OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:05 Uhr (28.04.2021)
Richter:  Britta Papendorf
Manfred Brüsch
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
122
Donbass 4  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Juventus / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
............
2
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
099
Cosima CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
3
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
066
Charlett M  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cador / Calido I / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
4
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
135
Hansen's Lottchen  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Sandro Boy / B: Lass,Hubertus / Z: Hansen,Jan
............
6
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
093
Cormestro  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Cormitender / Askari / B: Borchert,Andreas / Z: Splitt,Meinhard
............
7
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
020
Calimero 758  
W / Meckl. / R / 2017 / Carlo / Cero I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Tiedemann,Anke
............
8
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
001
Action Baby  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Ehrenwort / B: Neubert,Dr. Wolfgang / Z: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
............
9
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
163
Quarina 5  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Quaid Fight / Cellestial / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
............
10
Olaf Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
057
Chalice 5  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Le Grand II / B: Jürgens,Olaf / Z: Jürgens,Olaf
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
11
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
160
Namika 6  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Nouma d'Auzay / Clinton I / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Risch,Brit
............
12
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
168
Quudo Bö  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Embassy I / B: Böttcher,Franziska / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
............
13
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
035
Casalla-Utopia PS  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
14
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
108
D'Artagnan SH Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Di Cantero van ter Hulst Z / Quidam de Revel / 107CD95 / B: Dassel,Dirk / Z: ZG Dassel,
............
15
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
027
Campino 618  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Calisto KSH / Carry / B: Fust,Christian / Z: Makowei,Birthe
............
16
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
081
Coeur de la Mae  
W / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Catoki's Clever / Methusalem / B: Tietz,Mathias / Z: Tietz,Mathias
............
17
Emelie Bürenheide 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
115
Del Chico K  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2015 / D'Olympic / Continue / B: Bürenheide,Marianne / Z: Kellner,Franz
............
18
Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
139
Ilena 8  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Colore / Lordanos / B: Steuer,Lothar / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
19
Freya Schaepe 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
162
Peppina S  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Sergeant Pepper I / Scampolo / B: Steinborn,Frank / Z: Steinborn,Frank
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
20
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
103
Crown Prince 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diamant de Semilly / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: ZG Schwarz,
............
21
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
094
Cornetto 65  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Distel,Reinhold / Z: Distel,Reinhold
............
22
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
120
Disney 78  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Cormint / B: Borchert,Andreas / Z: Hinkelmann,Wedig
............
23
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
145
Ketapur  
W / Meckl. / F / 2017 / KÚtanou / Polypur / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Strube,Antje
............
24
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
070
Chepp 3  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Chap II / Sandro Song / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl,
............
25
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
140
Ina Sporn  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Cassini I / B: Hansen,Jan / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
............
26
Olaf Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
185
Raissa de Luna  
S / 2015
............
27
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
148
Lasko 75  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Last Man / Grabensee / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Seehafer,Horst
............
28
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
023
Calistus  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Calisto KSH / Alboretto / B: Makowei,Philipp / Z: Roedszus,Gisela
............
29
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
004
Alcor KS  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2017 / Arko Junior PMS / Lancado / B: Stade,Karl-Gerhard / Z: Stade,Karl-Gerhard
............