Lapalu 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Lancer II / B: Gieseke,Marit / Z: Hermann,Hans-Heinrich
............
38
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
585
Quiet Please 13  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Clinton / B: Budde,Henry / Z: Budde,Henry
............
39
Svea Franken 
GER / RFV Bandholz e.V.
464
Levels  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Pablo / B: Franken,Svea / Z: Meyer,Martin
............
40
Silja Griemsmann 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
509
Lynette 15  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Le Cou Cou / Argentinus / B: Griemsmann,Silja / Z: Hart,Thomas
............
41
Christian Kapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
039
Bellezza 8  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Bretton Woods / Converter / B: Hartmann,Susanne / Z: Hartmann,Susanne
............
42
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
202
Cindy 1000  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chasseur I / Gluecksstern / 104RT68 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Terfoorth,Elmire
............
43
Jana Marten 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
191
Cheraldyka P  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Goodman / B: Plettenberg,Regina Beate / Z: Plettenberg,Regina Beate
............
44
Bernd Hinck 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
670
Velvet B 4  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Escudo II / B: Baden,Karl / Z: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl
............
45
Lara Katharina Reinke 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
706
Contenado  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Cornado I / B: Tobien,Maike / Z: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
46
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
378
Garciaparra G  
S / SWB / F / 2012 / Vivaldi K / Jus de Pomme / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Novotel AB,
............
47
Jacek Pacynski 
POL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
319
Dreams de Riverland  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Untouchable M / Papillon Rouge / 106KR61 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan
............
48
Saskia Meyer-Hellwig 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
122
Carlsson 65  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Lands River / 106AY01 / B: Meyer-Hellwig,Saskia / Z: Meyerhoff,Lutz
............
49
Nico Tomfohrde 
GER / RFV Börde Lamstedt
382
Gem of Cunterbunte  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Gem of India / Cassini II / B: Hartmann,Thorsten / Z: Meyer,Diedrich
............
50
Marcel Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
712
Rahmannshof Cambridge  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Campbell VDL / Amsterdam / 104OW53 / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: Klompers,J.B.J.M.
............