OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:36 Uhr (18.06.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Janina Tietze 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
042
Da Costa 2  
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dimaggio / Coriander / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Budde,Ludger
9.00
78.00 EUR
2
Janina Tietze 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
240
Rock Springs  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Fidertanz / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Grachtrup,Ralf
8.50
55.00 EUR
3
David Taylor 
GER / RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
209
MDM Zodiac OLD  
H / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / Donnerschwee / 106LH36 / B: Matti, Max J. u.Doris, / Z: Huslage,Bernhard Sen.
8.20
44.00 EUR
4
Mathis Goerens 
LUX / RV Sandbostel
029
Bonfire 80  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Benicio / Sandro Hit / B: Brunkhorst,Steffen / Z: Schloemer,Helmut
8.10
36.00 EUR
5
Kira Goerens-Ripphoff 
GER / RV Sandbostel
238
Riptide  
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Rock Forever I / Show Star / 105SB08 / B: Goerens,Mathis / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
8.00
6
Mike Habermann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
080
Don Romanov  
H / Bay / Schwb / 2012 / Don Schufro / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Limbecker GmbH & Co.KG,
7.80
= 213.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Jörn Kubelke 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
231
Quinada 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quasar de Charry / His Highness / B: Brunckhorst,Thorsten / Z: Lütjen,Erika
7.60
8
Mike Habermann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
183
Labbadio  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Lissaro / Dancier / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgestüt Celle, / Z: Heimsoth,Jan
7.40
9
Maja Schnakenberg 
GER / RV Hülsen-Aller u.U. e.V.
083
Donna Bella 43  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Don Index / Dressage Royal / 106YU23 / B: Ruddat,Detlef / Z: Thormann-Sander,Heidrun
7.20
9
Victoria Hecker 
GER / Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
078
Don Bravour  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Deveraux / Florestan I / B: Klein,Luisa / Z: Borowczak,Ralf
7.20
11
Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
228
Qudamm  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaterback / Friedensfuerst / B: Baumgart,Britta / Z: Merzdorf,Gabriele
7.00
12
Uwe Stradtmann 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
234
Quintus Sertorius  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaterhall / Weltregent H / B: Wohlers,Manfred / Z: Wohlers,Manfred
6.90
13
Lukas Fischer 
GER / RURV Rastede
230
Querida Mia 2  
S / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Quotenkönig / Ravallo / 106ZU87 / B: Familie Dr. Flock, / Z: Schult,Tobias
6.80 (7)
14
Lara Spissak 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
254
Sensation SP  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / San Amour I / Rohdiamant / B: Spissak,Christina / Z: Spissak,Christina
6.70
15
Ariane Kuhls 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
235
Raffaillac  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Rienzi / Belissimo M / B: Kuhls,Ariane / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
6.30
16
Ulrike Hatzl 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
281
Wladimir Dree Boeken  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Wynton / Gribaldi / B: Helmke,Dr. Robin / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
6.00