OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:45 Uhr (28.04.2021)
Richter:  Manfred Brüsch
Britta Papendorf
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
165
Quester 2  
W / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Quintender / Grabensprung / 107EW71 / B: Ogorreck,Karsten / Z: Erich,Günther
............
2
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
031
Cantiko  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Azarro / B: Poels,Lieke / Z: Seite,Christoph
............
3
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
078
Clausi 10  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Canturo / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
4
Olaf Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
013
Boritas Bay  
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Boritas / Levisto / 106CL39 / B: Jürgens,Olaf / Z: Jürgens,Gesine
............
5
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
060
Chameur 146  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Concept / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Nörenberg,Susan / Z: Weihs,Ralf
............
6
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
072
Chica's Dream  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Carrico / Lacapo / 105AT14 / B: Gruß,Ute / Z: Kraft,Jessica
............
7
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
118
Dimara 4  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2014 / Diamaro / Royal Olymp / B: Weihs,Viola / Z: Weidt,Torsten
............
8
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
100
Crack FW  
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acorado I / B: Weihs,Frank / Z: Weihs,Frank
............
9
Thomas Schröter 
GER / Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
155
Mero 8  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Schröter,Thomas
............
10
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
171
Soulsister S  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
............
11
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
175
Strawberry's Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cancara / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
12
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
028
Cancun M 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
15
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
087
Condor 618  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Calido I / Balou du Rouet / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Emma Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
075
Clara 144  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Lassito / 106QM30 / B: Wiktor,Emma / Z: Spetzke,Armin
............
17
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
076
Clarcon  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Cassini I / 105HZ27 / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
............
18
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
151
Lord Lucio 5  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Cellestial / B: Stechow,Ruth / Z: Stechow,Ruth
............
19
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
080
Clevermate SG  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo / B: Gibki,Steven / Z: Gibki,Steven
............
20
Enrico Finck 
GER / RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e. V.
102
Cronau  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Cardino / 103UR87 / B: Finck,Enrico / Z: Kuhn,Christiane
............
21
Olaf Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
047
Cellussul  
W / Meckl. / F / 2011 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx / B: Schmeichel,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Hoffschildt,Kati
............
22
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
061
Champ 238  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Levisto / B: Maibaum,Anja / Z: Ploewka,Erhard
............
23
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
124
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
24
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
098
Coryphee 2  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Weihs,Klaus-Peter / Z: Helbig,Heike
............
25
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
159
Nairobi Sunshine CMN  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Voltaire / B: Gelewsky,Kim Laura / Z: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten
............
26
Thomas Schröter 
GER / Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzen
156
Messil  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / B: Schröter,Thomas / Z: Schröter,Thomas
............
27
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
085
College MZ  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Momme,Ulrich-Ammon / Z: Rohlf,Inga
............
28
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
152
Lucia 214  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Lux / Bachus / B: Meder,Sabrina / Z: Conradi,Erwin
............