0 - 320 RLP
Preis der LVM-Versicherung I. Sperlich Lemgo

11/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:55 Uhr (06.09.2021)
Richter:  Michael Bolte
Gernot Berendes
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nele Hohmeier 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
391
Loewe 19  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Rapallo / B: Hohmeier,Andreas / Z: Hohmeier,Andreas
............
2
Dominik Krome 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
100
Carica K  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Carrico / Piano II / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika / Z: Krome-Flügel,Monika
............
3
Katrin Menneking 
GER / RFV Auetal e.V.
417
Molly Malone 14  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Messenger / Raphael / B: Menneking,Katrin / Z: Odlozinski,Gerd
............
4
Victoria Lutter 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
435
Paula Electra  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Priano / Diego / B: Lutter,Annette / Z: Lutter,Annette
............
5
Martina Kirchhoff 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
477
Quovadis 4  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Cordobes I / B: Meisner,Michael / Z: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
6
Thies Sander 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
491
Silas 215  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Stakkato Gold / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Sander,Frank / Z: Sander,Frank
............
7
Istvan Hubai 
HUN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
533
Yalambi's Carpino Z  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Capitol I / 103VF04 / B: Kolobova,Oleksandra / Z: Mosgaard Moelby,Claus
............
8
Janine Albrecht 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
058
Caitirinja R  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Piquet / 105TM15 / B: Albrecht,Janine / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
............
9
Stefanie Petzold 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
103
Carlo 451  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / N.N. / Lados / B: Petzold,Stefanie / Z: Rochell,Familie
............
10
Sophia Alff 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
116
Casina Royale 2  
S / Württ / Db / 2004 / Champ of Class / Futuro / B: Alff,Sophia / Z: Geissel,Andrea
............
11
Tilman Bohlmeier 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
164
Charlie Chaplin 13  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Charisma / Pablo / B: Bohlmeier,Ina / Z: Bohlmeier,Ina
............
12
Gerd Lübbert zur Lage 
GER / RSV Hiddenhausen e.V.
167
Charming Casina  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Calgary / B: Lübbert zur Lage,Gerd / Z: Lübbert zur Lage,Gerd
............
13
Dirk Jürgensmeier 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
186
Cinelle C Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Calvaro Z / T'Is Voltaire / 105TV26 / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner, / Z: Cochet,Toon
............
14
Katharina Manuel 
GER / RFV Paderborn-Neuenbeken e.V.
212
Colorado K  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cordobes II / Laurentianer / B: Krewet,Anno / Z: Krewet,Anno
............
15
Bonnie Bollin 
GER / RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
223
Condor M 2  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casskeni II / Con Sherry / B: Bollin,Bonnie / Z: Müller,Detlef
............
16
Laura Milferstädt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
244
Coramo 2  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Corrado I / Paramount / B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka
............
17
Sinje Hoffmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
316
Energy 23  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Lancer II / B: Hoffmann,Sinje / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
............
18
Nele Hohmeier 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
494
Simply Sam  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rapallo / B: Hohmeier,Andreas / Z: Hohmeier,Andreas
............
19
Dominik Krome 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
253
Coulthard 16  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Graf Grannus / 105FO34 / B: Krome-Flügel,Monika / Z: Bröker,Antonius
............