OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:57 Uhr (08.05.2021)

Richter:  Birte van Cleve
Cornelia Becker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
087
Zaimee  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Zack / Aljetto / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja, / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
8.20
2
Marie Holtfreter 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
020
Cheers Captain Morgan WE  
W / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Cockney Cracker WE / Henry / B: Völkers,Manuela / Z: Baumann,August
8.00
3
Vanessa Kempkes 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
041
Florencia 53  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Fürstenball / Totilas / B: Grönwoldt,Hans Henning / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
4
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
086
Vive la Danse  
W / Holst / F / 2017 / Vitalis / Florencio I / B: Giese,Shereen / Z: Gerken,Kai
7.70
4
Vanessa Kempkes 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
045
Fürst Fredolino  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Fürst Belissaro / Dancier / B: Reckmann,Constanze / Z: Köpp,Ekkehard
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
089
Dua Lipa 8  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Don Juan de Hus / Don Schufro / B: Knauf,Ralf / Z: Blundell,Emma
7.60
7
Shereen Giese 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
015
Brunello TS  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Borsalino / Santino / B: Petersen,Kai / Z: Ströh,Tina
7.50
8
Kimberly-Elisabeth Kühl 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
010
Bella Rouge H  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Primero / B: Heissmann,Margret / Z: Heissmann,Margret
7.30
8
Soe Isabell Oertzen 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
047
Fürstensonne  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Stedinger / B: Ecks, Isabell u. Jürgen, / Z: Cording,Thorsten
7.30
10
Antje Busch-Petersen 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
025
Daiki Double Colour  
W / Old / FSche / 2016 / Dream Boy / Florencio I / B: Kratz,Claudia / Z: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
7.20
11
Sabrina Sievertsen-Nissen 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
052
Henrieke 3  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Aljano / B: Isenberg,Margret / Z: Horns,Thomas
7.00
12
Sabrina Sievertsen-Nissen 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
055
Isa Bella 4  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Belissimo M / Ampere (NLD) / B: Horns,Thomas / Z: Horns,Thomas
6.80
13
Annika Martens 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
035
Entertainer 27  
W / Rhld / Db / 2016 / Escolar / Latimer / B: Martens,Annika / Z: Thomsen,Marie Theres
6.50
Louisa Reichert 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
009
Bel Ami 89  
W / Old / Schi / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Royal Diamond / B: Domeyer,Dr. Maximiliane / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
Aufgegeben
Sarah Waldsperger 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
032
Don Matteo 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2016 / Don Juan de Hus / Royal Highness / B: Waldsperger,Sarah / Z: Windeler,Axel
Aufgegeben