OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:15 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Michael Bolte
Jacqueline Grobosch
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hannah Knoke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
734
Petti 5  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Cappuccino / Kastellano / B: Knoke,Tanja / Z: Gröppel,Hermann
8.60
17.00 EUR
2
Hanno Reinstorf 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
925
Wespe HE WE  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Courage / Rocky Twist / B: Lübbeke,Dr. Martin / Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
8.40
14.00 EUR
3
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
441
Eastwood's Nico  
W / NF / B / 2002 / Aladin / Mermaids Jeroen / B: Heemsoth,Linnea / Z: ten Damme,H.G.
8.30
11.00 EUR
4
Laura-Julin Kunkel 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
665
Marlies B  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Domino / B: Kunkel,Laura-Julin / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.20
10.00 EUR
5
Isabell Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
566
Kaiser Karl Junior  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Kaiser Karl / Hohenstein / B: Grant,Martina / Z: Grant,Martina
8.10
8.00 EUR
5
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
670
Midnight 69  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2004 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
8.10
8.00 EUR
7
Friederike Katharina Tuchow 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
790
Rooney 15  
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Revan / Maifürst / B: Tuchow,Dirk / Z: Stolle,Iris
8.00
7.00 EUR
8
Lara-Sophie Röhling 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
004
A.W.I.Marry Poppins  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Marco / Lucky Strike / B: Röhling,Lara-Sophie / Z: Baumhus,Wilhelm jun.
7.90
7.00 EUR
9
Jonna Körber 
GER / RSV Otternhagen
958
Cassandra S 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Conteur / Goethe / B: Bodmann-Körber,Diana / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
7.80
7.00 EUR
9
Liz Hiller 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
471
Felissia 2  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / For Compliment / Montmartre / B: Hiller,Anke / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
7.80
7.00 EUR
11
Melanie Werner 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
155
Casall's First Choice  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cor de la Bryere / B: Werner,Melanie / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
7.70
11
Chiara-Jolie Werner 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
369
Cuba Libre 50  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Cormint / Casall / B: Werner,Melanie / Z: ZG Tlatlik,Patricia u.Dr. Michael
7.70
= 96.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Janika von Gösseln 
GER / RV Langenhagen e.V.
129
Cara Mia 102  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Leonid / B: von Gösseln,Claudia / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
7.60
14
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
308
Con Chelly BS  
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli / 105BY71 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Semelink,Bernd
7.50
15
Lisanne Toni Töllner 
GER / RV Meitze
818
Shadow Queen 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Natiello xx / B: Töllner,Bettina / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
7.40
15
Hannah Stövesand 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
242
Chica 154  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cocktail Jet / Quincy (Omni Star) / 104CI02 / B: Stövesand,Hannah / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
7.40
15
Greta Reinstorf 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
736
Pik Dame 168  
S / DR / Db / 2015 / Del Estero AT / Brillant / B: Reinstorf,Dr. Susanne / Z: Thomsen,Julia
7.40
18
Johannes Rodt 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
918
Viscudera M  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Rodt,Lisette / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
7.30
18
Lukas Rodt 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
848
Steendieks Cortina  
S / DR / B / 2013 / FS Chambertin / Night-Dream / B: Rodt,Lisette / Z: Böge,Peter
7.30
20
Insa Meyer 
GER / RV Alvern
819
Sharina SP  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / San Amour I / Bandoliero xx / B: Meyer,Insa / Z: Spissak,Christina
7.20
20
Lara Preuß 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
701
Nelson 226  
H / DR / F / 2007 / Night-Power / Navarino / B: Preuß,Lara / Z: Sibbe,Wilhelm
7.20
20
Rosy Brandauer 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
357
Crazy Girl 19  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / B: Brandauer,Toralf
7.20
23
Juliana Luisa Menzel 
GER / RFV Auetal
829
Smart Airline 2  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / B: Menzel,Clarissa Alexandra / Z: Küst,Gerd
7.10
23
Mandy Heimrich 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
405
Detroit 43  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Shine On / B: Eckhoff,Claudia / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
7.10
23
Mila Eggers 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
535
Hoppenhof's Esmee  
S / NF / Db / 2005 / Woodrow Carisbrooke / Marits Mistique / B: Eggers,Tabea / Z: Hoppenbrouwers,P.H.A.
7.10
26
Lennart Stövesand 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
766
Quimara 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Quintender / Continue / B: Stövesand,Lennart / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
7.00
26
Alina Taylor 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
515
Greyzy VEC  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Grey Top / Amadehus (Amago) / B: Visser, Simone u.Thomas, / Z: Visser,Thomas
7.00
28
Pia-Madeleine Evers 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
771
Quinta des Baumes  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2009 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Henzo / B: Evers,Pia-Madeleine / Z: Jõggi-Stauffer,Brigitte
6.80
29
Anke Fritsch 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
616
LB Rubino  
W / DR / R / 2013 / Rocketti / Magnum / B: Fritsch,Anke / Z: Bornholdt,Ralf
6.70
30
Smilla Klocke 
GER / RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
063
Black Devil H  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Black Jack / Lacantus / B: Klocke,Smilla / Z: Heger,Cord-Henning
6.60
31
Desiree Brandes 
GER / Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.
293
Cold Winter SD  
S / Württ / Schi / 2006 / Calido I / Grannus / 103LP28 / B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra / Z: Schraml-Dussle,Petra
5.50
32
Isabel Eversberg 
GER / RV Cham Badi
868
Tackmann's Cronut  
H / DR / F / 2015 / Tackmann's Donut / Waldemar / B: Haase,Mieke / Z: Tackmann,Hans-Juergen
4.50
33
Paulina Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
015
Ally 23  
S / DR / Df / 2011 / Airman xx / Traumfürst / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Feldkamp,Bernhard
0.00
Clara Tinka Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
501
Golden Sunshine 7  
W / DR / Palom / 1996 / FS Golden Moonlight / Niklas I / B: Ismer,Lina / Z: Geiser,Hans
Ausgeschieden
Lilly Bach 
GER / RV Großburgwedel
230
Charleston LH  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Cor de la Bryere / B: Bach,Solveyg / Z: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter
Ausgeschieden
Leni Johanningmann 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
457
Eros 193  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2012 / Ephron von der Fineta / Hallali / B: Johanningmann,Natascha / Z: Oberli,Hans-Rudolf
Ausgeschieden