OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl. A** -TL-

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:52 Uhr (04.07.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
044
Caligula 64  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Califax / Gibraleon / B: Lange,Heinrich / Z: ZG Kruse, Inge u.Helmut,
............
2
Lilli Alfken 
GER / RV Eicklingen
051
Captain Lassard  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Limoncello I / Monsum / 105CL10 / B: M&S Sport- & Zuchtpferde GbR, / Z: Rösch,Dr. Heike
............
3
Annika Schneider 
GER / RFV Wunstorf
348
Unella L  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Ustinov / For Pleasure / B: Schneider,Brigitte / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
............
4
Sonja Woost 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
350
Venezuela 9  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Valentino / Consul / B: Woost,Sonja / Z: Stampehl,Dr. Christian
............
5
Merle Mie Ahlwarth 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
351
Vetalia  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Valentino / Lemon xx / B: Ahlwarth,Merle Mie / Z: Karkmann,Klaus
............
6
Louis Philipp Muhle 
GER / RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
029
Berta du Rouet M  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Calypso II / B: Muhle,Louis / Z: Muhle,Louis
............
7
Sinja Michels 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
059
Casper Doni  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Clinton II / Pageno / B: Michels,Anja / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
............
8
Vivi-Ann Brinkmann 
GER / RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
062
Catching Fire 12  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Calido I / Contender / 106PH02 / B: Brinkmann,Vivi-Ann / Z: Bergen,Maren
............
9
Lisa Isensee 
GER / Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
085
Christiane GS  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Cloney / Escudo I / B: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sonnenberg GmbH,
............
10
Katharina Ritter 
GER / Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V.
091
Collinis Chica J  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2009 / Collini's Boy / Korsar I / B: Ritter,Katharina / Z: ZG Jürges,Detlef u.Heidrun
............
11
Ruth Hulin 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
095
Contitop  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Conteur / Laptop / B: Hulin,Ruth / Z: Brönnemann,Henrik
............
12
Florentine de Beyer 
NED / RFV Dannenberg
372
Crackerjack S  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Garant / B: de Beyer,Florentine / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
............
13
Sina Klein 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
099
Daiki BS  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Champion For Pleasure / B: Buhr-Schmidt,Manuela / Z: Buhr-Schmidt,Manuela
............
14
Sonja Golze 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
106
Dauphea  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Dauphin / Caprimond / B: Golze,Sonja / Z: Hincke,Carl-Armin
............
15
Cosima Caroline Bruns 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
119
Diacontina 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Fabriano / B: Bruns,Cosima Caroline / Z: Düe,Knut
............
17
Sophia Dollriess 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
121
Diadora 16  
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Embassy I / B: Dollriess,Christine / Z: Ellenberg,Karl-Heinz
............
18
Chiara Maria Probst 
GER / PSV Pferdefreunde Weyhausen e. V.
123
Diarada 6  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Diarado / Silvio I / B: Probst,Isa / Z: Probst,Isa
............
19
Nelly Lauff 
GER / RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
142
Early Royal  
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Earl / Ferrari II / B: Lauff,Melanie / Z: Blanken,Ute
............
20
Ida Hornbostel 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
145
Ekiya  
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Escudo I / Don Juan / B: Delitz-Kater,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Heuer,Karlheinz
............
21
Franziska Beinsen 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
147
Elijah Wood  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / El Bundy I / Graf Grannus / B: Wesche,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Goldenstein,Guenter
............
22
Christiane Bruns 
GER / RV Eicklingen
149
Entertain me  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Earl / Dressman / B: Bruns,Henning / Z: Bruns,Henning
............
23
Annika Ahlborn 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
175
Freaky like me 8  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Fürst Rousseau / Markus Deak xx / B: Ahlborn,Annika / Z: Struebing,Georg
............
24
Elena Lorenz 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
201
I am a Junebug  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canturano I / Mighty Magic / B: Lorenz,Elena / Z: Martens,Petra
............
25
Konstantin Kruschke 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
212
Kaline 23  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Kardinal / Dashing Blade xx / B: Kruschke,Konstantin / Z: Kruschke,Konstantin
............
26
Paulina Annika Grenz 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
222
Ladiva Alordana  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Grannus / B: Niedermeyer-Grenz,Heike / Z: Leuer,Michael
............
27
Skai Pfeiffer 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
248
Lui Lamborghini  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Justizrat / B: Ridder,Dagmar / Z: ZG Hollõnder GbR,
............
28
Gerrit Christian Stahlhut 
GER / Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
265
Noordduutsche Willem  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Now Or Never M / Ritual / B: Waldbach,Björn / Z: Janßen,Wilhelm
............
29
Merle Uekermann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
271
Pomme Royale SH  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / As di Villagana / B: Uekermann,Christian / Z: Heisig,Helmuth
............
30
Megan Markgraf 
GER / RV Eicklingen
276
Q Sieben 5  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Quaid I / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Markgraf,Dominique-Simone / Z: Behrens,Jörg
............
31
Emelie Cordes 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
303
Salou 5  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Sandokan LGST / Balou du Rouet / B: Cordes,Bernd / Z: Cordes,Bernd
............
32
Anna Danne 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
320
Sidalgo  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Salito / Golden Miller / B: Schmalz,Petra / Z: Schmalz,Petra
............
33
Pia Lange 
GER / RV Alvern
206
Ilusion M  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Incolor / Quo Vados I / 104WB10 / B: Lange,Heinrich / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
............
34
Lilli Alfken 
GER / RV Eicklingen
112
Delicious van Berkenbroeck  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Dior van Berkenbroeck (Vertigo / Nonstop / B: Alfken,Lilli
............
35
Emilie-Editha Inderhees 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
139
Dries 5  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / B: Inderhees,Dr. Philipp
............