OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:30 Uhr (01.06.2021)
Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
551
Messloubeta PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
430
Heavens Light H  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Stanfour / Corrado I / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Hansen,Mathias
............
3
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
418
Grardje  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Genius / Heartbreaker / 107CN87 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Versantvoort,A.
............
4
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
445
iCloud  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Inliner / Dinard L / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Czylwick,Martina
............
5
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
695
Valeska Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Balou du Rouet / 106VS97 / B: Resche,Nadine / Z: Resche,Nadine
............
6
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
330
Diacor H  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Diarado / Cornado I / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
............
7
Jacqueline Russell 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
089
Capparetta JR  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Captain Fire / Casaretto / B: Russel,Jaqueline / Z: Russel,Jaqueline
............
8
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
721
Claridos  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Landos / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Hartmann,Dietmar
............
9
Birgit Gärtner-Döller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
293
Corry Cass b  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Corydon / Balou du Rouet / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Arning,Sylke
............
10
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
736
Conte K 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Heraldik xx / 106YD23 / B: König,Leo / Z: Kriegler,Heide Maria
............
11
Oliver Cordes 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
532
Luna Lovegood 13  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z / 106VB05 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12
Carsten Raschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
574
Nola 9  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Goldstern / B: Raschen,Carsten / Z: Djuren,Johann
............
13
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
598
Qimberly  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Qualitõt / Come On / B: Reit-und Ausbildungsstall Stefan Ge / Z: Drewes,Bernd
............
14
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
212
Christiano F  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Christian / Recaro Brillant / B: Morosoli,Domenico / Z: Fick,Diedrich
............
15
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
538
Mailbox  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Messenger / Quebec / 106JH16 / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Warnke,Michaela u.Dieter
............
16
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
230
Cliff 83  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Cloney / Graf Grannus / 106YU16 / B: Hartigan,Glenn / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
17
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
555
Miss Balou ZH  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Fabuloso / B: Zuchthof Hahler, / Z: Zuchthof Hahler,
............