Pferde 5-7jg. gem. LPO

04 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L - Aufgabe DL 4

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:29 Uhr (05.06.2021)
Richter:  Johann Speth
Tim Koch
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Ann-Sophie Mayr 
GER / TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
444
Mary Poppins 81  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Wolkenstein II / B: Strohmeier,Alwin / Z: Strohmeier,Alwin
............
2
09:07:15
Alba Böck 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
515
Racoleur 5  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Royal Classic II / Benetton Dream / B: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Hinrichs,Kurt
............
3
09:14:30
Emilia Cali Balabanic 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
454
Mr. Sprinkle  
W / DR / B / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Chantre B / B: Balabanic,Emilia Cali / Z: Bockholt,Reiner
............
4
09:21:45
Clemens Braunegger 
AUT / RV Hohenbrunn e.V.
517
Reine Freude G  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Farrell / Lord Liberty G / B: Zeisberg,Pia Sophie / Z: Grote,Frank
............
5
09:29:00
Kathrin Reisinger 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
518
Renegat's Elly D  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Escolar / St. Moritz / B: Renegat GmbH, / Z: Dustmann,Gerhard
............
6
09:36:15
Isabella Mahr 
GER / TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten/Fahr
549
Spirit of Silence 3  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / SnapJet / Dream of Glory / B: Mahr,Isabella / Z: Zach,Leonhard
............
7
09:43:30
Sabrina Pauker 
GER / Pferd und Kultur Gut Katharinenhof
601
Zartbitter 6  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zirkon (Zodiac) / Belissimo M / B: Lackerbauer,Doris / Z: Maria u.Walter Wadenspanner GbR,
............
8
09:50:45
Sabina Schrödter 
GER / RC Riedheim
040
Bourbon 33  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Buckingham / Diamond Hit / B: Dressurausbildungsstall Schrödter, / Z: Nietzky,Gudrun
............
9
09:58:00
Elena Betz 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
233
Darcie Rose  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Don Dynamo / Florencio I / B: Roth,Stella Charlott / Z: Sieverding,Bernhard
............
10
10:05:15
Susanna Limbecker 
GER / RC Gut Adelsried am Starnberger See
240
Der Löwe L  
H / Old / Df / 2015 / Dimaggio / Fürstenball / B: Limbecker GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Limbecker GmbH & Co.KG,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
11
10:22:30
Svenja Lohmann 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
251
Disantio  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Dimaggio / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / B: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH,
............
12
10:29:45
Saskia Winter 
GER / Pffrd. Bad Füssing St. Hubertus e.V
289
Fangio P  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Finest / Lanciano / B: ZG Horst u.Jutta Pilguj, / Z: ZG Horst u.Jutta Pilguj,
............
13
10:37:00
Ina-Marie Blaß 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
291
Farrokh 2  
H / Hann / R / 2016 / Finest / Hotline / B: Blaß,Ina-Marie / Z: Gestüt Immenklint/Inh.Michael Leipo
............
14
10:44:15
Alba Böck 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
250
Disansero  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Dimaggio / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / B: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Ulrich Rasch Sportpferde GmbH,
............
15
10:51:30
Christina Boos 
GER / PSV Gut Piesing e.V.
295
Ferrandini 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Fürstenball / Diamond Hit / B: Kalusa,Renate / Z: Rotermund,Carsten
............
16
10:58:45
Katharina Arnegger 
GER / RFV Zollenreute e.V.
307
Fleurette 20  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / For Romance I / Farewell III / B: Arnegger,Katharina / Z: Schirmer,Birgit
............
17
11:06:00
Beth Olivia Bexon 
GBR / PSC Ising e.V.
308
Floriado 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Florenz / Sungold / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Schröder,Uwe
............
18
11:13:15
Alexandra Mayr 
GER / PSV Amperland e.V.
316
Freaky Friday 11  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Fürsten-Look / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Danesitz,Sabine / Z: Zuchthof Aschen/Felix Tiemann,
............
19
11:20:30
Dennis Meschke 
GER / RV Oberland Thann e.V.
321
Fürst Garsena  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / Hochadel / B: Frischeisen,Franziska / Z: ZG Schöning,Petra u.Karl-Friedrich
............