OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:33 Uhr (02.06.2021)
Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
168
Chagrin d'Amour 3  
H / Lux.W / F / 2017 / Candy de Nantuel / Stakkato / B: Nepper,Andre / Z: Nepper,Andre
............
2
Finja Asche 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
392
Four Roses 13  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Fire and Ice J / Lord Pezi / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
3
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
749
Royal Lady- H  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Royal Feu / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
4
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
628
Real Steel L  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Regilio / Lordanos / B: Lehing,Sven / Z: Lehing,Karl
............
5
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
475
Kitzbühel 3  
S / KWPN / F / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Klock,J
............
6
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
493
Latina E  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Lacan / Contender / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
............
7
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
050
Cadira S  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Cavtat PKZ / Cardoso / B: Spieß,Ricarda / Z: ZG Spieß GbR, Frauke u.Rainer,
............
8
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
286
Cornet de Balou SR  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Balou du Rouet / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: ZG Hoppe,
............
9
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
525
Lucifer 80  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Ahlers,Otto / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
10
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
342
Divine Lady 3  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Diamant de Quidam / Lord Pezi / B: Stricker,Saskia / Z: Oldenburger Hengststation Höffmann
............
11
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
743
Aganix - H  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Aganix du Seigneur / Cassini I / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Roy u.Dianne Veltmaat,
............
12
Zuzana Mikova 
CZE / RG Klein Roscharden
061
Caliana 5  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Argentinus / B: Klatte,Henrik / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
13
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
720
Catch my Fire  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Crumble / Escudo I / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Schulze,Henning
............
14
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
191
Cheap Trick WM  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2016 / Cento / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: W.van Gestel & M.van der Linden,
............
15
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
431
Heika Junior  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Lordanos / B: Rohde,Melanie / Z: Rohde,Rudolf
............
16
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
326
Deparino B  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Diamant de Plaisir / Quintender / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
17
Magdalena Floßmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
177
Charles the Grey  
W / Old / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quattro B / B: Matschke,Thomas / Z: Lindeburg,Christine
............
18
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
080
Canamera F  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cavtat PKZ / Lord Caletto / B: Fuest,Matthias / Z: Fuest,Matthias
............
19
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
753
Armicornit H  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Armitage / Cornet's Prinz / 107BV23 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
20
Miriam Dirkes 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
504
Lillian 11  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Sandro Song / B: Dirkes,Johannes / Z: Dirkes,Johannes
............
21
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
155
Chac Stakkato PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Cornelia Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
377
Feldröschen  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Figari / Conners / B: Hanke,Cornelia / Z: Marks,Klaas
............
23
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
639
Scoletta 5  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Lord Z / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
24
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
591
Piepeloe  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Kiekeboe / Landlord / B: Forever AB Richard u.Marie S-Daniel / Z: Brokken,Jozef
............
25
Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
606
Quattro 58  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Qualito / Stakkato / B: Vivaks doo, Risto Josifovski, / Z: Garbers,Manfred
............
26
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
682
Thomson Daft Punk  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Cento / B: Thomson Horses GbR, / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
27
Anton Georgiev 
BUL / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
723
Apollo 1075  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Cancara / B: Lübke-Naberhaus,Kim / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
............
28
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
103
Carlos BS  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: Brüning-Sudhoff,Hermann-Josef
............
29
Matthias Reins 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
104
Carlotta HO  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Corlensky G I / B: Oncken,Harm / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
30
Carsten Schröder 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
466
Karl August  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kash de Prissey / Lafontaine / B: Schröder,Carsten / Z: Schröder,Carsten
............
31
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
488
Lanzelot 141  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Lordanos / Stalypso / B: Kottwitz,Simone / Z: Kottwitz,Simone
............
32
Jacqueline Russell 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
083
Canik  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Joker Rouge / B: Ebbeskotte,Hendrik / Z: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
............
33
Susanne Behring 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
514
London Bridge  
W / KWPN / F / 2016 / Carrera VDL / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Goessing,Lutz / Z: Slob,J.C.
............
34
Katharina Jasinski 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
517
Lopetzki  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Lord Pezi Junior / Balou du Rouet / B: Wiegand,Ute / Z: Wiegand,Ute
............
36
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
535
Lyon b  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Conterno Grande / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Sawadka,Ulrike
............
37
Sebastian Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
322
Darphina  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
38
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
170
Chaloubet du Rouet PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
39
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
459
Kalito 5  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Kannan / Casinos / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: van Uhm,B.A.T.H.
............
40
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
569
Nemo M  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Van Gogh / B: Moß,Andrea / Z: Moß,Bernhard
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
41
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
510
Lobster Mobster  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Lukanec / unbekannt / 107DK19 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
42
Finja Asche 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
387
Flo Jo 4  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Fire and Ice J / unbekannt / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
43
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
748
Cha Bum- H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chaman / Diamant de Semilly / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
............
44
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
078
Can Jump 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Balou du Rouet / B: Tenti,Michaela / Z: Tenti,Michaela
............
45
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
567
Nabila 9  
S / Lux.W / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Contendro I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Scea Elevage de Kreisker,
............
46
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
469
Kennedy 45  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Graf Top / B: Reuther,Martin / Z: Hof Brüning,
............
47
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
137
Catalina 53  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chacco's Son II / Quidam's Rubin / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel,
............
48
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
559
Mister Silvio PS  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Messenger / Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
49
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
140
Catharine 3  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Casalido / Landor S / B: Ahlers,Stefan / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
50
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
742
Love of April - H  
S / KWPN / Df / 2016 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / B: Dewever,Alexander / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
51
Zuzana Mikova 
CZE / RG Klein Roscharden
403
Garfunkel 6  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed) / Wizzerd WV / B: Klatte,Henrik / Z: Bakhuis,E.J.
............
52
Georgi Zhelezchev 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
474
Kitty Hawk 7  
S / OS / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Darco / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
53
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
758
Conthelando PS  
W / BR / 2015 / Cothargos / Colander / B: Paul Schockemöhle
............
54
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
623
Quite Balou PS  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualdandro / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
55
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
161
Chacco's Carino  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Chacco's Son II / Con Sherry / B: Besitzgemeinschaft Aschen, / Z: Huck,Valerie
............
56
Magdalena Floßmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
193
Cherry Gold W  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Caressini / Rockwell / B: Flossmann,Magdalena / Z: ZG Weischer,Stephan u.Finn
............
57
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
034
Bella Coco  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I / B: Regorius,Nicole / Z: Anneken,Alfons
............
58
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
752
Milady 11  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Malito de Reve / Caspar / B: Meyer,Vanessa / Z: Marble u.More SRL/Giovanni Barzaghi
............
59
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
199
Chili con Cornet  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado's Boy / B: Idelmann,Marc / Z: Cordes,Andrea
............
60
Cornelia Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
650
Snowball 26  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Charisma / B: Hanke,Cornelia / Z: Breker,Jörg
............
61
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
670
Starlinda  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Calvin / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............