OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:53 Uhr (14.04.2021)
Richter:  Franz Wego
Dorthe Fischer
Sven Busse
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
008
Askialisto  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Askari / Cellestial / B: Mundt,Sara / Z: Banik,Astrid
............
2
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
074
Charlett M  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Calido I / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
3
Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
152
I Lona  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Brantzau / Casco / B: Völz,Sven / Z: Völz,Sven
............
4
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
163
London Bexley  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Caretino / B: Heine,Jette / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
5
Lilli Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
202
Valentina WB  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Quality / B: Pohl,Susanne / Z: Blochel,Walter
............
6
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
002
Action Baby  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Ehrenwort / B: Neubert,Dr. Wolfgang / Z: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
............
7
Christian Krause 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
036
Captain Cook 24  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cascalido / Contendro I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Ohlrogge,Erdmann
............
8
Katharina Scherbring 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
055
Cavalier 82  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Chin Champ / Canto / B: Carstensen,Gerd / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
............
11
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
154
Ina Sporn  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Cassini I / B: Hansen,Jan / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
............
13
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
182
Sandoka Blue PS  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
097
Condor 618  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Calido I / Balou du Rouet / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
Pause
16
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
129
Double Sweet Heart 2  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / D'Olympic / Danny Wilde / B: Mahlke,Maik / Z: Westland,Frank
............
17
Bernd Schiele 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
009
Balou Bunt S  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
18
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
027
Campino 618  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Calisto KSH / Carry / B: Fust,Christian / Z: Makowei,Birthe
............
19
Julia Juhnke 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
042
Carrera Strich  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Salieri / B: Constien,Wolfgang / Z: Constien,Wolfgang
............
20
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
089
Coeur de la Mae  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Catoki's Clever / Methusalem / B: Tietz,Mathias / Z: Tietz,Mathias
............
22
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
118
D'Artagnan SH Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Di Cantero van ter Hulst Z / Quidam de Revel / 107CD95 / B: Dassel,Dirk / Z: ZG Dassel,
............
23
Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
155
Intschuschuna SV  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Companiero / B: Völz,Sven / Z: Völz,Sven
............
24
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
141
Geppington  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
25
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
113
Cosima CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
26
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
038
Carat 136  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Casdorff / B: Epperlein,Dr. Inge / Z: Epperlein,Dr. Inge
............
27
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
173
Namika 6  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Nouma d'Auzay / Clinton I / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Risch,Brit
............
28
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
040
Carleen 4  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Askari / B: Michaelis,Olaf / Z: Michaelis,Olaf
............
Pause
29
Lilli Plath 
GER / RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
160
Landeshut  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Landskron / Collin L / B: Thegler,Martin / Z: Weickert,Norbert
............
30
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
077
Chepp 3  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chap II / Sandro Song / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl,
............
31
Christian Krause 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
197
Vanabo  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Amboseli / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
............
32
Katharina Scherbring 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
065
Chacco-Conno PS  
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
204
Theo P  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Amethyst / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
34
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
109
Cornetto 65  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Distel,Reinhold / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
35
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
176
Quarina 5  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Quaid Fight / Cellestial / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
............
37
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
101
Cool and Clean H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestiano / Contaro / B: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang, / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
............
39
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
084
Clarissa 190  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Expo'se / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
40
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
112
Cosima 308  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Catoki's Clever / Literat / B: Greve,Hans-Peter / Z: Greve,Hans-Peter
............
41
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
140
Geppiamona  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
42
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
194
Tarabas 30  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Toulon / Corofino II / 107CD52 / B: Dassel,Dirk / Z: Dassel,Dirk
............
43
Thea Jelcic 
CRO / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
124
Diamant van Klapscheut Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Cicero Z / B: Völz,Sven / Z: BVBA Mivaro,
............
44
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
203
Clara 202  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Kolibri / B: Kersten,Dr. Andreas / Z: Kersten,Dr. Andreas
............