OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:17 Uhr (18.06.2021)

Richter:  Ingrid Schöne
Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Uwe Stradtmann 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
214
Moldavia  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Stradtmann,Uwe / Z: Lüschen,Günter
8.50
18.00 EUR
2
Birte Senftleben 
GER / Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
044
Daladier 4  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Da Costa / Welser / B: Maruhn,Esther / Z: Richelshagen,Hans
8.40
15.00 EUR
3
Anne Maria Kleemann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
047
Dana 463  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Dreamline / Florencio I / B: Hof Kleemeyer GbR, / Z: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
8.20
13.00 EUR
4
Heiko Klausing 
GER / RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
020
Benóit  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Hohenstein / B: Leitl,Dr. Karl Heinz / Z: Bauer,Prof.Dr. Bernhard L.
8.10
11.00 EUR
4
Victoria Harding 
AUS / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
025
Bogart 31  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Beltano / His Highness / B: Leatherdale Farms, / Z: Leatherdale Farms,
8.10
11.00 EUR
6
Saskia Sophie Kunz 
GER / RFV Thönse
233
Quintilio CB  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Quaterhall / Cordoba / B: Busching,Catherina / Z: Busching,Catherina
8.00
6
Carla Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
185
Lale Andersen 3  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Le Vivaldi I / Bonheur / B: Olm,Marcus / Z: Behrens,Walter
8.00
= 68.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Mailin Quast 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
071
Dexter C  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Couleur-Rubin / B: Cordes,Maik / Z: Cordes,Maik
7.80
9
Elske Marei Pilzner 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
168
Grenzhoehes Off Record  
W / DR / F / 2016 / Olivier K / Competent / B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine / Z: Amselhof Walle/Heike Kemmer,
7.70
10
Verena Walnsch 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
034
Bud Spencer 10  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Bon Coeur / Royal Blend / B: Walnsch, Verena u. Susanne, / Z: Kloppenborg,Reinhard
7.40
11
Joana Haase 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
124
Filano N  
W / Old / B / 2016 / Fidertanz / Dimaggio / B: Haase,Joana / Z: Niemann,Christian
7.30
12
Carla Röhr 
GER / RFV Landesbergen e. V.
108
Fairytale 122  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Light On / B: Runge,Flora / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
7.00
12
Nicole Deinzer Dr. 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
211
Miss Fine  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Fidertanz / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Deinzer,Dr. Nicole / Z: ZG Heidemarie Haase,
7.00
14
Antje Lorenz 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
111
Farouche 73  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Fürst Belissaro / Don Crusador / B: Lorenz,Antje / Z: Tamke,Janina
6.70
15
Victoria Harding 
AUS / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
215
Montepulciano 12  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Morricone I / Damsey / B: Meyer,Jens / Z: Meyer,Jens
6.60
Adria Pons Gomilla 
ESP / RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
195
Lissy la Belle C  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Lissaro / Florencio I / B: Clasen,Jörg / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
Aufgegeben