OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Reitpferdeprüfung

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:17 Uhr (18.06.2021)
Richter:  Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
Ingrid Schöne
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Saskia Sophie Kunz 
GER / RFV Thönse
143
For me For you For use  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Finnigan / Caprimond / B: Kunz, Susanne u.Saskia Sophie, / Z: Kunz,Saskia Sophie
............
(2)
Hannah Laser 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
224
Premier Cru  
W / Trak. / B / 2017 / Helium / Le Rouge / B: Klosterhof Medingen, / Z: Heise,Beate
............
3
Lena Berwe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
126
Final Hope 3  
W / Hann / R / 2017 / Finest / Stalypso / B: Heinelt,Rike / Z: Düe,Knut
............
4
Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
046
Damsey's Favourite MPA  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Damsey / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Pena Aracena,Mailin / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
(5)
Adria Pons Gomilla 
ESP / RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
148
Francine C  
S / Hann / Db / 2017 / Foundation / Donnerhall / B: Clasen,Jörg / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
6
Karoline Pressler 
AUT / RG Klosterhof Medingen
270
Vanquer A  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Vilancio / Bonifatius / B: Ahrenshop,Jan
............
7
Mailin Quast 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
282
Zapdos  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Zoom / Herzensdieb / B: Baumgart,Hannes / Z: Woehlke,Walter
............
(8)
Ulrike Hatzl 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
030
Bonne Chance B  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Bon Coeur / Weltmeyer / B: Blöthe,Günther / Z: Blöthe,Günther
............
9
Heiko Klausing 
GER / RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
059
Daytona 77  
S / Hann / Db / 2018 / Da Costa / His Highness / B: Mues,Henning / Z: Eits,Hanke
............
10
Victoria Harding 
AUS / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
084
Donna Fiorella  
S / Hann / B / 2018 / Don Martillo / First Dance / B: Meyer,Jens / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
(11)
Janke Schmidt 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
102
Espadeiro  
W / Old / Db / 2017 / Escolar / Sandro Hit / B: Oltmann,Bernd / Z: Jürgens,Vera
............
12
Natascha Dibowski 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
252
Secret's Belissima  
S / Hann / F / 2018 / Secret / Belissimo M / B: Dibowski,Natascha / Z: Oltmann-Heemke,Katharina
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
Kira Goerens-Ripphoff 
GER / RV Sandbostel
262
So Dynamic  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Secret / Welser / B: Dieckell,Anke / Z: Hörnschemeyer,Sven
............
(14)
Saskia Sophie Kunz 
GER / RFV Thönse
013
Bellatrix 15  
S / Hann / R / 2018 / Baccardi / Locksley II / B: Jost,Stefan / Z: Jost,Stefan
............
15
Hannah Laser 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
045
Damaschino II  
H / Hann / F / 2017 / Danone I / Fidertanz / B: Wahler,Burkhard / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
............
16
Hendrik Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
106
Fabula 60  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Fürsten-Look / Dancier / B: Heimsoth,Jan / Z: Heimsoth,Jan
............
(17)
Kathrin Dittmer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
210
Miss Balou 5  
S / Old / B / 2017 / Bernay / Guzzi / B: Ritter,Dr. Johannes / Z: Pferde Ritter,
............
7. Gruppe
18
Adria Pons Gomilla 
ESP / RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
060
Daytona C  
S / Hann / F / 2018 / Da Costa / Lord Loxley I / B: Clasen,Jörg / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
19
Franziska Lisanne Paschke 
GER / RV Meitze
081
Don't Forget Me FP  
H / DR / FFalb / 2018 / Dimension AT NRW / Feldhof's Orbit / B: Paschke,Franziska Lisanne / Z: Paschke,Franziska Lisanne
............