OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:03 Uhr (04.07.2021)

Richter:  Ralf Müller
Friedhelm Schaper
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
097
Cryptonite  
S / OS / R / 2011 / Contendro I / Giorgio / 106BE93 / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Murmann,Richard
8.60
2
Lena Hoffmann 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
065
Caya PJ  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Carrico / Cassini II / B: Hoffmann,Lena / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
8.40
3
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
057
Carlson 129  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Collado / Argentinus / B: Lyke,Jens / Z: Bohlen,Anna
8.20
4
Lilli Thurau 
GER / RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V.
055
Carlos 736  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Calido I / Kolibri / B: Thurau,Lilli / Z: Brandt,Edgar
8.00
5
Elena Lorenz 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
086
Cinni Minni  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Contendro II / Castillo / B: Lorenz,Elena / Z: Montis Sp.zo.o.,
7.90
6
Florentine de Beyer 
NED / RFV Dannenberg
372
Crackerjack S  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Garant / B: de Beyer,Florentine / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
7.70
7
Liska Sell 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
073
Chaos 9  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Centurion / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Zietz,Olaf / Z: Johannsen,Manfred
7.60
8
Rico-Bruno Ernst 
GER / RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
015
Asti Gold  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Asti Spumante / Rabino / B: Ernst,Rico-Bruno / Z: Ernst,Henning
7.50
9
Merle Mie Ahlwarth 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
351
Vetalia  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Valentino / Lemon xx / B: Ahlwarth,Merle Mie / Z: Karkmann,Klaus
7.40
9
Lilli Alfken 
GER / RV Eicklingen
112
Delicious van Berkenbroeck  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Dior van Berkenbroeck (Vertigo / Nonstop / B: Alfken,Lilli
7.40
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Stella Brackmann 
GER / RFV Vechelde e. V.
088
Clementine 53  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2010 / Cassandro II / Don Stefano / B: Brackmann,Esther / Z: Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
7.30
12
Lisa Isensee 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
010
Anjolie 3  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Rabanus / B: Isensee,Lisa / Z: Rode,Wilhelm
7.20
12
Cosima Caroline Bruns 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
119
Diacontina 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Fabriano / B: Bruns,Cosima Caroline / Z: Düe,Knut
7.20
14
Joana Arlet 
GER / RFV Braunschweig e. V.
301
Sabrina 461  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Diarado / B: Kordes,Eckhard / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
6.90
14
Sina Klein 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
099
Daiki BS  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Champion For Pleasure / B: Buhr-Schmidt,Manuela / Z: Buhr-Schmidt,Manuela
6.90
16
Lisa Zurr 
GER / RG Schillerslage e.V.
251
Macarius  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Animo / B: Zurr,Lisa / Z: Eul,Elise
6.60
17
Anna Danne 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
320
Sidalgo  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Salito / Golden Miller / B: Schmalz,Petra / Z: Schmalz,Petra
6.40
18
Heika Hänel 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
319
Shine Forever  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / National Zenith xx / 104XU13 / B: BG Hõnel u.Hedder-Albry, / Z: Hõnel,Hans-Dieter
6.30
19
Wilhelm Hornbostel 
GER / RFV Allertal
180
Ghanya Nava  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Gavi / Acorado I / B: Delitz-Kater,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Klintworth,Martin
6.00
20
Louis Philipp Muhle 
GER / RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
029
Berta du Rouet M  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Calypso II / B: Muhle,Louis / Z: Muhle,Louis
5.60
20
Lena Edzards 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
090
Colderon  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Chaccato / Lordanos / B: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard / Z: Janetzko,Dr. Bernhard
5.60
22
Chiara Maria Probst 
GER / PSV Pferdefreunde Weyhausen e. V.
123
Diarada 6  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Diarado / Silvio I / B: Probst,Isa / Z: Probst,Isa
5.40
23
Sinja Michels 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
059
Casper Doni  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Clinton II / Pageno / B: Michels,Anja / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
0.00
Merle Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
271
Pomme Royale SH  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / As di Villagana / B: Uekermann,Christian / Z: Heisig,Helmuth
Ausgeschieden
Ida Hornbostel 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
145
Ekiya  
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Escudo I / Don Juan / B: Delitz-Kater,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Heuer,Karlheinz
Aufgegeben