Youngster Springen
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.S* | 7-9jähr.

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:02 Uhr (08.04.2021)
Richter:  Monika Schnepper
Daniela Bergholz
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
036
Baloutento  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Montender / 106YY54 / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
2
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
613
Big Girl Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Burggraaf / 106HQ39 / B: Equestrian Production GmbH, / Z: De Gouweweide & C. Olit,
............
3
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
581
Thunder Bullet  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Bin Mohammed al Saud,Prince Torki / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
556
SIG De Numbo  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Numero Uno / 106LJ99 / B: SIG International, / Z: Huser,Ludwig
............
5
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
110
Carlotta 290  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Potsdam / 106LW39 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
............
6
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
430
Lancor 2  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106UW07 / B: Venschott,Guido / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
............
7
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
233
Cordijana 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Cordalme Z / 106XT70 / B: Grutsch,Elisabeth / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
............
8
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
048
Big Boston  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I / 106ZJ62 / B: Waller,Maximilian / Z: Grimm,Katrin
............
9
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
061
Brooklyn 39  
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baracuda / Canto / B: Göttsche-Götze,Volker / Z: Göttsche-Götze,Volker
............
10
Lina Renström 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
187
Coco Chanel GD  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Lacantus / 107EI68 / B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
............
11
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
097
Captain Kirk 22  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cornado II / Landor S / 106XJ11 / B: Kappel,Uwe / Z: Löhr,Daniel
............
12
Rainer Peter 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
162
Chocolina FS  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cordobes I / 106KK26 / B: Steins,Hubert / Z: Steins,Hubert
............
13
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
355
Flower Girl 13  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Hickstead / Catoki / 106EJ58 / B: Szadkowski,Michal / Z: Szadkowski,Michal
............
14
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
626
IB Qualita  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quaid I / Salito / 106GY29 / B: Gestüt Allerhop, / Z: Habermann,Helmut
............
15
Christian Neubecker 
GER / TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
073
Cador 13  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Cascor / Quo Vados I / B: Jonson,Carina / Z: Bergwall,Annika
............
16
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
116
Casalena  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Candillo / 107EF70 / B: Weber,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
............
17
Nina Lange 
GER / RV Laer e.V.
133
Cébion  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Conrato / Cascavelle / B: Kuhlage,Frank / Z: Johannsen,Thomas
............
18
Kaya Lüthi 
SUI / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
165
Christian Street  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Poker / 106PT98 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Mohrahrend,Anja
............
19
Marius Brinkmann 
GER / RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
171
Ciolos  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Colestus / Primas / 106VZ98 / B: Ridder,Gabriele / Z: Stall Ridder,
............
20
Calvin Böckmann 
GER / RC Bergerhof
239
Cormalico  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calico / 106DV93 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
22
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
143
Chaloubet 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Chaman / Classe / 106RA57 / B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, / Z: Becker,Birgit
............
23
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
614
Caro Silver  
W / Old / SCHI / 2013 / Caroly / Landkaiser / B: Kathmann,Josef / Z: Maurer,Eberhard
............
24
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
076
Caja 38  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Cornado I / Dinard L / 105ZO59 / B: Krucso,Balazs / Z: Ellertmann,Heinrich
............
25
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
210
Conny 409  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Cassini II / 106XT68 / B: Sandmann,Wilfried / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
............
26
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
382
GSI Pit Perigueux  
H / OS / Df / 2012 / Perigueux / Epsom Gesmeray / 106FM35 / B: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja / Z: Mindrup,Dieter
............
27
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
456
Mahony 4  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Messenger / Quintender / 106WO87 / B: Lückmann,Arnhild / Z: Lückmann,Arnhild
............
28
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
334
Escada 301  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cassini I / Ussuri xx / B: Borssim,Hans / Z: Borssim,Hans
............
29
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
118
Casall's Dream  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Casall / 106FP24 / B: Fouki,Natassa / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
............
30
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
024
Athletica 27  
S / Bay / DbSch / 2012 / Los Angeles / Colman / 106TT41 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja,
............
31
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
269
Cuba Libre V  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter / 106PM81 / B: Vogt,Hermann / Z: Vogt,Hermann
............
33
Sönke Fallenberg 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
396
HS Moncler  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FF59 / B: Barth,Laura-Sophie / Z: ZG Sterthoff, Heinrich u.Philipp,
............
34
Elena Bröckmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
501
Pittstown  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Perigueux / Catoki / B: Bröckmann,Elena / Z: Depenau,Frank
............
35
Michael Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
511
Quality Girl B  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Quality Time (NED) / Barring / B: Brockmann,Hans-Josef / Z: Brockmann,Hans-Josef
............
36
Evelyn Beyer 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
570
Südwind 9  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Catoki / 106PJ27 / B: Beyer,Evelyn / Z: Schneider,Christina
............
37
Marie Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
590
Villimey v. Gaste  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Van Helsing / Quality / 106ZH52 / B: Günther,Herbert / Z: Günther,Herbert
............
38
Philipp Hartmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
093
Capri 111  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Conceicao / 106MV70 / B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz
............
39
Valentin Meiss 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
245
Cornetta Blue  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Wessendorf,Uwe / Z: ZG Kotting/Wessendorf,
............
40
Lina Renström 
SWE / RFV Greven e.V.
088
Candy Girl GD  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cashmoaker / Collin L / 106AU93 / B: Fiege,Heinz / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
............
41
Greta Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
573
Sunshine 697  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Spiderman / Lissacor / 106XI98 / B: Reinacher,Klaus / Z: Böing,Werner
............
42
Rainer Peter 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
414
Kannament  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly / 107DK66 / B: Panchyrz,Niklas / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
............
43
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
296
Diamant de Revel II  
W / DWB / F / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel / 106EQ56 / B: Schou Absolute Horses A/S, / Z: Carstensen,Carsten
............
44
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
627
Pepina G  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Perigueux / Chacco-Blue / 106GY20 / B: Goessing,Lutz / Z: Goessing,Lutz
............
45
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
399
Ignacio HV  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / / 106SN22 / B: Leyder,Roger
............
46
Markus Renzel 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
196
Com Es Ta  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Caretino / 106RB94 / B: Figge,Gabriele / Z: Newstead Farm /Bertram Firestone,
............
47
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
615
MiSANTO Diamant d´Amour  
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Darco / 106ZE79 / B: Krech,Ruth / Z: Mangelschots,Herman
............
48
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
115
Casa Nova 5  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Couleur Rouge / Cornet's Stern / B: Lange,Martin / Z: Lange,Martin
............
49
Felix Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
130
Catch me 67  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / 106PC80 / B: Haßmann,Reinhard / Z: Haßmann,Reinhard
............
50
Philipp Schulze Topphoff 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
170
Cindy R  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / 107DO79 / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd / Z: Rohling,Dietmar
............
51
Hans-Thorben Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
340
Farah 242  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Carrico / Parco xx / B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
............