OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 72 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:15 Uhr (05.06.2021)

Richter:  Ilona Colland
Jacqueline Grobosch
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nadine Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
716
Olivia Z  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Quattro B / B: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus / Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus
0.00 41.32
25.00 EUR
2
Lisanne Toni Töllner 
GER / RV Meitze
818
Shadow Queen 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Natiello xx / B: Töllner,Bettina / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
0.00 44.49
21.00 EUR
3
Alina Luchtmann 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
068
Bünteeichen Cantera  
S / DR / R / 2012 / Quatman / Piccolo / B: Luchtmann,Yvonne / Z: Lührs,Wilfried
0.00 46.39
18.00 EUR
4
Alexandra Aust 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
908
Very Girly  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Vesuv / Spartan / B: Heimrich,Mandy / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
0.00 48.07
16.00 EUR
5
Simone Bode 
GER / RFV Wedemark
867
Symbrio CK  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Simbayo / Rio Branco / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
0.00 48.54
14.00 EUR
6
Lara-Sophie Röhling 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
004
A.W.I.Marry Poppins  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Marco / Lucky Strike / B: Röhling,Lara-Sophie / Z: Baumhus,Wilhelm jun.
0.00 48.61
10.00 EUR
7
Jan-Niklas Räfle 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
043
Barcelona 47  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Lasino / B: Rõfle,Heike / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
0.00 49.23
10.00 EUR
8
Mira Weymann 
GER / RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
688
My Lady 189  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Mill Reef / Lanzarote / B: Weymann,Mira / Z: Birkhold,Linda
0.00 49.53
10.00 EUR
9
Friederike Widdel 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
518
Gunnery S  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Grey Top / Clearway / B: Widdel,Friederike / Z: Smitz,Dieter
0.00 50.62
10.00 EUR
10
Leonie Bog 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
215
Ceronimo  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Contendro I / Pik Solo / B: Bog,Leonie / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
0.00 50.93
11
Chiara Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
728
Pauline H 5  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Perigueux / Chasseur I / B: Harms,Imke / Z: ZG Harms, Imke u.Hans-Heinrich,
0.00 51.17
12
Tippi Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
639
Lord Argentinus  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Lord Pezi / Argentinus / 103JK71 / B: Kirov,Hristo / Z: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
0.00 51.39
= 134.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Svenja Rittmeyer 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
954
Vario limited edition  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Cheenook / B: Oltrogge,Jürgen / Z: Oltrogge,Jürgen
0.00 44.18
25.00 EUR
2
Mayra Kastens 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
682
Moorland's Asti  
S / NF / B / 1996 / Anydale Ron / Sky High / 102UH59 / B: Kastens,Mayra / Z: Tjarks,Hans-Hermann
0.00 45.47
21.00 EUR
3
Lena-Marie Bausch 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
211
Cencenighe  
S / Hann / B / 1998 / Calido I / Argentan I / B: Schulze,Janina / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
0.00 47.32
18.00 EUR
4
Leonie Johannsmann 
GER / Pferdesport vom Mettenkamp e. V.
822
Shiva Shambo  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Simbayo / Embassy I / B: Harms,Imke / Z: ZG Harms, Imke u.Hans-Heinrich,
0.00 48.38
16.00 EUR
5
Jana-Kathrin Grohs 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
023
Anthony Hopkins  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Abke / Earl / B: Grohs,Jana-Kathrin / Z: Zuchthof Prieß,
0.00 48.59
12.00 EUR
5
Mareike Stelter 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
042
Barca 5  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Belissimo M / Almox Prints J / B: Stelter,Mareike / Z: Gröblinghoff,Hubert
0.00 48.59
12.00 EUR
7
Tina Werner 
GER / Pferdesport-u.Zuchtverein Samtgemei
148
Carrie Cooper  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Graf Douglas / B: Werner,Tina / Z: Ottens,Wilhelm
0.00 49.34
10.00 EUR
8
Friederike Katharina Tuchow 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
790
Rooney 15  
W / Old / Df / 2006 / Revan / Maifürst / B: Tuchow,Dirk / Z: Stolle,Iris
0.00 49.78
10.00 EUR
9
Antonia Rischer 
GER / RG Berkelsmoor e.V.
547
Idabella  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Inliner / Black Jack / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Nowka,Gitta
0.00 50.68
10.00 EUR
10
Lara Preuß 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
701
Nelson 226  
H / DR / F / 2007 / Night-Power / Navarino / B: Preuß,Lara / Z: Sibbe,Wilhelm
0.00 50.99
11
Lina Ismer 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
593
Lacy Ann  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Latouro / 107AX78 / B: Ismer,Dr. Nils / Z: Pfützenreuter,Christiane
0.00 51.30
12
Lena Sophie Bodenstab 
GER / Turn-u.Sportverein Leese-1912-e.V.
635
Lollipop Boy  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / L'Ami / Dashing Blade xx / B: Bodenstab,Friedlinde / Z: Schulz,Volkmar
0.00 51.74
= 134.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Sarah Eversberg 
GER / RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
897
Valerio 18  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2009 / Vulkano / Acorado I / B: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 52.02
26
Mayra Kastens 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
865
Swing On  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Sarotti Mocca-Sahne / Don Schufro / B: Kastens,Stefan / Z: Kastens,Stefan
0.00 53.22
27
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
308
Con Chelly BS  
H / Württ / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Acordelli / 105BY71 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Semelink,Bernd
0.00 53.38
28
Alexandra Hinz-Mohrmann 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
654
Lumperjack  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Lordanos / Perpignon / B: Rode,Maren / Z: Baumgartner,Axel
0.00 55.55
29
Janika von Gösseln 
GER / RV Langenhagen e.V.
129
Cara Mia 102  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Leonid / B: von Gösseln,Claudia / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
0.00 55.60
30
Anton Lovis Welp 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
013
Allie 3  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Casall / B: Welp,Sybille / Z: Trauffer,Cristina
0.00 55.88
31
Laura-Julin Kunkel 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
665
Marlies B  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Makuna Matata / Domino / B: Kunkel,Laura-Julin / Z: Biermann,Carsten
0.00 56.36
32
Julia Hilbers 
GER / Pferdesport-u.Zuchtverein Samtgemei
626
Lightning VEC  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lavall I / Quidam de Revel / B: Visser,Thomas / Z: Visser,Thomas
0.00 57.17
33
Luca Jüttner 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
423
Dittsche 2  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Don Crusador / Graf Top / B: Jüttner,Luca / Z: Siems,Torsten
4.00 42.18
34
Sina Kreinhacke 
GER / RFV Brelinger Berg
426
Dodgeman  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Dressage Royal / Rubirando / 105IS61 / B: Kreinhacke,Sina / Z: Mussmann,Heinrich
4.00 45.75
35
Tippi Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
659
Mad Max WE 2  
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / Machno Carwyn / Mentos / B: Heineking,Leni Tilda / Z: Klatte,Britta
4.00 47.85
36
Katharina Mahrenholtz 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
011
Alice H  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / A la Carte NRW / Polydor / B: Mahrenholtz,Katharina / Z: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
4.00 48.47
37
Chiara Müller 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
803
Sandy 570  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Simbayo / Calypso II / B: Harms,Imke / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
4.00 49.13
38
Pia-Madeleine Evers 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
771
Quinta des Baumes  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2009 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Henzo / B: Evers,Pia-Madeleine / Z: Jõggi-Stauffer,Brigitte
4.00 49.21
39
Linda-Lee Hammerstad 
GER / RFV Aller-Leine
957
La Finta Giardiniera  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Cheenook / B: Oltrogge,Jürgen / Z: Oltrogge,Jürgen
4.00 49.38
40
Anke Fritsch 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
616
LB Rubino  
W / DR / R / 2013 / Rocketti / Magnum / B: Fritsch,Anke / Z: Bornholdt,Ralf
4.00 51.01
41
Louis Falke 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
322
Continus One  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Continus Stern / Arpeggio / B: Falke,Louis / Z: Bruck,Karl-Heinz
4.00 51.83
42
Candy Borchers 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
051
Beau Geste S  
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Belstaff / Sandro Hit / B: Schwentker,Sören / Z: Schwentker,Susann
4.00 52.46
43
Franziska Bärwald 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
326
Cookie Cool  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Cloney / Salito / B: Bõrwald,Franziska / Z: Eduard,Herbert
4.00 53.11
44
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
670
Midnight 69  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2004 / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
4.00 53.86
45
Annika Fick 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
351
Cosmic's Seuraaja  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Fick,Annika / Z: Budde,Henry
4.00 56.07
46
Mari Carmen Esteve Rösler 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
929
Zara SR  
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Caretino / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Vissers,W.A.G.M.
4.00 56.65
47
Nicole Geiger 
GER / Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.
777
Quiny Lüh  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Stolzenberg / B: Geiger,Nicole / Z: Lühring,Hans-Georg
4.00 57.47
48
Laura Beyer 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
209
Celebry  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Couleur Rouge / Landfriese I / B: Beyer,Laura / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
4.00 59.67
49
Gesa Kronenberg 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
464
Faisal Z.  
W / OS / Db / 2006 / Forsyth / Landor S / B: Kronenberg-Subarew,Tanja / Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus
4.00 60.67
50
Mia Pill 
GER / RV Meitze
617
Le Filou HT  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Loran / Exorbitant xx / B: Pill,Mia / Z: Hoepner,Eda
5.00 66.13
51
Leonie Berghorn 
GER / RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e. V.
282
Cnut E  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Prestige Pilot / B: Ebke,Daniela / Z: Ebke,Daniela
6.00 70.73
52
Insa Meyer 
GER / RV Alvern
819
Sharina SP  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / San Amour I / Bandoliero xx / B: Meyer,Insa / Z: Spissak,Christina
6.00 72.12
53
Tom Langemeyer 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
633
Lodovico S  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Gragenit / B: Scheffler,Elfi-Elke / Z: Stahlhut,Ernst
8.00 45.57
54
Isabell Boy 
GER / RFV Hildesheim e.V.
566
Kaiser Karl Junior  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Kaiser Karl / Hohenstein / B: Grant,Martina / Z: Grant,Martina
8.00 55.58
55
Juliana Luisa Menzel 
GER / RFV Auetal
829
Smart Airline 2  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Contender / B: Menzel,Clarissa Alexandra / Z: Küst,Gerd
8.00 56.43
56
Johannes Rodt 
GER / Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
918
Viscudera M  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Rodt,Lisette / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
8.00 56.62
57
Mandy Heimrich 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
405
Detroit 43  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Diatendro / Shine On / B: Eckhoff,Claudia / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
8.00 57.72
58
Mareen Boschem 
GER / RFV Wedemark
621
Lee Bell  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Quo Vados I / B: Boschem,Mareen / Z: Boschem,Mareen
8.00 80.76
59
Jessica Deppe 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
814
Selfmade 16  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Newcomer / B: Deppe,Jessica / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
9.00 66.36
60
Sabrina Elfert 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
475
Figo 58  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / For Edition I / Chasseur I / B: Elfert,Sabrina / Z: Söchtig,Erich
11.00 74.76
61
Greta Buchholz 
GER / RFV Päse e.V.
972
Robinio con amor  
W / Pol. / R / 2009 / Empire / Ever For Pleasure / B: Buchholz,Greta
12.00 58.96
62
Manja Danielzik 
GER / RFV Gerhard v. Scharnhorst-Bordenau
432
Donna 828  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Dauphin / Cashman / B: Danielzik,Manja / Z: Geißler,Michael
13.00 68.78
63
Gina Kuhlmann 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
014
Allure 25  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Armitage / Ideal de la Loge / B: Kuhlmann,Gina / Z: Vullers,Anton
21.00 84.53
64
Hannah Knoke 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
734
Petti 5  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Cappuccino / Kastellano / B: Knoke,Tanja / Z: Gröppel,Hermann
28.00 80.20
Melanie Werner 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
155
Casall's First Choice  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Cor de la Bryere / B: Werner,Melanie / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
Ausgeschieden
Xenia Land 
GER / RV Mittelweser e.V.
212
Cendelin  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Quality / Wellington / B: Land,Xenia / Z: de Jong,R
Ausgeschieden
Hannah Stövesand 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
242
Chica 154  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cocktail Jet / Quincy (Omni Star) / 104CI02 / B: Stövesand,Hannah / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
Ausgeschieden
Axel Opitz 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
811
Schlappy 5  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Simbayo / Cassini II / B: Harms,Imke / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
Ausgeschieden
Chiara-Jolie Werner 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
369
Cuba Libre 50  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Cormint / Casall / B: Werner,Melanie / Z: ZG Tlatlik,Patricia u.Dr. Michael
Ausgeschieden
Caroline Conrad 
GER / RFV Steyerberg e. V.
591
La Tossa  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Lord Argentinus / Cento / B: Conrad,Caroline / Z: Kirov,Hristo
Ausgeschieden
Sophie Löhr 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
921
Voice S  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Van Helsing / Conteur / B: Rudnick,Nora / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
Ausgeschieden
Linnea Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
677
Missouri VDK  
S / NIPo / B / 2005 / Zodiak / Tetworth Crimson Lake / 106DG63 / B: Heemsoth,Linnea / Z: Pepping,J.
Aufgegeben