OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

15 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:14 Uhr (06.06.2021)

Richter:  Ilona Colland
Jacqueline Grobosch
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
994
Lucato Mad Jo  
W / B / 2013
0.00 64.63
154.00 EUR
2
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
372
Cuceruz  
S / Bay / F / 2012 / Cola Zero / Escudo I / 105TV98 / B: Gõrtner-Döller,Birgit / Z: Gõrtner-Döller,Birgit
0.00 65.00
119.00 EUR
3
Simone Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
696
Naranja B  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Nerrado / Canstakko / B: Berg,Wilfried / Z: Berg,Wilfried
0.00 66.21
87.00 EUR
4
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
307
Con Caneau  
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Cassini I / 106PH05 / B: Merschmann,Manfred / Z: Merschmann,Manfred
0.00 68.16
70.00 EUR
5
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
450
Elite de la Cour  
S / B / 2014 / Lifestyle / Helios de la Cour II / 106AH31 / B: Manser,Karl
0.00 68.66
56.00 EUR
6
Michael Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
949
Catalfamo  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grosso Z / 106WB21 / B: Matthias Schlamminger GmbH, / Z: Gualco,Barbara
0.00 69.00
45.00 EUR
7
Imke Harms 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
733
Periboy  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Perigueux / Carolus I / B: Harms,Imke / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
0.00 69.51
42.00 EUR
8
Fabian Legros 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
597
Lady Fussel  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Largentino / Stakkato / B: Legros,Frederic / Z: Legros,Frederic
0.00 70.09
42.00 EUR
9
Christian Glienewinkel 
GER / RG Heisede e. V.
704
Nike Free H  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / 107CL76 / B: Glienewinkel,Christian / Z: Hagemann,Gerhard
0.00 70.22
42.00 EUR
10
Thomas Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
529
Help Me 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Larino / B: Kleiner,Sandra / Z: Floryn,A.
0.00 70.50
42.00 EUR
11
Vanessa Maubach 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
697
Nashville 84  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Contender / B: Maubach,Vanessa / Z: Heuer,Gudrun
0.00 70.96
42.00 EUR
12
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
349
Cositina 3  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Caretinus / Cornet's Stern / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
0.00 73.56
13
Tobias Clar 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
961
ATC's Babalu  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stalypso / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
0.00 74.54
14
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
996
Tania M&M  
S / 2013
0.00 74.58
= 741.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15
Isabeau Wiencek 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
953
Aleke  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Carpaccio / 106MB71 / B: Wiencek,Isabell / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich
0.00 76.12
16
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
176
Cassia 38  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / 106UL05 / B: Stall Brinkmann, / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
0.00 77.36
17
Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
325
Coockie 5  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach / B: Hempel,Svenja / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
0.00 77.76
18
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
119
Candy 802  
W / Ung. / Db / 2012 / C-Indoctro / Burggraaf / 106IP57 / B: Stall Brinkmann,
0.00 78.19
19
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
995
Everton PJ  
W / 2014
4.00 68.07
20
Tim Rethemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
222
Chalou 4  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / De Chirico / B: Rethemeier,Tim / Z: Rethemeier,Tim
4.00 70.52
21
Vanessa Maubach 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
297
Colestra R  
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2013 / Colestus / Contender / B: Maubach,Vanessa / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
4.00 70.94
22
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
955
Birdy 14  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Emilion / 106MO97 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Müller,Bernd
4.00 71.32
23
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
986
Crazy Rose  
S / Westf / S / 2012 / Cathanos / Alexis Z / B: Niermann,Julia
4.00 72.63
24
Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
031
Avenir 17  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Alvarino / Lord Lancer / 106HJ87 / B: Lendl,Renate / Z: Weber,Levinius
4.00 73.98
25
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
545
I'm Miss Possible V  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Darco / 106UH38 / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
4.00 75.52
26
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
956
Django 398  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Lamoureux I / 106PL64 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Wirtz,Martina
4.00 76.17
27
Michael Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
948
Stakkatos Stern S  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Levantos I / B: BG Sontowski u. Hagemann, / Z: Sontowski,Rolf
4.00 80.29
28
Hans-Joachim Langemeyer 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
186
Castor van 'T Vossenhof Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Concord Z / Ustinov / 106SV33 / B: Langemeyer,Hans-Joachim / Z: P&A Verwaest-Lambrechts,
8.00 70.27
29
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
109
Calypso K 3  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Conteur / Stalypso / B: Bartolomeiczik,Katrin / Z: Knigge,Hubert
8.00 72.76
30
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
983
Vancouver 70  
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2013 / Valentino / Landadel / B: Niermann,Julia
8.00 75.62
31
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
497
Gismo`s Top  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Dettke,Jasmin / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
8.00 77.67
32
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
875
Tiara 57  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / 106YC91 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Böge,Jürgen
8.00 78.99
33
Sarah Kleineberg 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
477
Fine Lucy S  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Canto / B: Schneider,Sarah / Z: Schuster,Horst
9.00 97.12
34
Marike Ahlers 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
879
Track 4  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Quintender / B: Ahlers,Marike / Z: Wiese,Gerald
11.00 92.32
35
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
754
Quando Vengo  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quadros / Come On / 106IH47 / B: Thormõhlen,Harm / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
12.00 68.63
36
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
112
Campino 596  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Comte / Escudo I / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Geffken,Felix
12.00 76.09
37
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
881
Tutu MNM  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 105VR00 / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
16.00 72.45
Kevin Martsch 
GER / RFV Okel u.U. e.V.
553
Intervinia  
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Clintero Z / Londontimes / 106HK48 / B: Martsch,Kevin / Z: Verhoeven,M.
Aufgegeben
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
280
Clueso 22  
H / Westf / F / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Romancier / B: Rohlfing,Marvin / Z: Kellermann,Jürgen
Aufgegeben
Markus Coun 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
398
Denmark  
W / SF / B / 2013 / Newton de Kreisker / Vas Y Donc Longane / 106AV89 / B: Coun,Markus
Aufgegeben
Christin Repnak 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
724
Pallas Titan  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Peking / Fürst Piccolo / B: Geuking,Günter / Z: Unterbrink,Volker
Ausgeschieden
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
864
Suzi Quatro 7  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Espri / 107AH33 / B: Süßenbach,Enrico / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
Aufgegeben