OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:08 Uhr (02.06.2021)
Richter:  Christoph Brüseke
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
561
Mona-Lou  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Balou Star / Quidam de Revel / B: Oppermann,Udo / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
2
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
738
Get a Second Wind - H  
S / OS / F / 2011 / Calvaro Z / Caretano Z / 105VA51 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Vullers,Anton
............
3
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
148
Celina 227  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
4
Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
702
Violetta B 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Viscount / Contendro I / B: Marschall,Daniela / Z: Berg,Wilfried
............
5
Mark Finnerty 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
719
Zuccero D'Hyrencourt  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Zandor (Zandor Z) / Elanville / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Henry,Andre
............
6
Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
041
Blurred Line  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Bentley / Don Frederico / B: Meyer,Rolf / Z: Determann,Franz
............
7
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
051
Cadora 5  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II / 106GS34 / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
8
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
056
Cajus 42  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Quidam's Rubin / B: Schulte,Gustav / Z: Schulte,Gustav
............
9
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
773
Chacfly PS  
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / 106KG81 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
164
Chaccolon PS  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
178
Charlie Weasley 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Last Liberty / 107DK35 / B: Loosli,Hensueli / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
12
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
257
Conbalet  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Conthargos / Balou du Rouet / 105YI91 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
726
Paddington 101  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Point / Liberator / 105TK78 / B: Schumacher-Würz,Andrea / Z: Elsner,Gotthelf
............
14
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
615
Quilane  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Lafontaine / B: Andre u.Ann-Katrin Dettmer, / Z: Tebbel,Rene
............
15
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
370
Evita R  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Acquit (Singapore) / Caspar / 104GP07 / B: Bohemia Energy Club a.S., / Z: Rietberg,M.
............
16
Yumika Sato 
JPN / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
724
Quatar 2  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Grosso Z / 104SE73 / B: Sato,Yumika / Z: Hochmuth,Sigurd
............
17
Zuzana Mikova 
CZE / RG Klein Roscharden
005
Air King  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2014 / Air Jordan / Contendro I / B: Klatte,Henrik / Z: Floryn,A.
............
18
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
030
Barbalou 2  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Ballybo H / Freedom / 106SY57 / B: BG Stückemann u.Stricker, / Z: Saul-Bode,Astrid
............
19
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
088
Capitano S 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Charilan / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
20
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
107
Carol 45  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
............
21
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
775
Chacco's Whizz Kid  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 107CM95 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
186
Chatolinue PS  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Chacco Lover / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
23
Andreas Surenkamp 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
190
Che Casino  
H / Old / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Armitage / B: Gottschalk,Bianca / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
............
24
Christin-Kathrin Schlott 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
205
Chocolate Chip S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Collin L / Power / B: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin / Z: Schlott,Christin-Kathrin
............
25
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
331
Diacora 4  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Hölscher,Hermann / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
............
26
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
744
It takes two to Tango - H  
H / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Canterbury / Concorde / 107BV11 / B: HG Sportpaarden B.V.,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
Bodenpflege
27
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
721
Claridos  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Landos / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Hartmann,Dietmar
............
28
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
240
Cocosse PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
29
Sarah Rump 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
482
Lady Darco  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Darco / B: Rump,Markus / Z: Rump,Markus
............
30
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov 
BUL / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
746
Normandie 53  
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame / 106JC87 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
............
31
Susanne Behring 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
590
Peridot G  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Perigueux / Chacco-Blue / 106YE11 / B: Goessing,Lutz / Z: Goessing,Lutz
............
32
Emily Oehmichen 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
596
Puigdemont  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Providence / Lafontaine / B: Oehmichen,Emily / Z: Schröder,Fred
............
33
Jessica Gleis-Krucso 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
507
Little Hollywood  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Salido / 107BL42 / B: ZG Höcker, / Z: ZG Höcker,
............
34
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
632
San Victorio  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
35
Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
602
Quality time of Love  
H / OS / Schwb / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Contender / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi / Z: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
............
36
Mark Finnerty 
IRL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
010
Amazon 4  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / A la Carte NRW / Arpeggio / 106PR50 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Göhner,Hans-Dieter
............
37
Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
449
Iskando  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Iberio / El Bundy I / 104XV48 / B: Winter,Sandra / Z: Peters,Cornelia
............
38
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
227
Clea b  
S / OS / Df / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / 106FS59 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Behrens,Werner
............
39
Michael Symmangk 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
484
Lady Tiffany 4  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Casall / Contender / 104TV98 / B: Nagel,Tobias / Z: David,Eggert
............
40
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
772
Chacco's Clou PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 107CM93 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
41
Richard Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
480
La Francaise  
S / SF / Schwb / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cumano / B: Nowak,Norbert
............
42
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
768
Quandro Blue PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
509
Liza Jane  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Stakkato / B: BG Böckmann Pferde GmbH u. Lill, / Z: Wotte,Eberhard
............
45
Anna-Sophia Schumacher 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
265
Conketo Blue  
W / OS / Schwb / 2011 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / 106ND38 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
46
Ann-Katrin Dettmer 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
321
Darena 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Potsdam / B: Düsterhus,Monika / Z: Beringmeier,Josef
............
47
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
548
Messengera PS  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Centadel / 106JY32 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
48
Yumika Sato 
JPN / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
725
Laola 22  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2013 / Lordanos / Stakkato / B: Heineking Show Stables, / Z: Geiss,Alexander
............
49
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
557
Miss Rebecca PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Andiamo Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
50
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
741
Karate Kid van de Braembeier -  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Toulon / 106YW59 / B: Dewever,Alexander / Z: Benoot,
............