OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:29 Uhr (14.04.2021)
Richter:  Franz Wego
Sven Busse
Dorthe Fischer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
193
Strawberry's Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cancara / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
093
Columbo 58  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Quidam's Rubin / B: Zabel,Andrea / Z: Zabel,Andrea
............
3
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
117
Crypton Comme il Faut  
H / KroaWbl / F / 2015 / Comme il faut / Kannan / 106RU34 / B: Jadrijevic,Stipislav
............
4
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
121
Dark Deal  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darcodello / Casall / B: Greve,Johann / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
............
5
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
015
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
6
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
120
Daesy 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Discar / Canturo / B: Burmeister,Lukas / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
7
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
005
Andy Pur VDM Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Aktion Pur / Tinka's Boy / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
............
8
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
034
Cantiko  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Azarro / B: Poels,Lieke / Z: Seite,Christoph
............
9
Holger Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
071
Chantilly Air  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Landadel / 106EP46 / B: Wulschner,Holger / Z: Küst,Gerd
............
10
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
114
Crack FW  
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acorado I / B: Weihs,Frank / Z: Weihs,Frank
............
11
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
030
Cancun M 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
12
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
046
Caskarico  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casskeni II / Askari / B: Brandenburgisches Haupt-u.Landgestü / Z: Michaelis,Olaf
............
13
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
058
Cellow - B  
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Beggerow,Christian
............
14
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
088
Clevermate SG  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo / B: Gibki,Steven / Z: Gibki,Steven
............
15
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
017
Calestra  
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Cornado II / Catoki's Cannon / 106OP57 / B: Deepe,Ramona / Z: Schneider,Stephan
............
16
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
150
Hera de Lux  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Levistano / 107CV87 / B: Zabel,Andrea / Z: Zabel,Andrea
............
17
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
170
Moritz S 3  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
18
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
144
Gloria 585  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Greve,Johann / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
............
19
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
111
Corrygold  
W / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Chap II / Loxley / B: Ahnefeld,Manfred / Z: Kink,Hans
............
20
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
127
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
21
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
184
Scarlett 738  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Juventus / 106UJ74 / B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter / Z: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
............
22
Julien Golle 
GER / Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
183
Santa Sophia  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Golle,Ronny / Z: Buhl,Jens
............
23
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
090
Colano 11  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Clearway / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
............
24
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
164
Lord Lucio 5  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Cellestial / B: Stechow,Ruth / Z: Stechow,Ruth
............
25
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
132
Dyros  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Quick Star / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
26
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
021
Call me crazy 2  
H / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / 106RZ69 / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Schröder,Cord
............
27
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
068
Chaman´s First Class  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Sauer,Nadine / Z: Sauer,Ronny
............
28
Holger Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
185
Selleria Equipe Empire  
H / SF / B / 2014 / Kannan / Dollar Du Murier / 106RW06 / B: Wulschner,Holger
............
29
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
171
Nairobi Sunshine CMN  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Voltaire / B: Gelewsky,Kim Laura / Z: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten
............
30
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
053
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / 107CY78 / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
31
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
142
Gepsom Silver  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Gepsom / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Lenz,Torsten
............
32
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
136
Filipo S  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald / Z: Steidel,Ronald
............
33
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
102
Cool Girl 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Colman / Quintero / B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, / Z: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
............