Preis der Sparkasse Prignitz
5 - 7 jährige Pferde

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:23 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Antje Offinger
Dorthe Fischer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
282
Zinedina 2  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Quidam de Revel / B: Greve,Hendrik / Z: Möller,Anneliese
............
2
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
243
O-Lando  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Landor S / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
............
3
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
033
Call me Lotti  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Camax L / Playmate xx / B: Milse,Johanna / Z: Milse,Johanna
............
4
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
120
Cola Rubin  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cola Zero / Quidam's Rubin / B: Mütze,Jörg / Z: Mütze,Jörg
............
5
Juliana Kaup 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
245
Penelope v. Penzing  
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Grafenstolz / Lafayette / 107ES99 / B: Vandroemme,Charly / Z: Vandroemme,Carl
............
6
Felix Ewald 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
291
Painted Rijenna  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Pilothago / Rüter / B: Figge,Jochen
............
7
Steffen Rossau 
GER / RFV Flessau e.V.
244
Pearl Keeps ZL  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Plot Blue / Cassini II / B: Lehner,Birgit / Z: Lehner,Birgit
............
8
Bernd Schiele 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
263
Sementa S  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Lasino / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
9
Colin Hackert 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
060
Carleen 4  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Askari / B: Michaelis,Olaf / Z: Michaelis,Olaf
............
10
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
066
Cassalido W  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Levisonn / B: Weddehage,Werner / Z: Weddehage,Werner
............
11
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
044
Canderas  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Canderel / Rudelsburg / Z: Bruhns,Harald
............
12
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
281
Zayn  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Zambesi / Converter / B: Osterberg GmbH, / Z: Guse,Lothar
............
13
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
113
Clarina 13  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Casiro I / Lordanos / B: Hertsch,Ingrid / Z: Hertsch,Ingrid
............
14
Lisa Naujok 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
109
Clara 202  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Kolibri / B: Kersten,Dr. Andreas / Z: Kersten,Dr. Andreas
............
15
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
118
Clay 16  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Günther,Rolf / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
............
16
Torsten Mielke 
GER / RV Beestwind e.V.
125
Colossus 4  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Schulz,Sandro / Z: ZG Heinrich, Sophie u.Harald,
............
17
Lina Hagemeier 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
138
Coridan  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Colestus / Landor S / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Schulz,Rüdiger
............
18
Stephan Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
148
Crystal Blue 2  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Convoi / B: Hoffmann,Annett / Z: Wernicke,Maik
............
19
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
203
Karat du Plessis  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Padock du Plessis / Corofino I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: van Kooten,Jan
............
20
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
140
Cornaro 4  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Z / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, / Z: Lehner,Birgit
............
21
Juliana Kaup 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
143
Cosima 302  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Cornet's Capitol / Grenzfall / B: Schulze,Doris / Z: AGL Agrar GmbH Lassahn,
............
22
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
121
Colano 11  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Clearway / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
............
23
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
081
Cemperor  
H / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Kaiserwind / B: Bruhns,Harald / Z: Banik,Astrid
............
24
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
242
O-Chadischa  
S / Dt.Pf / R / 2014 / Chaccato / Cellestial / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
............
25
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
115
Clarnet Obolensky  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Atlantus Z / B: Gestüt Zhashkov, / Z: Gestüt Zhashkov,
............