OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 94 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:14 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Katharina Gausmann
Ilona Colland
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Christopher Dittmann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
850
Stepstone 3  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Quintender / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Freifrau von Stietencron,Ulrike
8.70
25.00 EUR
2
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
285
Coccolino b  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Sandro / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Gestüt auf der Held,
8.30
21.00 EUR
3
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
584
King of Kannan  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Continue / B: Lachnit,Manuela / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
8.20
18.00 EUR
4
Carolin Baule 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
814
Selfmade 16  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Newcomer / B: Deppe,Jessica / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
8.10
16.00 EUR
4
Marcel Ernst 
GER / RFV Schwaney e.V.
049
Batshuayi  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Los Angeles / B: Ernst,Marcel / Z: Ernst,Marcel
8.10
16.00 EUR
6
Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
542
Hylanderhof's Saruschka  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Dierking,Sina / Z: Dierking,Sina
7.90
10.00 EUR
6
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
645
Loucetta N  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Baloucetto / Locato / B: Neumann,Inga / Z: Neumann,Inga
7.90
10.00 EUR
6
Laura Bytomski 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
979
Cheyenne 1177  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Contendro I / Stakkato / B: Koch,Brigitte / Z: Nehm,Nicole
7.90
10.00 EUR
6
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
785
Real Steel L  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Regilio / Lordanos / B: Lehing,Sven / Z: Lehing,Karl
7.90
10.00 EUR
= 136.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
156
Casallou  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Cassoulet / Colestus / B: Schulz,Wilfried / Z: Schmidtgen,Karl-Friedrich
8.60
25.00 EUR
2
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
197
Cäthe 9  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / Graf Top / B: Sportpferde Luttmann GbR, / Z: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich,
8.30
21.00 EUR
3
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
256
Ci-Jay  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Cicero Z / Stolzenberg / B: Knühmann,Lars / Z: Hahne,Marc
8.20
18.00 EUR
4
Isabell Stelling 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
204
Caya 59  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Cellestial / Balou du Rouet / B: Stelling,Isabell / Z: Düstersiek,Christine
8.10
16.00 EUR
4
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
359
Creed 6  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Crumble / Quidado / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
8.10
16.00 EUR
6
Simone Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
524
Hazel N  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Salient xx / B: Biermann,Jens-Ulrich / Z: Mohr,Christiane
7.90
10.00 EUR
6
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
080
Caiko HP  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Casallco / Eiger I / B: Plass,Henrik / Z: Plass,Henrik
7.90
10.00 EUR
6
Ingo Schilling 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
855
Striewes Vendetta  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Voltaire / Sandro Boy / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: ZG Piskorz u.Remmel, Christa Maria
7.90
10.00 EUR
9
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
568
Kalloway  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Kannan / Continue / B: Lachnit,Manuela / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
7.80
9
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
468
Fearless 15  
S / SF / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.80
9
Ron Michelmann 
GER / RV Engeln e. V.
630
Limba 30  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Like Angel / Stakkato / B: Michelmann,Ron / Z: ZG Antje Becker u.Dirk Gorek,
7.80
9
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
500
Gold Digger Du Ventel  
H / SF / F / 2016 / Kannan / Narcos II / B: Bock,Holger
7.80
9
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
521
Hauptkommissar  
H / KWPN / Db / 2017 / Harley VDL / Clinton / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: v.d. Weerdt,H.
7.80
9
Alexandra Hinz-Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
403
Der Friseur  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diatendro / Conteur / B: Kuls,Carsten / Z: Schlegel,Bernd
7.80
9
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
988
Elada  
W / 2015
7.80
9
Lars Geschinsky 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
830
Snowdrop PJ  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Salito / Graf Grannus / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.80
= 126.00 EUR
Abteilung 3
1
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
570
Kannan's Girl  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Kannan / Cassini II / B: Kranz,Henning / Z: Kranz,Henning
8.40
25.00 EUR
2
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
499
Goby 25  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Askari / B: Leymann,Jasmin / Z: Leymann,Jasmin
8.30
21.00 EUR
3
Christopher Dittmann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
531
High Level 7  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Heartbreaker / Voltaire / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
8.20
18.00 EUR
4
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
404
Despacito 25  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Charisma / B: Schehr,Heike / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
8.10
16.00 EUR
5
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
459
Estehof's Cocaina  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Check In / Acodetto I / B: Borstelmann,Waltraud / Z: Borstelmann,Waltraud
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
114
Can Jump 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Balou du Rouet / B: Tenti,Michaela / Z: Tenti,Michaela
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
267
Claire 198  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Comme il faut / Catoki / B: Seidler,Annette / Z: Scheuerer,Paul
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Lars Geschinsky 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
083
Caitlyn PJ  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Carridam / Escudo I / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
194
Catch Me M  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Cador / Silvio I / B: Mahler,Peter / Z: Mahler,Peter
8.00
11.00 EUR
5
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
266
Citzero 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Graf Grannus / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.00
11.00 EUR
= 146.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
36
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
975
Calando 108  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Canturano I / B: Niemann,Petra / Z: Beutler,Kerstin
7.70
36
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
036
Balouet  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Quaid I / B: Böhm,Rita / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
7.70
36
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
987
Cashmir  
W / 2015
7.70
36
Julia Ulrich 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
090
Calibra B  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Casilius / Cassini II / B: Ulrich,Christof / Z: Breker,Jörg
7.70
36
Sabine Flörkemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
968
Darshana 2  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Darshan / Acodetto I / B: Lühr,Christine / Z: Lühr,Christine
7.70
36
Richard Heerlein 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
669
Messini du Lys PS  
H / Hann / Db / 2017 / Messenger / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
36
Imke Harms 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
040
Baloutina HB  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. / Z: Bremer,Heinrich Jun.
7.70
36
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
711
Oak Grove's Ocelot  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.70
36
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
560
Jella BB  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cascadello I / Carry / B: Haase,Uwe / Z: Birchler,Manfred
7.70
36
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
712
Oak Grove's Osprey  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Ogano Sitte / Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.70
46
Jörn Kusel 
GER / RFSG Visselhövede e.V.
606
Lana Lou 3  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Levistano / Stolzenberg / B: Kusel-Leske,Nadine / Z: von Hörsten,Volker
7.60
46
Julia Kanjahn 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
640
Lord Bambelby G  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Lord Pezi / Balou du Rouet / B: Grade,Heinz / Z: Grade,Heinz
7.60
46
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
650
Lucky Loky  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Triomphe de Muze / Jacorde / B: Miska,Philine / Z: Veldhuis,L
7.60
46
Peter Baust 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
101
Calle 120  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Landclassic / B: Baust,Gerald / Z: Baust,Diether
7.60
46
Anne Carolin Hormann 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
973
Chimichanga 5  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Color of Sunshine / Lissabon / B: Hormann,Jörn Heinrich / Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,
7.60
46
Lara Britt Altena 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
411
Diamant de Chin Champ  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly / Chin Champ / B: Bartels,Christopher / Z: Zand,Darius
7.60
46
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
624
Lequinzo  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Lavagon / Ludwigs As / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Groeneveld,Johann
7.60
53
Imke Harms 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
728
Pauline H 5  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Chasseur I / B: Harms,Imke / Z: ZG Harms, Imke u.Hans-Heinrich,
7.50
53
Florian Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
567
Kaleni Jo  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2016 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Niermann,Florian / Z: Stal Verhoeven,
7.50
53
Christian Glienewinkel 
GER / RG Heisede e. V.
627
Like Angel's Pleasure  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Like Angel / For Pleasure / B: Glienewinkel,Christian / Z: Düstersiek,Christine
7.50
53
Lena Peters 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
671
Mira LP  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Millennium / Fürst Heinrich / B: Sauer,Thilo / Z: Pferdezucht GmbH Gut Zillbeck,
7.50
53
Jörn Kusel 
GER / RFSG Visselhövede e.V.
870
Tangelina  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Karandasj (Kastor) / B: Beck,Torben / Z: Kusel,Jörn
7.50
53
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
836
Speedy 468  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Chacco-Blue / B: Ungerechts,Lea Sophie / Z: Zühlsdorf,Katharina
7.50
53
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
889
Upsidedown 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Untouchable / Charisma / B: Schehr,Heike / Z: Stahlberg,Peter
7.50
60
Lars Geschinsky 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
067
Bubbles PJ  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Chaman / Escudo I / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.40
60
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
732
Perfect Match N  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Baloucetto / Untouched / B: Neumann,Inga / Z: Neumann,Inga
7.40
60
Jana Witt 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
082
Caithan  
H / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Castilio DR / B: Witt,Gerd / Z: Ketter,Jutta
7.40
60
Christin Tidow 
GER / RFStall Tidow e.V.
526
Heideblumes Harmonie  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Quarz / Landgraf I / B: Scholz,Carina / Z: Dzhamil,Amin
7.40
60
Julia Hilbers 
GER / Pferdesport-u.Zuchtverein Samtgemei
626
Lightning VEC  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lavall I / Quidam de Revel / B: Visser,Thomas / Z: Visser,Thomas
7.40
60
Annika Fick 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
351
Cosmic's Seuraaja  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Fick,Annika / Z: Budde,Henry
7.40
60
Alicia Sielemann 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
361
Crimbaya  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cristallo / Quattro B / B: Sielemann,Alicia / Z: Huser,Ludwig
7.40
60
Sina Stehle 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
590
La Boum 21  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2016 / Leon / Mermus R / B: Stehle,Stephanie / Z: Grasedieck,Eva
7.40
68
Nils Christian Nau 
GER / RFV Päse e.V.
685
Mozzafiato  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Messenger / Wolkentanz I / B: Matthies,Torsten / Z: Buchner,Hoswitha
7.30
68
Lena Volke 
GER / RFV Wedemark
107
Calottas Heart  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Calido I / B: Volke,Lena / Z: Volke,Lena
7.30
68
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
358
Crazy Pina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cachassini / Pinocchio / B: Bredemeier,Nadine / Z: Bredemeier,Nadine
7.30
71
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
094
Calina A 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Colestus / Escudo I / B: Austermann,Lena / Z: Austermann,Bernhard
7.20
71
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
196
Catharsis  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Cumano / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.20
71
Sina Dierking 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
543
Hylanderhof's Savona  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / King Kolibri / B: Dierking,Bõrbel / Z: Dierking,Sina
7.20
74
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
110
Campedana  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
7.10
74
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
963
Calida 119  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Casino Berlin / Conteur / B: Mielmann,Hans-Jürgen / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
7.10
76
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
050
Baxxter PJ  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Chaman / Canturo / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.00
76
Bernd Döller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
989
Kirabelle  
S / B / 2017 / Kannan / Argentinus
7.00
78
Carolin Baumgarten 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
428
Don Diego Z 4  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Dominator Z / Numero Uno / B: Meyerhoff,Lars / Z: Meyerhoff,Lars
6.90
78
Ingo Schilling 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
856
Striewes Z  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2017 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Striewe,Marc
6.90
78
Alexander Bontemps 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
992
Maccloud  
W / 2017
6.90
81
Alexander Bontemps 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
990
Rummicuk SIH  
W / 2017
6.80
81
Fabian Legros 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
003
A moi  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / A la Carte NRW / Stakkato / B: Legros,Frederic / Z: Legros,Frederic
6.80
83
Nicole Geiger 
GER / Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.
777
Quiny Lüh  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Stolzenberg / B: Geiger,Nicole / Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg
6.70
83
Gina Kuhlmann 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
014
Allure 25  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Armitage / Ideal de la Loge / B: Kuhlmann,Gina / Z: Vullers,Anton
6.70
83
Rika Wahlers 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
025
Arkos Little Junior  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Arko Junior PMS / Last Liberty / B: Wahlers,Rika / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
6.70
83
Peer Schillinger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
356
Cranach D  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cristallo / Potsdam / B: Dietrich,Herbert / Z: Dietrich,Herbert
6.70
87
Alexander Bontemps 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
991
Prime time of Touche  
W / 2017
6.50
87
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
966
Cabri au Lait CK  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Caroly / Rio Branco / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
6.50
89
Merlin Campe 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
901
VanDida  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Viscount / Cheenook / B: Campe,Petra / Z: Campe,Petra
6.30
90
Nele Jadischke 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
161
Caschiwe  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Casino Berlin / Le Primeur / B: Jadischke,Nele / Z: Jadischke,Nele
6.00
91
Marie Sophie Rieckenberg 
GER / RFV Thönse
969
Finesse 386  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Fürstenhof / Pik L / B: Rieckenberg,Sabine / Z: ZG Borstelmann, Marie-Luise u.Anja,
5.60
92
Kim Pauline Höper 
GER / PSG Ohof im Tus Seershausen/Ohof e.
264
Cinquento 3  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Caligula / Centadel / 107CO00 / B: Höper,Steffen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00
92
Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
304
Comme Prévu 5  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Comme il faut / Quality / B: Bartels,Christopher / Z: Bartels,Christopher
0.00
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
744
Qadir PJ  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Quaid I / Achill-Libero H / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
Aufgegeben