OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:50 Uhr (14.04.2021)
Richter:  Sven Busse
Dorthe Fischer
Franz Wego
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
004
Alcor KS  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Arko Junior PMS / Lancado / B: Stade,Karl-Gerhard / Z: Stade,Karl-Gerhard
............
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
096
Con Silver  
H / DSP / FwSch / 2017 / Conditus / Gepsom / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Sportpferde Bruhns,
............
3
Christian Krause 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
036
Captain Cook 24  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cascalido / Contendro I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Ohlrogge,Erdmann
............
4
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
173
Namika 6  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Nouma d'Auzay / Clinton I / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Risch,Brit
............
5
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
075
Charmane  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter / Z: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
............
6
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
077
Chepp 3  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chap II / Sandro Song / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl,
............
7
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
156
Kapitan  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2017 / Kanndarco / Caravazzo / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Dittmer,Michael
............
8
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
018
Calimero 758  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Carlo / Cero I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Tiedemann,Anke
............
9
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
143
Gerco S  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Gepsom / Uckermaerker / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: ZG Schroeder u.Lutz,
............
10
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
176
Quarina 5  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Quaid Fight / Cellestial / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
............
11
Julia Juhnke 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
042
Carrera Strich  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Salieri / B: Constien,Wolfgang / Z: Constien,Wolfgang
............
12
Katharina Scherbring 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
065
Chacco-Conno PS  
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
Pause
13
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
118
D'Artagnan SH Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Di Cantero van ter Hulst Z / Quidam de Revel / 107CD95 / B: Dassel,Dirk / Z: ZG Dassel,
............
14
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
163
London Bexley  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Caretino / B: Heine,Jette / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
15
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
113
Cosima CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
16
Lilli Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
202
Valentina WB  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Quality / B: Pohl,Susanne / Z: Blochel,Walter
............
17
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
182
Sandoka Blue PS  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
Pause
18
Christian Krause 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
197
Vanabo  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Amboseli / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
............
19
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
175
Palou SGN  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Paul SG / Brillant / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
............
20
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
204
Theo P  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Amethyst / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
21
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
002
Action Baby  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Ehrenwort / B: Neubert,Dr. Wolfgang / Z: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
............
22
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
107
Cornet Animo  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Animo / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Vadebo NV,
............
23
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
157
Ketapur  
W / Meckl. / F / 2017 / KÚtanou / Polypur / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Strube,Antje
............
24
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
140
Geppiamona  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
25
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
154
Ina Sporn  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Cassini I / B: Hansen,Jan / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
............
26
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
074
Charlett M  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Calido I / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
27
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
141
Geppington  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............