OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:06 Uhr (12.05.2021)
Richter:  Paul Gummelt
Jutta Voskort
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
354
Idaho M  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / C-Indoctro / 106HM57
............
2
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
357
Insallah S  
H / KWPN / B / 2013 / Zambesi / Verdi (Q-Verdi)
............
3
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
062
Betty Block R  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Blockbuster / Paukenschlag
............
4
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
375
Kalimero B  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / Gentleman B / Quality Time (NED)
............
5
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
414
Looping Loui 4  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lenett / Numero Uno
............
6
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
485
Sammy Joe 71  
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Sir Oldenburg / Freestyle
............
7
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
500
Spiderman 14  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Spiderman / Liberty Life
............
8
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
029
Anmirando  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Arko / Zeus (Nurzeus)
............
9
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
325
Genua N  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Con Sherry / Lasino
............
10
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
366
Janco 7  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Lupicor / Numero Uno
............
11
George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
390
Koblenz S  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Koblenz-W van het Merelsnest / Ciacomini
............
12
Lucie Perutikova 
CZE / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
566
Fr. Petzi  
S / Grpf.o.R / DB / 2012
............
13
Jette Blaß 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
558
Nwe York 29  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Zinedine / Quidam de Revel
............
14
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
092
Cantosano  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / 107DA49
............
15
Francesca Piccolomini 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
066
Bimara  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Billy King / Conterno Grande
............
16
Kira Gremme 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
080
Califee 3  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / 106XQ80
............
17
Markus Terhechte 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
086
Camira 103  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Colosal / Califax
............
18
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
432
Manila S  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Ramiro's Son II / 106LT09
............
19
Maria-Sophie Döricht 
GER / Voltigier-u Reitzentrum Schöppingen
114
Carlson 149  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Gralshüter
............
20
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
401
Lady in Red 19  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Los Angeles / Winterwald
............
21
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
447
Orion ter Doorn  
H / BWP / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Lord Z
............
22
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
368
Jhe Thros  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Jilbert van het Ruytershof / Arthos R
............
23
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
118
Casablanca 134  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Cassus / Cordalme Z
............
24
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
405
Las Vegas 207  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Landsieger I
............
25
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
602
Chardas  
W
............
26
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
031
Anyway 61  
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tygo / Burggraaf
............
27
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
534
Vittorio 13  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Graf Top
............
28
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
598
Candlelight O  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Rocket Star
............
29
Lucie Perutikova 
CZE / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
567
Corcovados  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cornelius / Ludwig von Bayern
............
30
Kim Grangenette 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
606
Joll de Glasier  
W
............
31
Wolfgang Zimmermann 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
140
Catania 133  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Carrico / Escudo I / 105OE31
............
32
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
167
Chica de la Luna 28  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Cellestial / Prinz Oldenburg
............
33
Michael Lindebaum 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
175
Chrispo L  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Potential
............
34
Alexander Potthoff 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
250
Crazy-Kathrin  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Carpaccio
............
35
Alwin Penning 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
601
Cobold 54  
W
............
36
Stefan Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
577
Sunny Day 22  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Linaro
............
37
George Catalin Bors 
ROU / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
081
Calorado 2  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Casall / Latus II
............
38
Elmar Vinkelau 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
275
Diamantenfieber 3  
S / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Cento / 106BX18
............
39
Johannes Ehning 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
605
Ace of Hearts 5  
W / -n.gefunde / 2010
............
40
Martin Sterzenbach 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
134
Cassin 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cassilano / Cosido / 106LP71
............
41
Manuela Schweizer 
SUI / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
423
Lukrativ 3  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Los Angeles / Quintender
............
42
Marvin Carl Haarmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
363
Jagger Anime  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Andiamo Z / Chellano Z
............
43
Alexander Ofner 
AUT / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
087
Campina 68  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Chacco's Son I / Landsieger I
............
44
Michael Heckmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
261
Czumin  
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Literat / Lesotho
............
45
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
046
Barrichello 15  
W / KWPN / R / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Hold Up Premier
............
46
Jette Blaß 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
556
Comme le père 3  
H / Rhld / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contender / 106HJ86
............
47
Hermann Ostendarp 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
280
Dias-Desperados  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Desperados / Land Earl
............
48
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
124
Cascadero O  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Colbert GTI / Carland
............
49
Lucie Perutikova 
CZE / RUFV Hasbergen e.V.
565
Diamond Clay L  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Cabochon / Pilot Pur
............