Preis der Pferdesport Timmreck UG
4 - 6 jährige Pferde

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:08 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Heinrich Blume
Dorthe Fischer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
128
Compressor  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Acord II / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
3
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
136
Cordina 57  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Polydor / B: Pankush,Ivan / Z: Zhashkiv Equestrian Sport School,
............
4
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
204
Karma 29  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Calvaro Z / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
5
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
010
Aprice Blue  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Kolibri / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Sportpferde Bruhns,
............
6
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
004
Al Capone VL  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Askari / Leonce / B: Lehrfeld,Susanne / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
............
7
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
062
Carlow 6  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carlow / Larimar / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: Zuba,Silke
............
8
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
179
Geppington  
H / DSP / F / 2016 / Gepsom / Ramiro's Match / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Peters,Bernd
............
9
Bernd Schiele 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
171
Element of crime 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Carleyle / Convoi / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Schiele u.Engel,
............
10
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
205
Kermes  
H / Meckl. / B / 2017 / KÚtanou / Campino Boy / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Fischer,Jan
............
11
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
279
Vodka Lime 3  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Flemmingh / B: Yakusha,Igor / Z: Yakusha,Igor
............
12
Christian Lehmann 
GER / Reitclub Gulow e.V.
192
Hi-Ten  
H / KWPN / Df / 2017 / Haynes GH / Alligator Fontaine / B: Kutscher,Marco / Z: Boa Agriculture BV,
............
13
Stefanie Biersack 
GER / RFV Berlin Gatow e.V.
252
Quality Prime 2  
W / DSP / F / 2016 / Quindale / Paradiesvogel / B: Haltergemeinschaft Biersack u.Preiß / Z: Huschke,Inge
............
14
Lina Hagemeier 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
003
Agassi 22  
W / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Askari / Clarimo / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Franke,Michael
............
15
Anna-Lena Sakry 
GER / RFV F.v.Schill Thielbeer e.V.
017
Bella Donna F  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
............
16
Valerie Lutz 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
020
Blitzlicht 7  
S / Trak. / F / 2016 / Lichtblick / Saddex xx / B: Lutz,Dr. Kathleen / Z: ZG Schroeder u.Lutz,
............
17
Felix Ewald 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
034
Calle 115  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Carleyle / Acorado I / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Lange,Dr. Andreas
............
kurze Pause zur Parcoursbesichtigung
18
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
288
Samba's Florentine  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Samba Hit I / Candillo / B: Gerber,Frank / Z: Hayn,Andrea
............
19
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
272
Tuziana  
S / Württ / B / 2016 / Thagoras / Cash and Carry / B: Mayer,Erwin / Z: Mayer,Erwin
............
20
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
271
Theo P  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Toulon / Amethyst / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
21
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
050
Caprivi 23  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Carridam / Embassy I / B: Schröder,Ulrike / Z: Schröder,Ulrike
............
22
Frederike Scheel 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
070
Castelao P  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Asklepios / B: Pardemann,Volker / Z: Pardemann,Volker
............
23
Stefanie Reckendorf 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
071
Castella White  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2016 / Come and Fly / Cellestial / B: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris, / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
............
24
Hauke Timmreck 
GER / Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.
084
Cetnis E  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chetlag / Kaiserwind / B: Ehrhorn,Julia / Z: Ehrhorn,Julia
............
25
Stephan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
117
Classico Blue W  
H / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Kolibri / B: Wernicke,Maik / Z: Wernicke,Maik
............
26
Katharina Dietl 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
139
Cormintena  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cormitender / Alvalon / B: Dietl,Katharina / Z: Schröder,Cord
............
27
Sara Mundt 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
181
Gerco S  
H / DSP / B / 2017 / Gepsom / Uckermaerker / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: ZG Schroeder u.Lutz,
............
28
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
042
Campina 73  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Farouche / B: Eichenhof Tremsdorf GbR/Ingrid Hert / Z: Eichenhof Tremsdorf GbR/Ingrid Hert
............
29
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
196
Indira 205  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Carthago / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: Zuba,Silke
............
30
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
241
Nom de Guerre 3  
S / SF / Db / 2017 / Numero Uno / Calido I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
31
Bernd Schiele 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
063
Caro 122  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / San Juan / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: Lange,Carolin
............
32
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
258
Quudo Bö  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Embassy I / B: Böttcher,Franziska / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
............
33
Igor Yakusha 
UKR / RV Hohenseeden e.V.
232
Mekanno PS  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Messenger / Kannan / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
kurze Pause zur Parcoursbesichtigung
34
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
223
London Bexley  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Caretino / B: Heine,Jette / Z: Wezenberg,B.J.M.
............
35
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
239
My blue Balou  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / My Blue Pleasure D'Ive Z / Balou du Rouet / B: Pankush,Ivan / Z: Pankush,Ivan
............
36
Roman Kotvyts 
UKR / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
025
Caffarelli KT  
W / DSP / B / 2017 / Carleyle / Con Sherry / B: Treger,Kurt / Z: Media Horses GbR/Kurt Treger,
............
37
Lane Fine Lewin 
GER / Reitclub Gulow e.V.
249
Quadira L  
S / DR / Df / 2017 / Quaterback's Junior / B: Lewin,Stefan / Z: Lewin,Stefan
............