OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Parcours 105cm

Startliste: 83 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:06 Uhr (03.06.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophia Schneider 
GER / RFV Ailingen
212
Prittchard  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Quotenkönig / Florentino / B: Schneider,Sophia / Z: Luyckx,Luc
............
2
Christian Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
171
Layla 50  
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Cordeur / 104SG12 / B: Roth,Christian / Z: Konle,Josef
............
3
Ramona Gührer 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
224
Rosato W  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Rock for Me / Wolkenstein III / B: Gührer,Ramona / Z: Wolken,Nils
............
4
Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad
253
Woodys Special Cruise  
W / ISH / F / 2002 / Bahrain Cruise / Delamain xx / B: Heberle,Sandra / Z: Burke Campbell,Paula
............
5
Philipp Suter 
SUI / RV Singen e.V.
019
Batida de Coco 70  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Acorado I / B: Auer,Hartmut / Z: Feige,Roland
............
6
Maximiliane Mager 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V.
043
Casaleezza M  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casalido / Contender / B: Mager,Gloria Sophie / Z: Mager,Katharina
............
7
Isabell Stett 
GER / RV Überlingen
045
Caspar's Pilot  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Caspar / Cordalme Z / B: Stett,Isabell / Z: Oppermann,Udo
............
8
Sascha Maschke 
GER / RSG Gnadental
047
Castaro 2  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Cartoon / Con Air / 104FJ12 / B: Maschke,Sascha / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Jennifer Wiedemann 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
110
Cyber Touch  
W / SWB / B / 2014 / Untouchable / Cardento / B: Sterk,Lea / Z: ZG Hallberg u.Linell,
............
10
Julia Rühle 
GER / RFV Bühl
122
Diabella R  
S / Württ / Db / 2013 / Diarado / Graf Sponeck / B: Rühle,Julia / Z: Renz,Udo
............
11
Merle Hoffmann 
GER / Trossinger RSG
146
GEKE Equigrip's Ida  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Check In / Controller / 106BW93 / B: Kellner,Nicoline / Z: Abeln,Gabriele
............
12
Stefanie Raible 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
256
Leica 67  
S / -n.gefunde / 2012
............
13
Sabrina Schmid 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
214
Q-Tipp  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Que Guapo / Mentor / B: Schütrumpf,Karin / Z: Bornheft,Martin
............
14
Jessica Walz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
219
Quattrifolia  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Captain Fire / B: Walz,Jessica / Z: Rissiek,Werner
............
15
Nadine Jäger 
GER / RSZ Illertissen e.V.
225
Sam 985  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Spotlight Z / Acorado I / B: Jõger,Nadine / Z: Zühlke,Hans-Juergen
............
16
Angelina Geiger 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
228
Saphira 270  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Calypso II / B: Geiger,Angelina / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Luisa Mayer 
GER / RFV Ochsenhausen
229
Sharina 39  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Sir Sandro / Lenys Lemon / B: Mayer,Luisa / Z: Mayer,Franz Anton
............
18
Larissa Pufke 
GER / RSZ Hohenzollern
237
Sunna 6  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Con Air / Calvados I / 103VA09 / B: Pufke,Dr. Ingo / Z: Kraushaar,Hartmut
............
19
Silvia Fecht 
GER / RSZ Boll
239
Toulon's Boy Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Toulon / Zuidpool / B: Fecht,Silvia / Z: Future Stables,
............
20
Lena Hauke 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
244
Un Charmois de Levaux  
W / SF / B / 2008 / Flipper D'Elle / Scherif d'Elle / 105CA76 / B: Hauke,Lena
............
21
Daniela Kehrle 
GER / RV Moosbeuren
247
Varell 13  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Van Helsing / Zacharias / B: Kehrle,Daniela / Z: Pilz,Siegfried
............
22
Maren Holz 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
248
Vaya de la Pomme  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cardento / B: Rundel,Rafael / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
23
Jana Brielmayer 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
249
Via Valea  
S / DSP / Df / 2015 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Curacao I / B: Brielmayer,Jana / Z: Brielmayer,Siegfried
............
24
Mia Sterk 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
003
Acento 5  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Araconit / Calypso II / B: Sterk,Mia / Z: Sulger,Hubert
............
25
Alica Reiner 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
006
Alice 415  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Acordelli / Lancer III / B: Reiner,Alica / Z: Schepper,Matthias
............
26
Lisa Würth 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
009
Anoki 6  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2012 / Acomet / Royal Angelo I / B: Würth,Dr. Steffen / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
27
Elke Schleker 
GER / RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
020
Bernstein 122  
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Graf Grannus / B: Schleker,Elke / Z: Fischer,Ludwig
............
28
Isabell Goller 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
021
Bounty 254  
W / Württ / Db / 2011 / Black Jack / Metteur / B: Haug,Hartmut / Z: Haug,Reinhold
............
29
Anna-Luise Kögel 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
197
Montano 87  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Montendro I / Pacco II / B: Pfeiffer,Klaus DietÚr / Z: Gehrenbeck,Hermann-Josef
............
30
Leonie Diez 
GER / RK Schmalegg
022
Cajou 15  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Creston Dundee / Jimmy / B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, / Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard,
............
31
Nico Sterk 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
023
Calanda 55  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Califax / Silvio I / B: Schmid,Gerhard / Z: Schmid,Gerhard
............
32
Christian Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
186
Louisiana 168  
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2015 / Acasino B / Ahorn Z / B: Roth,Christian / Z: Geyer jun.,Heinrich
............
33
Lars Rennwanz 
GER / RK Sigmaringen-Laiz
024
Calano 8  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Comte / Argentinus / B: Rennwanz,Lars / Z: Heusmann,Rainer
............
34
Ronja Berauer 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
030
Callemann 4  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Calido I / Colman / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
35
Frederica Clara Fezer 
GER / RV Balingen
034
Cantara 80  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Ciacomo / Haram Ibn Halima ox / 105CU20 / B: Erbe-Fezer,Ingrun / Z: Köberle,Ralf
............
36
Paula Neuhaus 
GER / RFV Herbertingen
036
Captain Jack 76  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Christ / Lordanos / B: Neuhaus,Eva / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
37
Jana Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
037
Captain's Pleasure  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / For Pleasure / 105PJ79 / B: Roth,Sabine / Z: Snoek,Hendrik
............
38
Dorothea Morgenstern 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V.
038
Capturio van't Daelderhof Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Centurio / Gotthardsen / B: Morgenstern,Dorothea / Z: Daelderhof,
............
39
Sarah Weinläder 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
050
Catho Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Caretano Z / Bachus / 105AV17 / B: Weinlõder,Sarah / Z: Boudewijn,Brecht
............
40
Sophie Messer 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
052
Cedric 66  
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Ciacomo / Heraldik xx / B: Messer,Ralph-Werner / Z: Gõßler,Jens
............
41
Katrin Restle 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
053
Celestino 22  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Clarimo / Caribik / B: Restle,Katrin / Z: Kriener,Meinolf
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
42
Emilia Halder 
GER / RSZ Boll
060
Chalou 2  
W / OS / F / 2005 / Canabis / Caretano Z / B: Wunderlich,DÚsirÚe / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Leonie Remsch 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
065
Cherry Blossom 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cool Man K / Cartani / B: Remsch,Leonie / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
44
Christiane Lieb 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
066
Chica de la Luna 21  
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Carry / Warkantos / 105JC59 / B: Lieb,Christiane / Z: Bornheft,Martin
............
45
Donnice Fischer 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
067
Chintess  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Chintan / Landjunge / B: Fischer,Donnice / Z: ZG Rößler/Trenkle,
............
46
Yara Schmid 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
072
Cilly 73  
S / Württ / Schi / 2010 / Conteur / Calido I / B: Schmid,Alexandra / Z: Lutz,Josef
............
47
Nane Glunk 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
077
Clayton Voice  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Castino / Argentinus / B: Glunk,Nane / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
48
Pauline Nessensohn 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
087
Coeur de Fleur 3  
S / DSP / Df / 2016 / Chap II / Cavallieri xx / B: Nessensohn,Thomas / Z: Nessensohn,Thomas
............
49
Ines Bühler 
GER / RFV Ochsenhausen
091
Color-Rado  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cantolar / Federweisser / B: Bühler,Ines / Z: Gruber,Boris
............
50
Theresa Kern 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
099
Cool Moon Cartania  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cool Man K / Cartani / B: Kern,Theresa / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
51
Camilla Zetterman 
SWE / RK Schmalegg
100
Coolina 3  
S / Württ / R / 2010 / Cool Man K / Topas / B: Zetterman,Camilla / Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard,
............
52
Marie-Claire Lacher 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
105
Cortina 238  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cool Man K / Coronado / B: Lacher,Marie-Claire / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
53
Tobias Mayer 
GER / RK Schmalegg
106
Cortina's Classico  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Cool Man K / Carolus I / B: Mayer,Tobias / Z: Mayer,Tobias
............
54
Katharina Volk 
GER / RC Aischbach Gültstein
108
Courtland  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Painter's Row xx / 104YL49 / B: BG Volk, Katharina u.Kristina, / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
55
Stefan Walz 
GER / RFV Bad Schussenried
118
Deja Vué  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Diarado / Polydor / B: Walz,Stefan / Z: Pöppe,August
............
56
Delia Prümmer 
GER / Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
130
Easy Fly 7  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Asjeblieft 'N Liefhebber / Colino / B: Prümmer,Delia / Z: Liefhebber,Martien
............
57
Lisa Marie Hagel 
GER / PSF Munderkingen
121
Di Ba Düsentrieb  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Dibadu L / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hagel,Lisa Marie / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
58
Paula Aichelmann 
GER / RV Singen e.V.
268
Dumoulin Z  
W / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2015
............
59
Alia Knack 
GER / RSZ Boll
269
Commery  
W / 2015
............
60
Annika März 
GER / RV Tiengen
132
Esperanto C  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Escudo I / Diarado / B: Mõrz,Günther / Z: Corte Capitello Allevamento SAS,
............
61
Carolin Tesseraux 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
135
Experiment 6  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Exorbitant xx / Carolus I / 103XH21 / B: Tesseraux,Dr. Matthias / Z: Löhnig,Silke
............
62
Amelie Wurmstein 
GER / RV Bohlingen
137
Famous Walk  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Continue / B: Wurmstein,Annett / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
63
Steffen Heinzelmann 
GER / RFV Herbertingen
144
Fripon de la Vallee  
W / SF / B / 2015 / Urano de Cartigny / Rosire / B: Schmid,Vera
............
64
Kiara Volek 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
151
Halille-Fomia  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Voltaire / 106PM26 / B: Volek,Kiara / Z: Boltjes,W.H.
............
65
Christien Hiestand 
GER / RA TSG Wilhelmsdorf
263
Happy Hour  
W / KWPN / B / 2011
............
66
Ulrike Keller 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
158
Immker  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Calato / B: Keller,Ulrike / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
67
Corina Kovacic 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V.
166
Lalahari  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Levon (Zandor VDL) / Kingston / B: Kovacic,Corina / Z: Hõnzi,Thomas
............
68
Lena Hildebrand 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
265
Dento 4  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / B: Ber,Donovan
............
69
Sophia Leimgruber 
GER / RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
170
Lasco 42  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Lord Pepper / Zatinus / B: Kulmus,Wolfgang / Z: Kathmann,Josef
............
70
Lea Gutmann 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
173
Lenox Lewis  
W / BULWblt / F / 2011 / Lafaet / Ratzeputz / 105KX80 / B: Gutmann,Karola
............
71
Alina Günther 
GER / RV Überlingen
174
Leo over the cloud  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Lordanos / Luigi xx / B: Günther,Dr. Simone / Z: Weddehage,Werner
............
72
Johannes Erath 
GER / RV Sauldorf
175
Leon 673  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Loran / Laurenz / B: Fleisch,Helmut / Z: Fleisch,Helmut
............
73
Sophia Hertle 
GER / RV Mindelsee e.V.
221
Quiet Fire 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Quadros / Carthago / B: Hertle,Sophia / Z: Schmidt,Bruno
............
74
Sophia Schneider 
GER / RFV Ailingen
154
Hex-Hex  
S / Württ / Df / 2013 / Cool Man K / Legaat / B: Schneider,Sophia / Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard,
............
75
Ramona Gührer 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
198
Naketano  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Namelus R / Cassini I / B: Gührer,Albert / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
76
Sandra Heberle 
GER / PSC Immenstaad
001
Acalypso 4  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Araconit / Calypso II / B: Heberle,Sandra / Z: Sulger,Hubert
............
77
Philipp Suter 
SUI / RV Singen e.V.
061
Chappy 3  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Chap / Landadel / B: Auer,Hartmut / Z: Lange,Dr. Andreas
............
78
Maximiliane Mager 
GER / RFV Weiler e.V.
162
Kacento  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Kannan / Cento / B: Mager,Maximiliane / Z: Custers,J.H.M.
............
79
Isabell Stett 
GER / RV Überlingen
187
Lucky Boy 239  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Landprinz / Askari / B: Koch,Alexandra / Z: Wenzel,Brigitte
............
80
Sascha Maschke 
GER / RSG Gnadental
262
D'accord 68  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II / 104NT47 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
81
Jennifer Wiedemann 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
113
Dajara 6  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / C-Indoctro / B: Diez,Leonhard / Z: Diez,Leonhard
............
82
Julia Rühle 
GER / RFV Bühl
139
FBW Lord Louis R  
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Graf Sponeck / B: Renz,Udo / Z: Renz,Udo
............
Ponyausgleich
83
Merle Hoffmann 
GER / Trossinger RSG
207
Penny Lane WE  
S / DR / F / 2014 / Calido-G / Prince Thatch xx / 107ES83 / B: Karg,Isabella / Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich
............