OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 69 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:15 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Ilona Colland
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
448
Eleanor 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Schrand,Alwin
............
2
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
467
FBW Concor G  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Connor / Leopardos / 106WN25 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Gantner,Eugen
............
3
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
473
Fidel 18  
W / Arg. / F / 2010 / Findus / Hello du Reveroy / B: Winter,Joachim
............
4
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
018
Ampaya vd Leuba  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Chacco-Blue / 106YF18 / B: Dellert - Frõnkische Gusto GmbH, / Z: Lucas,Lutz
............
5
Vilma Edberg 
SWE / RV Der Montagsclub
415
Diandra H  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Diarado / Corofino I / B: Harjes,Wolfgang / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
............
6
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
504
Grace Kelly 113  
S / KWPN / R / 2011 / Quality Time (NED) / C-Indoctro / B: Saarloos,Anthony / Z: Schaper,D
............
7
Nadine Sielhorst 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
514
Grey-Topi  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / B: Sielhorst,Nadine
............
8
Mette Schön 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
544
I - Sterne vd Vosberg  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Feinschnitt I / 106XC74 / B: Schön,Mette / Z: van Guyse,Patricia
............
9
Zoltan Szalai 
HUN / RFV Aller-Leine
607
Lancelot 395  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Luecke / Colambo / B: Schulze,Christine / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
............
10
Bettina Bemmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
656
Lux 162  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Laith / Prestige Pilot / B: Richter,Hiltrud / Z: Richter,Hiltrud
............
11
Patrick Wurm 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
745
Qi dela Hussiere Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Quickfire de Ferann / Socrate de Chivre / 104JU53 / B: Wurm,Patrick / Z: Edesa Promotion Equestre Spel,
............
12
Michael Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
950
Quite Easy 16  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Quidaro / Tjungske / B: Martina u.Michael Hagemann, / Z: Greve,J.W.
............
13
Myriem Funke 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
832
Solo con Willi M.O.  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Salitano H.O. / Loredo / B: Funke,Myriem / Z: Funke,Myriem
............
14
Isabeau Wiencek 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
952
Summer 60  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / 104HC26 / B: Wiencek,Isabell / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
............
15
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
883
Ucella 5  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Uccello / Graf Top / B: Tebartz,Bernhard / Z: Saborowski,Heinz
............
16
Romy Rothenberger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
947
Compagnon R  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Chasseur I / 104UI46 / B: Rothenberger,Isabel / Z: Rothenberger,Romy
............
17
Victoria Kruse 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
604
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lamberk / Stakkato / 105JH55 / B: ZG Kruse, / Z: Schliffka,Gabriele
............
18
Malte Laub 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
941
Chino 21  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Caretino / 105JG46 / B: Laub,Malte / Z: Gerstenberg,Volker
............
19
Luisa Försterling 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
384
Daisy Dee PJ  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Loredo / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
20
Julia Sawadka 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
934
Colorado 234  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Califax / Conterno Grande / 106XB39 / B: Sawadka,Ulrike / Z: Rump,Markus
............
21
Markus Coun 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
398
Denmark  
W / SF / B / 2013 / Newton de Kreisker / Vas Y Donc Longane / 106AV89 / B: Coun,Markus
............
22
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
439
Dynamite Red  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Captain Paul I / B: Lachnit,Manuela / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
............
23
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
438
Duke of Ice  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Otten,Volker / Z: ZG Löer u.Meyer,
............
24
Magnus Bäte 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
490
Gallardo 11  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Fabriano / B: Niepold,Matti / Z: Bode,Friedrich
............
25
Sabrina Wiethoff 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
491
Gecko 52  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Grasco / Lansing / B: Wiethoff,Sabrina / Z: Buddenberg,Tanja
............
26
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
492
Gem of May  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Gem of India / Stakkato / B: Neumann,Janne / Z: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
27
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
097
Call me Blacky  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Canto / Carolus I / 105GH66 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR/Vogler, / Z: Bockhold,Gerd
............
28
Gena-Lee Asche 
GER / RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
516
Grisu 363  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Graf Top / Pablo / B: Lichtsinn,Jens / Z: Kellermeier,Guenter
............
29
Heiko Schormann 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
575
Karbarella  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Marius Claudius / C-Indoctro / 107FU97 / B: Schormann,Heiko / Z: Spithoven,F.C.M.
............
30
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
600
Lady Tiffany 4  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Casall / Contender / 104TV98 / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: David,Eggert
............
31
Arnd Kögel Dr. 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
623
Leox  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Lex Lugar / Falkenberg / B: Kögel,Dr. Arnd / Z: ZG Kögel,Dr. Arnd u. Bernadette
............
32
Leander Hassenewert 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
786
Red Fox 24  
H / Dt.Pf / Df / 2009 / Rebell Junior / Landor S / B: Siemon,Kerstin / Z: Siemon,Kerstin
............
33
Christin Repnak 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
724
Pallas Titan  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Peking / Fürst Piccolo / B: Geuking,Günter / Z: Unterbrink,Volker
............
34
Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
798
Samantha 191  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Stakkatol / Carlos DZ / 106XA72 / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Bartels,Richard
............
Kurze Pause zur Bodenpflege
35
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
993
Chablis 167  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Quel Bonheur / B: Baumeister,Maximilian / Z: Wernke,Peter
............
36
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
725
Palm Beach 33  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Acorado I / 106CQ50 / B: Stahlberg,Peter / Z: Schramm,Tanja
............
37
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
093
Calimero van de Richter  
H / SBS / B / 2008 / Moujik de Sohan / Animo / 104BU35 / B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / Z: Ventsislav Todorov,
............
38
Sitta Waitz 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
817
Shadow B  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus / B: Waitz,Sitta / Z: Beutner,Heinrich
............
40
Lena Ehrhardt 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
857
Stromberg 14  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Bumerang / B: Ehrhardt,Lena / Z: Ehrhardt,Lena
............
41
Jolie Marie Ader 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
974
Sympaticus B  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Eiger I / B: Buchholz,Hasso / Z: Buchholz,Hasso
............
42
Lena Volke 
GER / RFV Wedemark
028
Aski Jenaro B  
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Preussenulan / 104LZ81 / B: Kreutzer,Klaus / Z: Bannier,Matthias
............
43
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
113
Campino B 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / Saccor / B: Lindenberg,Patricia / Z: Block,Joachim
............
44
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
978
Carlson vom Dach 9  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Cardino / B: Arnold,Marcus / Z: Hansen,Uwe
............
45
Patrick Gräper 
GER / RV Petershagen-Eldagsen e.V.
175
Cassano 15  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Chambertin / For Pleasure / B: Grõper,Patrick / Z: Golz,Christina
............
46
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
184
Castello 188  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70 / B: Brandt,Lucas / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
47
Anina-Mara Waletzky 
GER / St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gif
193
Catch me if you can 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Grand Cru / B: Waletzky,Anina-Mara / Z: Schult,Helga
............
48
Clara Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
233
Charlotta 43  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Chello I / B: Röhr,Clara / Z: Nissen,Manfred
............
49
Heiko Tietze 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
301
Colugar  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Codex One / Lex Lugar / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
............
50
Thorsten Brinkmann 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
318
Conte 34  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Connor / Concerto II / 106II77 / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
51
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
367
Crusty Croc  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Linaro / B: Piotrowski,Sascha / Z: Pick,Emil
............
52
Katharina Kruse 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
612
Laruso 10  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Stakkato / 106DH48 / B: ZG Kruse, / Z: ZG Kruse,
............
53
Malte Laub 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
943
Leander 277  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Calato / 104JV61 / B: Ahlmann,Georg / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............
54
Vilma Edberg 
SWE / RV Der Montagsclub
827
Simona Adelheid Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Spartacus / Chardonnay Z / 106WD28 / B: ZG Beck, Susanne u.Jürgen, / Z: Remunse,J.J.u.J.J.
............
55
Ricardo Saarloos 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
888
United 57  
W / NRPS / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / C-Indoctro / 104PH26 / B: Saarloos,Ricardo / Z: Schaper,D
............
56
Nadine Sielhorst 
GER / RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
139
Carlos 709  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Cornet's Stern / Conway / 105GR69 / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Dörler,Barbara
............
57
Mette Schön 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
223
Champions League 5  
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Cornet's Stern / Calido I / 105JW37 / B: Schön,Oliver / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
............
58
Zoltan Szalai 
HUN / RFV Aller-Leine
328
Cool Socks  
W / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Cafe au lait / Calato / B: Szalai,Zoltan / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
............
59
Bettina Bemmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
062
Birdie 7  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Ile de Bourbon / B: Bemmann,Bettina / Z: Bemmann,Bettina
............
60
Patrick Wurm 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
034
Balou Grapi  
W / Old / Schi / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Granulit / B: Rieger,Evelyn / Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger
............
61
Michael Hagemann 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
949
Catalfamo  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grosso Z / 106WB21 / B: Matthias Schlamminger GmbH, / Z: Gualco,Barbara
............
62
Myriem Funke 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
876
Tiffi H.O.  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Toronto / Loredo / B: Oelkers,Hermann / Z: Oelkers,Hermann
............
63
Isabeau Wiencek 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
953
Aleke  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Carpaccio / 106MB71 / B: Wiencek,Isabell / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich
............
64
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
112
Campino 596  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Comte / Escudo I / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Geffken,Felix
............
65
Romy Rothenberger 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
946
Coupon 5  
W / OS / F / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Concorde / 104YJ36 / B: Rothenberger,Romy / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
66
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
349
Cositina 3  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Caretinus / Cornet's Stern / B: Kröly,Dr. Corinna / Z: Kröly,Dr. Corinna
............
67
Wilma Marklund 
SWE / RSG Winsen/Aller
976
Casillas 13  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Cristallo / Carlos DZ / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Bartels,Richard
............
68
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
187
Castro 53  
H / Grpf.o.R / RSchi / 2011 / 106OU09 / B: Römmer,Kilian
............
69
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
259
Cimberly 19  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Con Spirit / Rabino / 105NR49 / B: Volz,Katja / Z: Dassler,Daniel
............
70
Malte Laub 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
942
Atze 34  
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Potsdam / 104SP73 / B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............