OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 61 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:22 Uhr (01.06.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Christoph Brüseke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
034
Bella Coco  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I / B: Regorius,Nicole / Z: Anneken,Alfons
............
2
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
049
Cadilo  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Diarado / B: Morosoli,Domenico / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
3
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
103
Carlos BS  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: Brüning-Sudhoff,Hermann-Josef
............
4
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
140
Catharine 3  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Casalido / Landor S / B: Ahlers,Stefan / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
5
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
259
Concorde SR  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Concorde / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
............
6
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
767
Baloudarco PS  
H / OS / DF / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Diarado / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Zuzana Mikova 
CZE / RG Klein Roscharden
389
For Professor  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Stakkato / B: Klatte,Henrik / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
............
8
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
459
Kalito 5  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Kannan / Casinos / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: van Uhm,B.A.T.H.
............
9
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
485
Lancaster E 3  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lacan / Come On / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
............
10
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
575
Nomer Edno  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Numero Uno / Acord II / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Hogrefe,Thorsten
............
11
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
748
Cha Bum- H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Chaman / Diamant de Semilly / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
............
12
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
026
Balou's Paul PS  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
039
Big Man  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Big Star JR K Z / C-Indoctro / B: Brunken,Ramona / Z: Jaspers-Bruns,Helma
............
14
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
178
Charlie Weasley 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Last Liberty / 107DK35 / B: Loosli,Hensueli / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
15
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
752
Milady 11  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Malito de Reve / Caspar / B: Meyer,Vanessa / Z: Marble u.More SRL/Giovanni Barzaghi
............
16
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
555
Miss Balou ZH  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Fabuloso / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
............
17
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
569
Nemo M  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Van Gogh / B: Moß,Andrea / Z: Moß,Bernhard
............
18
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
129
Cashstar PS  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
763
Coldplay PS  
W / 2015 / B: Paul Schockemöhle
............
20
Jack Donohue o 
766
Quiet Please  
W / 2015
............
21
Sebastian Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
322
Darphina  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
22
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
048
Cadalena 2  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Class de Luxe / B: Vornholt,Hubert / Z: Vornholt,Hubert
............
23
Matthias Reins 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
104
Carlotta HO  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Casallco / Corlensky G I / B: Oncken,Harm / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
24
Berit Welzel 
GER / RFV Engter e.V.
274
Contessa 242  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Perigueux / 106WH44 / B: Welzel,Berit / Z: Lingens,Dr. Philipp
............
25
Carsten Schröder 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
466
Karl August  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kash de Prissey / Lafontaine / B: Schröder,Carsten / Z: Schröder,Carsten
............
26
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
488
Lanzelot 141  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Lordanos / Stalypso / B: Kottwitz,Simone / Z: Kottwitz,Simone
............
27
Mali Schwierking 
GER / RV Wagenfeld e. V.
638
Scofield S 3  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Quintender / B: Schwierking,Arndt / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
28
Ricardo Tenti 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
641
Setra  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Acord II / B: Summann,Hermann / Z: Summann,Hermann
............
29
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
734
Lady Clintissima  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Clintissimo / Catoki / B: Thompson,Vivien / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
30
Anton Georgiev 
BUL / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
690
Toulonia Blue S  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Toulon / Lord Pezi / B: Scherwitzki,Alexander / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
31
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
487
Langley 6  
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Coriano / B: Osaühing Fort Holding, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
Bodenpflege
32
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
233
Clique 3  
W / Westf / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Last Man Standing / B: van der Werf,Danielle / Z: Voges,Willi
............
33
Jacqueline Russell 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
657
Specctra JR  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Casaretto / B: Russell,Jacqueline / Z: Russell,Jacqueline
............
34
Marvin Drenkhahn 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
682
Thomson Daft Punk  
W / OS / Db / 2016 / Diarado / Cento / B: Thomson Horses GbR, / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
36
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
016
Apollo CM  
W / OS / Df / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Argentinus / B: Middendorf,Carsten / Z: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf,
............
37
Sara Hollenbeck 
GER / RUFV Rulle
611
Quick and Easy 7  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Quick Star / Canturano I / B: Hollenbeck GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
38
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
240
Cocosse PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
39
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
003
Action Launcher PS  
H / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Action-Breaker / Lauterbach / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
40
Jack Donohue o 
765
Armigo 5  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Armitage / Contendro I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Tiemann,Astrid
............
41
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
660
Stackelberg  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Cassini II / B: Möhlmann,Anja / Z: ZG Marischen u.Geers,
............
42
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
646
Sir Willi 5  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Stalypso / Promotion / B: Rohde,Hartwig / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
43
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
127
Cashback 6  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cas Hope / Con Capitol / 107DK18 / B: Thenhausen,Susanne / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
44
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
751
Con Sugar - H OLD  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Solitair / Check In / 107DI75 / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V., / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
............
45
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
330
Diacor H  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diarado / Cornado I / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
............
46
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
350
Dracarys 2  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Quebec / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
............
47
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
366
Emmy 62  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cordobes II / B: Heineking,Thomas / Z: Heineking,Thomas
............
48
Veronika Augustin 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
055
Cajou MM  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cormint / Silbersee / B: Mirlach,Dr. Monika / Z: Mirlach,Dr. Monika
............
49
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
357
E. J. 4  
H / OS / Schi / 2016 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Lord Pezi / B: König,Leo / Z: König,Leo
............
50
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
742
Love of April - H  
S / KWPN / Df / 2016 / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / B: Dewever,Alexander / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
51
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
586
Peaches 40  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Pilothago / Fürst Heinrich / B: Barmbold,Torsten / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
............
52
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
108
Carrasha  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Roeland / 106TU91 / B: Schothorst,Iris / Z: Schothorst,Iris
............
53
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
760
Jacon LVP  
W / 2015 / Balou du Routine / Caspar
............
54
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
737
Cece White  
S / Westf / 2015 / Colestus / Pik Labionics / B: Scheiper,Lisa / Z: Scheiper,Reinhard
............
55
Stefan Ahlers 
GER / RFV Pennigbüttel
675
Strothmann 3  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Amaretto D I / B: Stürken,Theo / Z: Clüver GbR, Isabell u.Harm,
............
56
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
270
Constantin 121  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Cornet's Prinz / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Graap,Mechthild / Z: Graap,Mechthild
............
57
Zuzana Mikova 
CZE / RG Klein Roscharden
403
Garfunkel 6  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Guidam Sohn (Uit Liekt Goed) / Wizzerd WV / B: Klatte,Henrik / Z: Bakhuis,E.J.
............
58
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
536
Macciato 4  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Mr. Blue / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Holtgers,Ansgar / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
............
59
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
659
Spirit 382  
H / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Sir Obolensky / Christdorn / B: BG Kulla/Brocks/Hussmann, / Z: Lohmann,Jan
............
60
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
019
Arnold 46  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Kyuchukov,Dimitar / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
61
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
745
Quid Primaire - H  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Quidam de Revel / Stakkato / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Emke,Ludger
............
62
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
730
Chacco Terro PS  
H / OS / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............