OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 90 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:05 Uhr (06.06.2021)
Richter:  Jacqueline Grobosch
Ilona Colland
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
999
Lacatoss  
W / 2011
............
2
Zoltan Szalai 
HUN / RFV Aller-Leine
105
Calmera 3  
S / Ung. / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Koppany / B: Fröhling,Stefanie
............
3
Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
648
Lucano 10  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jabot / 105BC86 / B: Beilken,Sabine / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
............
4
Bettina Bemmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
656
Lux 162  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Laith / Prestige Pilot / B: Richter,Hiltrud / Z: Richter,Hiltrud
............
5
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
048
Batabat MNM  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
............
7
Julita Stutz 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
746
Qiara  
S / OS / R / 2010 / Quality / Cantus / B: Stutz,Harald / Z: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika
............
8
Klaus Runge 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
757
Quassina R  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Runge,Klaus / Z: Runge,Friedrich
............
9
Lena Beringmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
806
Sara 145  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Sandro Boy / Raphael / B: ZG Nübel, Michael u. Gabriel, / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
............
10
Mina Loke 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
898
Vallarie  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Cardano / 105TL66 / B: Loke,Mina / Z: Staab,Rudi
............
11
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
983
Vancouver 70  
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2013 / Valentino / Landadel / B: Niermann,Julia
............
12
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
902
Vanity 30  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Vantast Z / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
931
Zidane de Semilly  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Diamant de Semilly / Cash / 103TX56 / B: Kautz,Philipp / Z: Lindenhoeve,
............
14
Mascha Zeitler 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
407
Dia de Sol  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Levisto / 106UK60 / B: Zeitler,Mascha / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
15
Malte Laub 
GER / PSV Leisnig e. V.
942
Atze 34  
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Potsdam / 104SP73 / B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
16
Horst Hinrichs 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
092
Calimbo 13  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Cantus / B: Hinrichs,Horst / Z: Zimmerer,Ute
............
17
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
109
Calypso K 3  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Conteur / Stalypso / B: Bartolomeiczik,Katrin / Z: Knigge,Hubert
............
18
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
125
Capitano S 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Charilan / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
19
Rainer Steege 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
136
Carinah 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Cole Porter / Calypso II / B: Steege,Rainer / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
............
20
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
142
Carlotta 223  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Comte / Matcho AA / B: Gehrmann,Melina / Z: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
21
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
993
Chablis 167  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Quel Bonheur / B: Baumeister,Maximilian / Z: Wernke,Peter
............
22
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
280
Clueso 22  
H / Westf / F / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Romancier / B: Rohlfing,Marvin / Z: Kellermann,Jürgen
............
23
Sarah Kleineberg 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
283
Cobainien Blue  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Espri / B: Kleineberg,Markus / Z: Ostmeyer,Karl-Heinrich
............
24
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
497
Gismo`s Top  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Grey Top / Valentino / B: Dettke,Jasmin / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
25
Martha-Louise Schwantz 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
602
Lakota Sioux  
S / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Levistus / Intendant / B: Schwantz,Bettina / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
26
Victoria Kruse 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
604
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lamberk / Stakkato / 105JH55 / B: ZG Kruse, / Z: Schliffka,Gabriele
............
27
Julia Ulrich 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
667
Mary Lou 227  
S / OS / Df / 2008 / Lord Z / Coriano / 105IZ75 / B: Ridder,Heinz-Erhard / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
............
28
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
476
Fine Lucca  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Baum,Holger
............
29
Sabrina Wiethoff 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
491
Gecko 52  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Grasco / Lansing / B: Wiethoff,Sabrina / Z: Buddenberg,Tanja
............
30
Katrin Menneking 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
678
Molly Malone 14  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Messenger / Raphael / B: Menneking,Katrin / Z: Odlozinski,Gerd
............
Kurze Pause zur Bodenpflege
31
Lea Oetken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
684
Mowgli 50  
W / OS / F / 2006 / Lordanos / Tin Rocco / 103UN71 / B: Oetken,Lea / Z: Seegert,Achim
............
32
Christin Repnak 
GER / MC Fahr-und Reitclub Wedemark e.V.
724
Pallas Titan  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Peking / Fürst Piccolo / B: Geuking,Günter / Z: Unterbrink,Volker
............
33
Caroline Narten 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
751
Quaitine V  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quidam's Rubin / Voltaire / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
34
Helena Sandbrink 
GER / RFV Päse e.V.
756
Quänzy  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Contender / B: Manthey,Maik / Z: Wichmann,Gert
............
35
Emilia Haase 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
789
Rollercoaster 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Larimar / Calypso I / 105TU19 / B: Haase,Uwe / Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
............
36
Christopher Bartels 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
798
Samantha 191  
S / OS / SCHI / 2009 / Stakkatol / Carlos DZ / 106XA72 / B: Bartels,Richard / Z: Bartels,Richard
............
37
Isabeau Wiencek 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
952
Summer 60  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / 104HC26 / B: Wiencek,Isabell / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
............
38
Jakob Striegel 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
813
Seabiskid  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / B: Striegel,Bettina / Z: Ibing,Tobias
............
39
Lena Ehrhardt 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
857
Stromberg 14  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Bumerang / B: Ehrhardt,Lena / Z: Ehrhardt,Lena
............
40
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
880
Truman 12  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Toulon / Alcatraz / B: de Andres Pastor,Miguel / Z: Lausen-Asmussen,Michaela
............
41
Thorsten Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
917
Vinck  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Van Gogh / Grosso Z / B: Wiegand,Ute / Z: Gualco,Barbara
............
42
Lioba Lendl 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
031
Avenir 17  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Alvarino / Lord Lancer / 106HJ87 / B: Lendl,Renate / Z: Weber,Levinius
............
43
Patrick Wurm 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
034
Balou Grapi  
W / Old / Schi / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Granulit / B: Rieger,Evelyn / Z: Meyer-Roettger,Ludger
............
44
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
112
Campino 596  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Comte / Escudo I / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Geffken,Felix
............
45
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
113
Campino B 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / Saccor / B: Lindenberg,Patricia / Z: Block,Joachim
............
46
Florian Böhner 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
124
Capitan Canto  
W / OS / R / 2013 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Guney,Selim Can / Z: Heineking,Thomas
............
47
Katharina Kruse 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
612
Laruso 10  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Stakkato / 106DH48 / B: ZG Kruse, / Z: ZG Kruse,
............
48
Rebecca Siemering 
GER / RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
146
Caro Coletta  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Carrico / Fighting Alpha / B: Siemering,Wilhelm / Z: Pelzer,Friederike
............
49
Marlene Lilier 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
164
Casil 2  
W / Bay / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / 106AN40 / B: Bögel,Birgit / Z: Heider,Karl
............
50
Hannah Benecke 
GER / RV Welze
191
Catch me 37  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Argentan I / B: Benecke,Hannah / Z: Mindermann,Günter, Sen.
............
51
Fabian Baust 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
201
Catoka  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Catoki / Lordanos / B: Baust,Diether / Z: Baust,Diether
............
52
Tim Rethemeier 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
222
Chalou 4  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cristallo II / De Chirico / B: Rethemeier,Tim / Z: Rethemeier,Tim
............
53
Clara Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
233
Charlotta 43  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Chello I / B: Röhr,Clara / Z: Nissen,Manfred
............
54
Julia Sawadka 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
934
Colorado 234  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Califax / Conterno Grande / 106XB39 / B: Sawadka,Ulrike / Z: Rump,Markus
............
55
Birthe Bitter 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
352
Cosmos 64  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Larno / B: Sandmann,Susanne / Z: Dettmann,Heiko
............
56
Svenja Hempel 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
325
Coockie 5  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Christian / Cranach / B: Hempel,Svenja / Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg,
............
57
Marcia Klobe 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
332
Corax S  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / 105UW55 / B: Klobe,Marcia / Z: Sabel,Johannes
............
58
Dirk-Ulrich Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
367
Crusty Croc  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chepetto / Linaro / B: Piotrowski,Sascha / Z: Pick,Emil
............
59
Jan-Henrik Mönkemeyer 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
389
Darc Indoctro  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Darco / C-Indoctro / 106PQ04 / B: Mönkemeyer,Jan-Henrik / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
Kurze Pause zur Bodenpflege
60
Markus Coun 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
398
Denmark  
W / SF / B / 2013 / Newton de Kreisker / Vas Y Donc Longane / 106AV89 / B: Coun,Markus
............
61
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
955
Birdy 14  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Emilion / 106MO97 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Müller,Bernd
............
62
Melissa Meier 
GER / PSG Bruchhöfen e. V.
445
Egelsee's Chacco  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Lorentin I / B: Meier,Melissa / Z: Linse,Burkhardt
............
63
Nele Merrit Rode 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
449
Elektra 169  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2012 / Catoo / Cassiano / B: Rode,Maren / Z: Reese,Gunda
............
64
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
447
Eldorado 143  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Escudo I / Cassini I / 104MZ99 / B: ZG Merschmann, Manfred u.Hedwig, / Z: ZG Merschmann, Johannes u.Manfred,
............
65
Jule Freericks 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
474
Fidorka  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward / 105ZH69 / B: Freericks,Jule
............
66
Luca Jüttner 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
496
Gingelina Bianca  
S / Hann / DB / 2012 / Grey Top / Cranach / B: Jüttner,Luca / Z: Dalke,Hans-Dieter
............
67
Inga Neumann 
GER / RSV Krähe-Stöckse e.V.
492
Gem of May  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Gem of India / Stakkato / B: Neumann,Janne / Z: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich
............
68
Hannah Seibel 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
509
Green Street Elite  
W / ISH / B / 2009 / Zandeur / Captain Clover / 105MR58 / B: Seibel,Hannah
............
69
Enrico Süßenbach 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
705
No Limit 77  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Stakkato / B: Klussmann,Jürgen / Z: Winter,Philip
............
70
Zoltan Szalai 
HUN / RFV Aller-Leine
328
Cool Socks  
W / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Cafe au lait / Calato / B: Szalai,Zoltan / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
............
71
Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
350
Cosmic 16  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Calypso II / 104PL10 / B: Beilken,Leslie / Z: Telgen,Heinrich
............
72
Bettina Bemmann 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
062
Birdie 7  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Ile de Bourbon / B: Bemmann,Bettina / Z: Bemmann,Bettina
............
73
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
692
Nabran MNM  
S / B / 2010 / 105HG23 / B: Nadiroglu,Mahmud
............
75
Julita Stutz 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
916
Villi 4  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Valentino / Rakett / B: Könemann,Gerd / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
76
Klaus Runge 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
466
Farah Diba R 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / For Edition I / Ramiro's Bube / B: Runge,Klaus / Z: Runge,Christine
............
77
Lena Beringmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
420
Die oder Keine 22  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Grosso Z / B: ZG Nübel, Michael u. Gabriel, / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
............
78
Mina Loke 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
208
Celaniek  
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Lord Sandro / Celano / 104GL69 / B: Loke,Mina / Z: Vermeulen,M.
............
79
Julia Niermann 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
986
Crazy Rose  
S / Westf / S / 2012 / Cathanos / Alexis Z / B: Niermann,Julia
............
80
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
163
Cashtender  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / 106TW95 / B: Bock,Tanja / Z: van Puymbroeck,Luk
............
81
Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
079
Caffrey  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Castino / Lux / B: Schaller,Liesa / Z: Bentermann,Jahre
............
83
Mascha Zeitler 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
044
Barera Utopia  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Sydney / Kroongraaf / 104LA92 / B: Zeitler,Mascha / Z: Trip,M.
............
84
Horst Hinrichs 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
373
Culo con leche  
W / Holst / R / 2011 / Clarimo / Calato / B: Hinrichs,Horst / Z: Buttmann,Peer
............
85
Anna-Lena Kuntzer 
GER / RV Eystrup u. Umg. e.V.
395
Dayali T  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Thiesse,Friedrich / Z: Thiesse,Friedrich
............
86
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
225
Chapeau S 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Concetto / Calido I / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
87
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
145
Carlson 129  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Collado / Argentinus / B: Lyke,Jens / Z: Bohlen,Anna
............
88
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
448
Eleanor 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quattro B / B: Striewe,Marc / Z: Schrand,Alwin
............
89
Nicolas Hürzeler 
FRA / RFV Nendorf e. V.
397
Demet Lynzee  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Argentinus / Graf Sponeck / B: Kirov,Hristo / Z: Kirov,Hristo
............
90
Sarah Kleineberg 
GER / RV Wilkenburg e.V.
477
Fine Lucy S  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Canto / B: Schneider,Sarah / Z: Schuster,Horst
............
91
Jasmin Dettke 
GER / RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
515
Greyzy VEC  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Grey Top / Amadehus (Amago) / B: Visser, Simone u.Thomas, / Z: Visser,Thomas
............
92
Philipp Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
956
Django 398  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Lamoureux I / 106PL64 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Wirtz,Martina
............
93
Thomas Heineking 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
529
Help Me 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Larino / B: Kleiner,Sandra / Z: Floryn,A.
............