OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13 Dressur- Wettbewerb

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:58 Uhr (09.07.2021)
Richter:  Frank Uhde
Sieglind Güntert
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Amelie-Charlene Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
206
Sammy Deluxe 8  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Sir Durk / Vannico / B: Finkeldei,Laura-Jolie / Z: Ikena,Gerhard
............
2
Laura-Jolie Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
228
Tinkle Bell's Roxstar  
W / NF / F / 2008 / Orlando / Molenaar's Golden King / B: Finkeldei,Sofia-Victoria / Z: Lap,R.
............
3
Alisa Frick 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Villingen
252
Kimero RGG  
W / B / 2010
............
4
Inga Malin Stephan 
GER / RFF Fluorn
253
Lancelot 367  
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Larome / Affido xx / B: Stephan,Inga Malin / Z: Flick-Butz,Alexandra
............
5
Feline Rautmann 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Villingen
246
Daisy  
S / B / 2006
............
6
Junika Wenning 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Villingen
241
Nayla  
S / HF / 2008
............
7
Marlene Spendel 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
170
Mentor 57  
W / Pol. / B / 2006 / Agar / Damon xx / B: Lupfer,Hans-Jörg
............
8
Vivien Stadler 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
181
Quasi Pigalle E.H.  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Quasar de Charry / Donnerhall / B: Jordan,Christiane / Z: Höhn,Eberhard
............
9
Charlotte Mrosek 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
199
Romero 115  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Relius / Frühlingsbote / B: Schõfer,Sabine / Z: Weiß,Gerd
............
10
Emelie Hertwig 
GER / RFV Bottwartal
208
Sancaster  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Canaster I / B: Hertwig,Dr. Adalbert / Z: Köhler,Helmut
............
11
Joline Rothmund 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
237
Wakamee  
S / Württ / F / 2008 / Wolkentanz II / Ehrentraum / B: Schilling,Sylvia / Z: Knaus,Elke
............
12
Lenia Rottner 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
007
Baldewijn 3  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / B: Rottner,Lenia
............
13
Cora Dietz 
GER / PSG Beschenhof
026
Casino Claudia  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Abke / B: Dietz,Karin / Z: Hennies,Carsten
............
14
Elina Wirsch 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
042
Dark Magic 12  
W / Württ / Schwb / 2005 / Denaro / Matcho Son / B: Wirsch,Simone / Z: Schlumpberger,Petra
............
15
Mona Rieger 
GER / TRAB Therapeutisches Reiten am Bod
055
Diamond Glow 2  
W / DR / Bsk / 2017 / Diamond Touch / Caliostro / B: Rieger,Mona / Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike
............
16
Dilara Schulze 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
027
Cavalliere 2  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Singold's Cavalin / FS Pour l'Amour / B: Riethmüller,Edgar / Z: von Stetten,Barbara-Elisabeth
............
17
Lena Kuhnert 
GER / RFF Fluorn
254
Don't Touch 9  
W / DR / Df / 2002 / Dressman III / Darkheat / B: Kuhnert,Lena / Z: Reents,Jens
............
18
Maya Burger 
GER / IG Therapeutisches Reiten
080
Dumbledore G 3  
W / DR / BFalb / 2014 / Darlington / Hilkens Black Delight / B: Burger,Maya / Z: Gaab,Helmut
............
19
Nele Heinrich 
GER / PSG Beschenhof
099
Fifth Avenue 16  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Davis Cup / B: Heinrich,Hans-Jörg / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
20
Nele Lindau 
GER / PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
133
Gardenia du Record  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2005 / Gervantus II / Sir Libero / B: Lindau,Nele / Z: Raymond,Martin
............
21
Amelie-Charlene Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
228
Tinkle Bell's Roxstar  
W / NF / F / 2008 / Orlando / Molenaar's Golden King / B: Finkeldei,Sofia-Victoria / Z: Lap,R.
............
22
Laura-Jolie Finkeldei 
GER / RC Konstanz e.V.
206
Sammy Deluxe 8  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Sir Durk / Vannico / B: Finkeldei,Laura-Jolie / Z: Ikena,Gerhard
............